Bandit Bowls 2022

 

Results of matches played on Sun 26th Mar 2023 Final-Main

Final
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight2115Ian Howell
Semi Final
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight2111Mark Holden
Ian Howell219Gus Needham
Quarters
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight215Andy Armstrong
Mark Holden2112Chris Elsbury
Gus Needham2114Alan Boulton
Ian Howell2110Cedric Bancroft
Round of 16
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight138Dan Corbett
Andy Armstrong135Craig Jones
Chris Elsbury137Richard Proudlove
Mark Holden136Phil Jones-tel
Gus Needham139Ed Proudlove
Alan Boulton1311Chris Makin
Cedric Bancroft139Dave James
Ian Howell131Ben Hinton

Results of matches played on Sun 26th Mar 2023 Final-Main

Session 1- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chris Elsbury135Linda Harding
Chris Elsbury1311Conner Whitehall
Chris Elsbury1312Ed Proudlove
Linda Harding1312Dan Corbett
Linda Harding1311Conner Whitehall
Dan Corbett1310Chris Elsbury
Ed Proudlove139Conner Whitehall
Linda Harding139Ed Proudlove
Ed Proudlove137Dan Corbett
Dan Corbett133Conner Whitehall
Session 1- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gary Whitehall136Alan Purcell
Ben Hinton139Mark Holden
Alan Purcell1311Mark Holden
Alan Purcell1311Ben Hinton
Mark Holden137Gary Whitehall
Ben Hinton133Gary Whitehall
Session 1- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Craig Jones131Ade Jennings
Cedric Bancroft136Ben Parkes
Cedric Bancroft137Ade Jennings
Craig Jones1310Cedric Bancroft
Ben Parkes1312Craig Jones
Ade Jennings136Ben Parkes
Session 1- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Alan Boulton137David Cunningham
Alan Boulton1311Jamie Brookes
Richard Proudlove1311Alan Boulton
Richard Proudlove139David Cunningham
Jamie Brookes134David Cunningham
Richard Proudlove133Jamie Brookes
Session 1- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ian Howell137Phil Jones-tel
Ian Howell137Steve Dance
Daz Fielding139Steve Dance
Ian Howell1311Daz Fielding
Phil Jones-tel1311Steve Dance
Phil Jones-tel135Daz Fielding
Session 1- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight134John Rawlinson
Dave James136John Rawlinson
Callum Wraight139Dave James
John Rawlinson1312Phil Jones (NPRd)
Dave James1311Phil Jones (NPRd)
Callum Wraight139Phil Jones (NPRd)
Session 1- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gus Needham135Derek Wright
Kerry Dance138John Lea
Gus Needham139Kerry Dance
Derek Wright1311John Lea
Gus Needham1311John Lea
Derek Wright1311Kerry Dance
Session 1- Group No 8
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Andy Armstrong135Greg Needham
Jock Timlett135Greg Needham
Andy Armstrong1310Jock Timlett
Greg Needham1311Chris Makin
Andy Armstrong1312Chris Makin
Chris Makin138Jock Timlett

Results of matches played on Sun 26th Mar 2023 Final-Consolation

Final
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Dave Bamford2113Chris Stretch
Semi Final
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Dave Bamford2119Carl Pawlowski
Chris Stretch2118Craig Breeze
Quarters
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Dave Bamford2120Paul Sheenan
Carl Pawlowski2115Joe Sheridan
Craig Breeze215Alen Roberts
Chris Stretch2115Mike Beckett
Round of 16
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Dave Bamford137Gerald Merry
Paul Sheenan139Mick Hassel
Joe Sheridan1310Roger Candlin
Carl Pawlowski1312Neil Harris
Alen Roberts1311Phil Guy
Craig Breeze134Kev Jervis
Chris Stretch137Will Brookes
Mike Beckett134Jeff Dsouza
Round of 32
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gerald Merry1312Iain Wilson
Dave Bamford1311Andy Marshall
Mick Hassel138Lee Tarver-Stevens
Paul Sheenan134Michael Cooper
Joe Sheridan135Alan Bailey
Roger Candlin1311Harry Wilson
Neil Harris139Des Conneely
Carl Pawlowski136Adrian Lalley
Alen Roberts1311Chris Golding
Phil Guy1312Andy Cooke
Craig Breeze136Tom Killen
Kev Jervis1312John Stead
Will Brookes139Gordon Lucas
Chris Stretch135Nick Marshall
Mike Beckett1312Jack Cooke
Jeff Dsouza1312Wayd Pawlowski

Results of matches played on Sun 26th Mar 2023 Final-Consolation

Session 1- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gordon Lucas1310Jack Purcell
Craig Breeze1311Jack Purcell
Neil Harris1311Jack Purcell
Gordon Lucas1312Craig Breeze
Neil Harris1312Gordon Lucas
Craig Breeze138Neil Harris
Session 1- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Des Conneely134Jim Bedford
Paul Sheenan137Jim Bedford
Paul Sheenan1312Chris Stretch
Chris Stretch1311Des Conneely
Chris Stretch1311Jim Bedford
Paul Sheenan1310Des Conneely
Session 1- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
John Stead137Mitch Haynes
Carl Pawlowski137Mitch Haynes
John Stead1311Carl Pawlowski
Eric Leeson1310John Stead
Mitch Haynes1310Eric Leeson
Carl Pawlowski136Eric Leeson
Session 1- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Geoff Harding138Roger Haynes
Tom Sheridan1311Roger Candlin
Geoff Harding1312Tom Sheridan
Roger Candlin138Roger Haynes
Roger Haynes136Tom Sheridan
Roger Candlin134Geoff Harding
Session 1- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Tom Killen138Val Johns
Tom Killen1310Shane Wilkes
Tom Killen1312Kev Jervis
Kev Jervis138Shane Wilkes
Kev Jervis137Val Johns
Val Johns135Shane Wilkes
Session 1- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gerald Merry135Meghan Brookes
Daniel Perkins135Meghan Brookes
Gerald Merry1310Mick Hassel
Mick Hassel135Meghan Brookes
Gerald Merry135Daniel Perkins
Mick Hassel132Daniel Perkins
Session 1- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Alan Bailey1311Alen Roberts
Alen Roberts1312Rich Evans-Dist
Alen Roberts1312Will Brookes
Will Brookes139Rich Evans-Dist
Will Brookes137Alan Bailey
Alan Bailey133Rich Evans-Dist
Session 1- Group No 8
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Harry Wilson137Harry Brookes
Jack Cooke1311Harry Brookes
Jack Cooke1312Paul Jones
Harry Wilson1311Paul Jones
Jack Cooke1310Harry Wilson
Harry Brookes139Paul Jones
Session 1- Group No 9
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jeff Dsouza139Mike Beckett
Elaine Jones1310Bryn Sheldon
Jeff Dsouza1311Bryn Sheldon
Mike Beckett1311Bryn Sheldon
Mike Beckett1310Elaine Jones
Jeff Dsouza135Elaine Jones
Session 1- Group No 10
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Andy Cooke135Steve Hamman
Andy Cooke137Keith Wall
Keith Wall139Steve Hamman
Steve Hamman1311David Brown
Andy Cooke138David Brown
Keith Wall135David Brown
Session 1- Group No 11
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Adrian Lalley132Molly Harris
Sue Conneely132Molly Harris
Sue Conneely136Joy Guy
Adrian Lalley1312Joy Guy
Molly Harris135Joy Guy
Adrian Lalley134Sue Conneely
Session 1- Group No 12
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Joe Sheridan139Charliegh Butler
Joe Sheridan1310Nick Marshall
Nick Marshall1311Charliegh Butler
Nick Marshall137Chloe Robertson
Charliegh Butler137Chloe Robertson
Joe Sheridan134Chloe Robertson
Session 1- Group No 13
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Dave Bamford131Rob Evans
Denise Young135Rob Evans
Iain Wilson135Rob Evans
Dave Bamford1310Iain Wilson
Iain Wilson1310Denise Young
Dave Bamford139Denise Young
Session 1- Group No 14
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Andy Marshall136Jimmy Young
Michael Cooper138Andy Marshall
Michael Cooper1312Chris Golding
Andy Marshall1312Chris Golding
Jimmy Young1310Chris Golding
Jimmy Young1310Michael Cooper
Session 1- Group No 15
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Liz Ruscoe136Nigel Mayers
Nigel Mayers139Lee Tarver-Stevens
Liz Ruscoe139Leah Marshall
Nigel Mayers1312Leah Marshall
Lee Tarver-Stevens137Leah Marshall
Lee Tarver-Stevens136Liz Ruscoe
Session 1- Group No 16
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Wayd Pawlowski135Oliver Proudlove
Phil Guy139Oliver Proudlove
Donna Larke1310Oliver Proudlove
Donna Larke1311Phil Guy
Phil Guy139Wayd Pawlowski
Wayd Pawlowski137Donna Larke

Results of matches played on Sun 19th Mar 2023 Session 1

Session 1- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Phil Jones-tel136Chris Makin
Phil Jones-tel137Oliver Proudlove
Chris Makin139Paul Sheenan
John Stead139Oliver Proudlove
John Stead1311Phil Jones-tel
Paul Sheenan1312Phil Jones-tel
Chris Makin1311John Stead
Paul Sheenan139John Stead
Chris Makin137Oliver Proudlove
Oliver Proudlove135Paul Sheenan
Session 1- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Daz Fielding131Jack Purcell
Jock Timlett135Daz Fielding
Ben Hinton1311Jack Purcell
Ben Hinton1311Daz Fielding
Gordon Lucas1312Ben Hinton
Jock Timlett1312Gordon Lucas
Jack Purcell1310Gordon Lucas
Jock Timlett138Jack Purcell
Daz Fielding136Gordon Lucas
Jock Timlett135Ben Hinton
Session 1- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Andy Marshall137Val Johns
Val Johns138Dougie Briscoe
Andy Marshall139Dougie Briscoe
Andy Marshall1310Lee Tarver-Stevens
Lee Tarver-Stevens1312Leah Marshall
Leah Marshall1312Andy Marshall
Val Johns1310Leah Marshall
Leah Marshall137Dougie Briscoe
Val Johns137Lee Tarver-Stevens
Dougie Briscoe136Lee Tarver-Stevens
Session 1- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ian Howell1310Will Brookes
Ian Howell1312Michael Cooper
Michael Cooper1312Alan Purcell
Alan Purcell1311Ian Howell
Michael Cooper139Will Brookes
Alan Purcell133Will Brookes
Session 1- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Alan Bailey135David Brown
Jamie Brookes137Phil Jones (NPRd)
Jamie Brookes137David Brown
Jamie Brookes1312Alan Bailey
Phil Jones (NPRd)1311Alan Bailey
Phil Jones (NPRd)135David Brown
Session 1- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Nick Marshall138Jim Bedford
Iain Wilson139Jim Bedford
Iain Wilson139Liz Ruscoe
Nick Marshall1312Liz Ruscoe
Jim Bedford1312Liz Ruscoe
Nick Marshall138Iain Wilson

Results of matches played on Sun 19th Mar 2023 Session 2

Session 2- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gary Whitehall134David Cunningham
Daniel Perkins137David Cunningham
Gary Whitehall138John Lea
David Cunningham138John Lea
John Lea138Daniel Perkins
Gary Whitehall136Daniel Perkins
Session 2- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ade Jennings136Bryn Sheldon
Ade Jennings137Sue Conneely
Sue Conneely1310Bryn Sheldon
Sue Conneely1312John Rawlinson
John Rawlinson1312Bryn Sheldon
John Rawlinson1310Ade Jennings
Session 2- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Kerry Dance136Donna Larke
Kerry Dance136Carl Pawlowski
Kerry Dance139Mark Holden
Carl Pawlowski1311Donna Larke
Mark Holden1310Donna Larke
Carl Pawlowski136Mark Holden
Session 2- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Alan Boulton139Roger Haynes
Alan Boulton1311Wayd Pawlowski
Joe Sheridan1311Roger Haynes
Roger Haynes1312Wayd Pawlowski
Wayd Pawlowski1310Joe Sheridan
Alan Boulton137Joe Sheridan
Session 2- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Neil Harris135Kev Jervis
Elaine Jones1310Gareth Davies
Neil Harris1312Elaine Jones
Kev Jervis1310Elaine Jones
Gareth Davies137Neil Harris
Gareth Davies135Kev Jervis
Session 2- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Steve Dance136Des Conneely
Jan Wakefield1310Des Conneely
Dave James138Steve Dance
Des Conneely137Dave James
Jan Wakefield135Steve Dance
Jan Wakefield135Dave James

Results of matches played on Sun 19th Mar 2023 Session 3

Session 3- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Dan Corbett137Nigel Mayers
Mitch Haynes137Nigel Mayers
Mitch Haynes1310Dan Corbett
Denise Young1312Nigel Mayers
Phil Guy1312Dan Corbett
Phil Guy1312Denise Young
Mitch Haynes139Denise Young
Phil Guy138Nigel Mayers
Phil Guy138Mitch Haynes
Dan Corbett137Denise Young
Session 3- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Tom Sheridan132Richard Proudlove
Jeff Dsouza133Richard Proudlove
Rob Evans134Richard Proudlove
Rob Evans139Tom Sheridan
Jeff Dsouza1312Rob Evans
Chris Elsbury1312Richard Proudlove
Tom Sheridan1311Chris Elsbury
Tom Sheridan138Jeff Dsouza
Chris Elsbury138Jeff Dsouza
Chris Elsbury136Rob Evans
Session 3- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chris Golding136Meghan Brookes
Ed Proudlove136Chris Golding
Jimmy Young1312Meghan Brookes
Chris Golding1311Jimmy Young
Meghan Brookes1311Ed Proudlove
Jimmy Young136Ed Proudlove
Session 3- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Craig Jones1310Linda Harding
Roger Candlin1311Linda Harding
Linda Harding139Joy Guy
Roger Candlin138Joy Guy
Craig Jones137Roger Candlin
Craig Jones133Joy Guy

Results of matches played on Sun 12th Mar 2023 Session 1

Session 1- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Cedric Bancroft136Greg Needham
Phil Jones (NPRd)137Greg Needham
Cedric Bancroft139Conner Whitehall
Jamie Brookes1310Conner Whitehall
Jamie Brookes1311Cedric Bancroft
Jamie Brookes137Phil Jones (NPRd)
Jamie Brookes136Greg Needham
Greg Needham136Conner Whitehall
Conner Whitehall136Phil Jones (NPRd)
Phil Jones (NPRd)136Cedric Bancroft
Session 1- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Harry Wilson131Jack Purcell
Ben Hinton131Harry Wilson
Ben Hinton132Alan Bailey
Alan Bailey136Harry Wilson
Ben Hinton139Jim Bedford
Ben Hinton1311Jack Purcell
Harry Wilson139Jim Bedford
Alan Bailey137Jim Bedford
Alan Bailey136Jack Purcell
Jack Purcell135Jim Bedford
Session 1- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Mark Davenport136Ben Parkes
Daz Fielding136Mark Davenport
Daz Fielding137Ian Howell
Chris Makin138Ben Parkes
Ian Howell1312Mark Davenport
Daz Fielding1312Ben Parkes
Mark Davenport139Chris Makin
Daz Fielding137Chris Makin
Ian Howell136Ben Parkes
Ian Howell135Chris Makin
Session 1- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Brian Whitehouse134Dougie Briscoe
Dougie Briscoe136Alan Purcell
Alan Purcell137David Brown
Dougie Briscoe139David Brown
David Brown1310Brian Whitehouse
Alan Purcell138Brian Whitehouse
Session 1- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Derek Wright135Val Johns
Derek Wright135Liz Ruscoe
Val Johns139Liz Ruscoe
Jock Timlett1311Derek Wright
Jock Timlett1310Val Johns
Jock Timlett137Liz Ruscoe
Session 1- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Lee Tarver-Stevens139Chloe Robertson
Gareth Davies139Gordon Lucas
Gareth Davies139Chloe Robertson
Gordon Lucas137Lee Tarver-Stevens
Gordon Lucas135Chloe Robertson
Gareth Davies133Lee Tarver-Stevens

Results of matches played on Sun 12th Mar 2023 Session 2

Session 2- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jan Wakefield1312Mark Holden
Nick Marshall1312Jan Wakefield
Donna Larke1312Jan Wakefield
Mark Holden1310Nick Marshall
Donna Larke1310Nick Marshall
Mark Holden135Donna Larke
Session 2- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Roger Haynes133Andy Marshall
Andy Marshall1310Bryn Sheldon
Gerald Merry139Andy Marshall
Roger Haynes137Bryn Sheldon
Gerald Merry136Roger Haynes
Gerald Merry135Bryn Sheldon
Session 2- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gary Whitehall138John Lea
Gary Whitehall139Jack Hewitt
John Lea1311David Cunningham
David Cunningham1312Gary Whitehall
Jack Hewitt1312John Lea
Jack Hewitt1312David Cunningham
Session 2- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Daniel Perkins134Leah Marshall
Chris Elsbury1312Daniel Perkins
Chris Elsbury1312Leah Marshall
Dave James1310Leah Marshall
Dave James138Chris Elsbury
Dave James134Daniel Perkins
Session 2- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ade Jennings134Kev Jervis
John Rawlinson138Kev Jervis
John Rawlinson139Ade Jennings
John Rawlinson1310Alan Boulton
Alan Boulton1310Kev Jervis
Alan Boulton139Ade Jennings

Results of matches played on Sun 12th Mar 2023 Session 3

Session 3- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Rob Evans132Charliegh Butler
Steve Morrey134Charliegh Butler
Dave Bamford1310Steve Dance
Steve Dance1311Charliegh Butler
Steve Dance1312Rob Evans
Steve Morrey1312Rob Evans
Dave Bamford138Rob Evans
Dave Bamford137Charliegh Butler
Steve Dance137Steve Morrey
Dave Bamford137Steve Morrey
Session 3- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Andy Armstrong131Iain Wilson
Andy Armstrong135Linda Harding
Iain Wilson1310Meghan Brookes
Linda Harding1310Meghan Brookes
Iain Wilson1311Ed Proudlove
Ed Proudlove1311Linda Harding
Meghan Brookes1312Ed Proudlove
Meghan Brookes1311Andy Armstrong
Ed Proudlove1310Andy Armstrong
Linda Harding136Iain Wilson
Session 3- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Craig Jones133Neil Harris
Craig Jones136Alex Hassell
Kerry Dance138Craig Jones
Alex Hassell138Neil Harris
Kerry Dance138Neil Harris
Kerry Dance139Tom Killen
Craig Jones139Tom Killen
Tom Killen1311Alex Hassell
Alex Hassell1310Kerry Dance
Tom Killen134Neil Harris
Session 3- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Richard Proudlove136Nigel Mayers
Richard Proudlove139Oliver Proudlove
Richard Proudlove1311Chris Golding
Oliver Proudlove1312Nigel Mayers
Chris Golding1310Nigel Mayers
Chris Golding1310Oliver Proudlove

Results of matches played on Sun 5th Mar 2023 Session 1

Session 1- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gareth Davies134Alan Purcell
Gareth Davies138Liz Ruscoe
Alan Purcell1310Liz Ruscoe
Phil Jones-tel1311Liz Ruscoe
Alan Purcell138Phil Jones-tel
Phil Jones-tel134Gareth Davies
Session 1- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ben Parkes133Brian Whitehouse
Phil Jones (NPRd)135Brian Whitehouse
Phil Jones (NPRd)136Conner Whitehall
Conner Whitehall139Ben Parkes
Phil Jones (NPRd)134Ben Parkes
Conner Whitehall132Brian Whitehouse
Session 1- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jim Bedford134Dougie Briscoe
Ian Howell136Val Johns
Val Johns1312Dougie Briscoe
Ian Howell1311Jim Bedford
Val Johns1311Jim Bedford
Ian Howell134Dougie Briscoe
Session 1- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gus Needham1310Lee Tarver-Stevens
Gus Needham1312Gordon Lucas
Gordon Lucas139Lee Tarver-Stevens
Daz Fielding139Lee Tarver-Stevens
Daz Fielding139Gus Needham
Daz Fielding134Gordon Lucas
Session 1- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Richard Proudlove138Will Brookes
Ed Proudlove1311Ben Hinton
Ed Proudlove1311Will Brookes
Ben Hinton1310Will Brookes
Ben Hinton138Richard Proudlove
Ed Proudlove136Richard Proudlove
Session 1- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Paul Sheenan1311Ade Jennings
Paul Sheenan1310Jack Purcell
Jack Purcell139Iain Wilson
Paul Sheenan137Iain Wilson
Ade Jennings135Jack Purcell
Ade Jennings133Iain Wilson
Session 1- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Rich Evans-Dist136Oliver Proudlove
Cedric Bancroft137Oliver Proudlove
Cedric Bancroft1310Chris Makin
Cedric Bancroft1312Rich Evans-Dist
Chris Makin139Rich Evans-Dist
Chris Makin136Oliver Proudlove

Results of matches played on Sun 5th Mar 2023 Session 2

Session 2- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gary Whitehall132Kerry Dance
Kerry Dance137Cerys Marshall
Andy Armstrong137Cerys Marshall
Gary Whitehall137Cerys Marshall
Andy Armstrong138Kerry Dance
Gary Whitehall1310Andy Armstrong
Session 2- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Daniel Perkins136Steve Dance
David Cunningham138Elaine Jones
Steve Dance1310Elaine Jones
David Cunningham1312Steve Dance
Elaine Jones1312Daniel Perkins
David Cunningham133Daniel Perkins
Session 2- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Alan Boulton135John Lea
Alan Boulton139Neil Harris
Charliegh Butler1312John Lea
Charliegh Butler1312Alan Boulton
John Lea1310Neil Harris
Charliegh Butler138Neil Harris
Session 2- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
John Rawlinson139Kev Jervis
John Rawlinson1310Gerald Merry
Kev Jervis1312Leah Marshall
Gerald Merry1310Kev Jervis
Leah Marshall139John Rawlinson
Gerald Merry136Leah Marshall
Session 2- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chris Elsbury131Nick Marshall
Nick Marshall135Bryn Sheldon
Chris Elsbury135Bryn Sheldon
Chris Elsbury138Tom Killen
Tom Killen136Bryn Sheldon
Tom Killen131Nick Marshall
Session 2- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Andy Marshall133Donna Larke
Sue Conneely138Donna Larke
Sue Conneely139Paul Jones
Donna Larke137Paul Jones
Andy Marshall136Paul Jones
Andy Marshall134Sue Conneely
Session 2- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Dave James136Des Conneely
Dave James139Shane Wilkes
Des Conneely1310Shane Wilkes
Molly Harris1310Shane Wilkes
Molly Harris1310Des Conneely
Molly Harris137Dave James

Results of matches played on Sun 5th Mar 2023 Session 3

Session 3- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight133Mike Beckett
Craig Jones138Mike Beckett
Dan Corbett138Mike Beckett
Dan Corbett139Rich Lockett
Rich Lockett1310Mike Beckett
Craig Jones1311Rich Lockett
Dan Corbett1311Craig Jones
Callum Wraight1311Craig Jones
Dan Corbett1312Nigel Mayers
Rich Lockett1312Callum Wraight
Rich Lockett1310Nigel Mayers
Mike Beckett138Nigel Mayers
Callum Wraight136Dan Corbett
Callum Wraight135Nigel Mayers
Craig Jones134Nigel Mayers
Session 3- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Simon Fullard133Chris Golding
Jeff Dsouza134Simon Fullard
Jamie Brookes136Simon Fullard
Jeff Dsouza136Linda Harding
Linda Harding137Simon Fullard
Linda Harding1310Jamie Brookes
Chris Golding1311Linda Harding
Chris Golding139Jeff Dsouza
Jamie Brookes137Jeff Dsouza
Jamie Brookes134Chris Golding

Results of matches played on Sun 26th Feb 2023 Session 1

Session 1- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Lee Tarver-Stevens136Mick Hassel
Phil Jones (NPRd)139Mick Hassel
Ade Jennings1312Lee Tarver-Stevens
Ade Jennings1311Mick Hassel
Ade Jennings1310Phil Jones (NPRd)
Phil Jones (NPRd)1310Lee Tarver-Stevens
Session 1- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ian Howell139Chris Stretch
Ian Howell138Keith Wall
Keith Wall136Chris Stretch
Ian Howell133Jack Purcell
Keith Wall133Jack Purcell
Chris Stretch131Jack Purcell
Session 1- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Cedric Bancroft133Rich Evans-Dist
Cedric Bancroft137Ian Glover
Cedric Bancroft138Ben Parkes
Ben Parkes1310Ian Glover
Rich Evans-Dist139Ian Glover
Ben Parkes138Rich Evans-Dist
Session 1- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gus Needham135David Brown
Jim Bedford137Kev Jervis
Kev Jervis139David Brown
David Brown1311Jim Bedford
Gus Needham1311Kev Jervis
Gus Needham135Jim Bedford
Session 1- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
James Greaves135Chloe Robertson
Eric Leeson139Chloe Robertson
Eric Leeson139Michael Cooper
Michael Cooper139James Greaves
James Greaves135Eric Leeson
Michael Cooper134Chloe Robertson
Session 1- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Daz Fielding132Dougie Briscoe
Daz Fielding1310Val Johns
Gareth Davies1310Dougie Briscoe
Daz Fielding1312Gareth Davies
Dougie Briscoe1312Val Johns
Gareth Davies137Val Johns
Session 1- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gordon Lucas137Brian Whitehouse
Brian Whitehouse1310Chris Makin
Alan Purcell1312Brian Whitehouse
Chris Makin1310Gordon Lucas
Alan Purcell139Gordon Lucas
Alan Purcell135Chris Makin
Session 1- Group No 8
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Conner Whitehall139Henry Owen
Ben Hinton139Henry Owen
Ben Hinton1311Jock Timlett
Henry Owen138Jock Timlett
Conner Whitehall137Jock Timlett
Conner Whitehall137Ben Hinton

Results of matches played on Sun 26th Feb 2023 Session 2

Session 2- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
John Rawlinson1310Donna Larke
Craig Breeze1312John Rawlinson
Wayd Pawlowski138Donna Larke
Wayd Pawlowski138Craig Breeze
Wayd Pawlowski137John Rawlinson
Donna Larke135Craig Breeze
Session 2- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gary Whitehall137David Cunningham
Gary Whitehall137Charliegh Butler
Gary Whitehall1310Iain Wilson
David Cunningham1310Charliegh Butler
Charliegh Butler139Iain Wilson
David Cunningham138Iain Wilson
Session 2- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Harry Wilson1310Roger Haynes
Alan Boulton1312Harry Wilson
Mark Holden1310Alan Boulton
Mark Holden139Roger Haynes
Alan Boulton138Roger Haynes
Mark Holden135Harry Wilson
Session 2- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Dave James1311Richard Proudlove
Will Brookes1311Liz Ruscoe
Dave James137Will Brookes
Dave James137Liz Ruscoe
Will Brookes136Richard Proudlove
Richard Proudlove132Liz Ruscoe
Session 2- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Elaine Jones136Bryn Sheldon
Leah Marshall1312Bryn Sheldon
John Lea138Bryn Sheldon
John Lea135Leah Marshall
John Lea135Elaine Jones
Elaine Jones134Leah Marshall
Session 2- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Neil Harris135Paul Jones
Nick Marshall1311Paul Jones
Nick Marshall1310Joe Sheridan
Paul Jones139Joe Sheridan
Neil Harris139Joe Sheridan
Nick Marshall136Neil Harris
Session 2- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gerald Merry136Shane Wilkes
Carl Pawlowski136Shane Wilkes
Carl Pawlowski138Gerald Merry
Andy Marshall138Shane Wilkes
Carl Pawlowski138Andy Marshall
Andy Marshall1312Gerald Merry

Results of matches played on Sun 26th Feb 2023 Session 3

Session 3- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Tom Sheridan132Jamie Brookes
Andy Armstrong136Tom Sheridan
Ed Proudlove139Jamie Brookes
Dave Bamford1312Andy Armstrong
Tom Sheridan1312Ed Proudlove
Tom Sheridan1312Dave Bamford
Andy Armstrong138Ed Proudlove
Dave Bamford138Ed Proudlove
Jamie Brookes138Dave Bamford
Andy Armstrong136Jamie Brookes
Session 3- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Derek Wright133Linda Harding
Tom Killen135Steve Hamman
Derek Wright1311Steve Hamman
Derek Wright1311Tom Killen
Jack Hewitt1311Steve Hamman
Jack Hewitt1311Linda Harding
Linda Harding1311Steve Hamman
Tom Killen139Jack Hewitt
Tom Killen138Linda Harding
Derek Wright135Jack Hewitt
Session 3- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chris Elsbury137Chris Golding
Rob Evans137Chris Golding
Rob Evans138Nigel Mayers
Rob Evans1310Chris Elsbury
Rob Evans1312Oliver Proudlove
Nigel Mayers139Oliver Proudlove
Chris Golding138Oliver Proudlove
Chris Elsbury138Oliver Proudlove
Chris Elsbury137Nigel Mayers
Nigel Mayers137Chris Golding
Session 3- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Kerry Dance138Steve Dance
Kerry Dance139Greg Fordam
Callum Wraight1310Greg Fordam
Greg Fordam133Steve Dance
Callum Wraight133Steve Dance
Callum Wraight132Kerry Dance
Session 3- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Craig Jones135Daniel Perkins
Craig Jones139Jimmy Young
Jimmy Young1310Daniel Perkins
Craig Jones1310Dan Corbett
Dan Corbett1312Jimmy Young
Daniel Perkins1310Dan Corbett
Session 3- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jeff Dsouza137Denise Young
Jeff Dsouza138Mike Beckett
Denise Young1311Mike Beckett
Rich Lockett1310Denise Young
Mike Beckett136Rich Lockett
Rich Lockett134Jeff Dsouza

Results of matches played on Sun 19th Feb 2023 Session 1

Session 1- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jock Timlett132Jamie Brookes
Ian Howell136Jamie Brookes
Jock Timlett138Jim Bedford
Ian Howell1310Jock Timlett
Jamie Brookes139Jim Bedford
Ian Howell136Jim Bedford
Session 1- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chris Worthington136Will Brookes
Chris Stretch138Will Brookes
Chris Stretch1311Jack Purcell
Chris Worthington1312Chris Stretch
Will Brookes138Jack Purcell
Chris Worthington138Jack Purcell
Session 1- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Daz Fielding136Gareth Davies
Gus Needham138Gareth Davies
Brian Whitehouse1311Gareth Davies
Gus Needham139Brian Whitehouse
Gus Needham138Daz Fielding
Daz Fielding137Brian Whitehouse
Session 1- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Alan Bailey137John Stead
Chloe Robertson1310John Stead
Alan Bailey1310Andy Armstrong
Chloe Robertson1312Alan Bailey
Andy Armstrong1310Chloe Robertson
Andy Armstrong138John Stead
Session 1- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Conner Whitehall135Mick Hassel
Keith Wall137Gordon Lucas
Gordon Lucas139Mick Hassel
Keith Wall1310Conner Whitehall
Keith Wall1311Mick Hassel
Conner Whitehall135Gordon Lucas
Session 1- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Phil Jones (NPRd)135David Brown
Phil Jones (NPRd)136Dougie Briscoe
Cedric Bancroft1312Phil Jones (NPRd)
Cedric Bancroft1310Dougie Briscoe
Dougie Briscoe137David Brown
Cedric Bancroft137David Brown
Session 1- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ade Jennings133Lee Tarver-Stevens
Ben Hinton1310Alan Purcell
Ben Hinton1312Lee Tarver-Stevens
Alan Purcell1311Ade Jennings
Lee Tarver-Stevens1311Alan Purcell
Ade Jennings135Ben Hinton
Session 1- Group No 8
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Kev Jervis134Val Johns
Paul Sheenan134Val Johns
Ben Parkes1310Paul Sheenan
Kev Jervis137Paul Sheenan
Ben Parkes137Kev Jervis
Ben Parkes135Val Johns

Results of matches played on Sun 19th Feb 2023 Session 2

Session 2- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Leah Marshall136Des Conneely
Gary Whitehall139Gerald Merry
Gary Whitehall1311Des Conneely
Gary Whitehall1312Leah Marshall
Gerald Merry1311Des Conneely
Gerald Merry138Leah Marshall
Session 2- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Donna Larke135Jack Cooke
Steve Ashton136Jack Cooke
Roger Haynes136Steve Ashton
Roger Haynes138Jack Cooke
Roger Haynes139Donna Larke
Steve Ashton137Donna Larke
Session 2- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
John Lea133Sue Conneely
Andy Marshall138John Lea
John Lea1310Alan Boulton
Andy Marshall1312Sue Conneely
Alan Boulton135Andy Marshall
Alan Boulton133Sue Conneely
Session 2- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
John Rawlinson137Meghan Brookes
Mark Holden1310Shane Wilkes
Meghan Brookes1311Shane Wilkes
Meghan Brookes1312Mark Holden
Mark Holden1312John Rawlinson
Shane Wilkes138John Rawlinson
Session 2- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
David Cunningham135Andy Cooke
David Cunningham136Paul Jones
Mike Beckett1310Paul Jones
Andy Cooke1311Paul Jones
Andy Cooke135Mike Beckett
David Cunningham134Mike Beckett
Session 2- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Nick Marshall134Liz Ruscoe
Nick Marshall138Phil Jones-tel
Dave James1310Liz Ruscoe
Phil Jones-tel1310Liz Ruscoe
Dave James1311Nick Marshall
Dave James136Phil Jones-tel

Results of matches played on Sun 19th Feb 2023 Session 3

Session 3- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chris Elsbury135Steve Dance
Chris Makin137Linda Harding
Kerry Dance137Steve Dance
Chris Elsbury139Chris Makin
Chris Elsbury1310Linda Harding
Steve Dance1311Linda Harding
Kerry Dance1311Chris Makin
Kerry Dance1310Chris Elsbury
Steve Dance138Chris Makin
Kerry Dance137Linda Harding
Session 3- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Dan Corbett138Rich Lockett
Dan Corbett1311Iain Wilson
Rich Lockett139Richard Proudlove
Dan Corbett139Richard Proudlove
Rich Lockett138Iain Wilson
Iain Wilson133Richard Proudlove
Session 3- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chris Golding137Denise Young
Chris Golding137Nigel Mayers
Ed Proudlove137Nigel Mayers
Denise Young137Nigel Mayers
Ed Proudlove139Chris Golding
Ed Proudlove139Denise Young
Session 3- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Daniel Perkins136Jimmy Young
Craig Jones138Rob Evans
Craig Jones1312Jimmy Young
Rob Evans137Daniel Perkins
Rob Evans136Jimmy Young
Craig Jones134Daniel Perkins
Session 3- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Neil Harris1311Oliver Proudlove
Jeff Dsouza1311Derek Wright
Derek Wright1310Neil Harris
Jeff Dsouza139Neil Harris
Derek Wright138Oliver Proudlove
Jeff Dsouza136Oliver Proudlove

Results of matches played on Sun 12th Feb 2023 Session 1

Session 1- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ian Howell132Jack Purcell
Ian Howell137Alan Purcell
Ian Howell139Harry Wilson
Alan Purcell1310Jack Purcell
Alan Purcell1311Harry Wilson
Jack Purcell138Harry Wilson
Session 1- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Cedric Bancroft134Eric Leeson
Cedric Bancroft136Chris Newbrook
Ben Parkes137Chris Newbrook
Ben Parkes138Eric Leeson
Eric Leeson1312Chris Newbrook
Cedric Bancroft138Ben Parkes
Session 1- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Iain Wilson1312Chris Makin
Jock Timlett1312Chris Makin
Jock Timlett1311Mark Gray
Iain Wilson1310Mark Gray
Chris Makin138Mark Gray
Jock Timlett137Iain Wilson
Session 1- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Alan Bailey131Harry Brookes
Brian Whitehouse136Harry Brookes
Alan Bailey137David Brown
David Brown139Harry Brookes
David Brown1311Brian Whitehouse
Brian Whitehouse136Alan Bailey
Session 1- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Conner Whitehall133Liz Ruscoe
Jamie Brookes133Liz Ruscoe
Michael Wright133Liz Ruscoe
Jamie Brookes1311Conner Whitehall
Jamie Brookes1310Michael Wright
Conner Whitehall135Michael Wright
Session 1- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gareth Davies134Ade Jennings
Ade Jennings138Chris Worthington
Chris Worthington138Val Johns
Ade Jennings1310Val Johns
Val Johns1312Gareth Davies
Chris Worthington1311Gareth Davies
Session 1- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Paul Sheenan136Daz Fielding
Gus Needham138Paul Sheenan
Gus Needham1312Daz Fielding
Daz Fielding139Mick Hassel
Mick Hassel138Gus Needham
Paul Sheenan133Mick Hassel
Session 1- Group No 8
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ben Hinton134Dougie Briscoe
Greg Needham1312Ben Hinton
Chris Stretch138Dougie Briscoe
Chris Stretch137Ben Hinton
Greg Needham135Dougie Briscoe
Chris Stretch134Greg Needham
Session 1- Group No 9
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Michael Cooper136Sam Young
Michael Cooper138Gordon Lucas
Sam Young1311Gordon Lucas
Phil Jones (NPRd)136Michael Cooper
Phil Jones (NPRd)136Gordon Lucas
Phil Jones (NPRd)134Sam Young

Results of matches played on Sun 12th Feb 2023 Session 2

Session 2- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Phil Jones-tel136Mike Beckett
Phil Jones-tel1312Donna Larke
Mark Holden139Donna Larke
Mark Holden139Phil Jones-tel
Mike Beckett137Donna Larke
Mark Holden135Mike Beckett
Session 2- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Alan Boulton136Wayd Pawlowski
Andy Armstrong139Wayd Pawlowski
Alan Boulton1310Andy Armstrong
Wayd Pawlowski139Molly Harris
Andy Armstrong133Molly Harris
Alan Boulton131Molly Harris
Session 2- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Dave James134Jack Cooke
Roger Haynes134Jack Cooke
Dave James1310Roger Haynes
Carl Pawlowski138Dave James
Carl Pawlowski138Roger Haynes
Carl Pawlowski135Jack Cooke
Session 2- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gary Whitehall133John Rawlinson
Gary Whitehall133Gerald Merry
Jack Hewitt1312John Rawlinson
Gerald Merry1312John Rawlinson
Jack Hewitt1310Gary Whitehall
Gerald Merry139Jack Hewitt
Session 2- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Des Conneely139Sue Conneely
Des Conneely1310Andy Cooke
Steve Ashton1311Sue Conneely
Steve Ashton138Des Conneely
Andy Cooke136Sue Conneely
Steve Ashton134Andy Cooke
Session 2- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jodie Rutter134Elaine Jones
David Cunningham137Nick Marshall
Jodie Rutter1312David Cunningham
Nick Marshall139Elaine Jones
David Cunningham135Elaine Jones
Nick Marshall135Jodie Rutter
Session 2- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jon Palmer132Paul Smith (Llan)
Paul Smith (Llan)133John Lea
Jon Palmer138Neil Harris
Jon Palmer1310John Lea
John Lea139Neil Harris
Paul Smith (Llan)135Neil Harris

Results of matches played on Sun 12th Feb 2023 Session 3

Session 3- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chris Elsbury135Oliver Proudlove
Rob Evans136Oliver Proudlove
Chris Elsbury1311Nigel Mayers
Oliver Proudlove1312Nigel Mayers
Rob Evans1312Ed Proudlove
Rob Evans139Chris Elsbury
Ed Proudlove138Nigel Mayers
Rob Evans138Nigel Mayers
Ed Proudlove137Oliver Proudlove
Ed Proudlove135Chris Elsbury
Session 3- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jim Bedford135Geoff Harding
Kerry Dance136Leah Marshall
Richard Proudlove139Leah Marshall
Leah Marshall1311Geoff Harding
Richard Proudlove1312Geoff Harding
Leah Marshall139Jim Bedford
Kerry Dance138Jim Bedford
Kerry Dance135Richard Proudlove
Richard Proudlove135Jim Bedford
Kerry Dance134Geoff Harding
Session 3- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Linda Harding133Chris Golding
Derek Wright134Linda Harding
Derek Wright135Chris Golding
Andy Marshall1311Chris Golding
Andy Marshall1310Derek Wright
Andy Marshall136Linda Harding
Session 3- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight135Denise Young
Callum Wraight136Jeff Dsouza
Callum Wraight1310Jimmy Young
Jimmy Young1311Denise Young
Jeff Dsouza1311Jimmy Young
Denise Young138Jeff Dsouza
Session 3- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Craig Jones133Dan Corbett
Steve Dance134Daniel Perkins
Craig Jones136Daniel Perkins
Daniel Perkins139Dan Corbett
Craig Jones1310Steve Dance
Dan Corbett136Steve Dance

Results of matches played on Sun 5th Feb 2023 Session 1

Session 1- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jock Timlett133Ian Howell
Donna Larke136Jim Bedford
Jock Timlett137Dougie Briscoe
Jock Timlett139Jim Bedford
Jim Bedford1310Dougie Briscoe
Ian Howell1311Donna Larke
Jock Timlett1312Donna Larke
Dougie Briscoe1312Ian Howell
Jim Bedford1311Ian Howell
Donna Larke135Dougie Briscoe
Session 1- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gus Needham135Ben Hinton
Gus Needham137Lee Tarver-Stevens
Ben Hinton137Lee Tarver-Stevens
Chris Makin1312Lee Tarver-Stevens
Chris Makin1312Gus Needham
Ben Hinton139Chris Makin
Session 1- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chris Stretch1310Val Johns
Chris Stretch1312Liz Ruscoe
Val Johns1312Liz Ruscoe
Liz Ruscoe138David Brown
Chris Stretch134David Brown
Val Johns133David Brown
Session 1- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Daz Fielding139Cedric Bancroft
Cedric Bancroft1310Phil Jones (NPRd)
Phil Jones (NPRd)1312Daz Fielding
Phil Jones (NPRd)1312Keith Wall
Keith Wall1310Cedric Bancroft
Keith Wall139Daz Fielding
Session 1- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Alan Bailey134Iain Wilson
Brian Whitehouse134John Stead
John Stead135Iain Wilson
Alan Bailey136Brian Whitehouse
Alan Bailey138John Stead
Iain Wilson136Brian Whitehouse
Session 1- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chloe Robertson134Harry Wilson
Mick Hassel1311Harry Wilson
Chloe Robertson1312Mick Hassel
Conner Whitehall1311Chloe Robertson
Harry Wilson139Conner Whitehall
Conner Whitehall134Mick Hassel
Session 1- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Paul Sheenan132Alan Purcell
Paul Sheenan134Jack Purcell
Paul Sheenan1310Kev Jervis
Jack Purcell1312Alan Purcell
Alan Purcell136Kev Jervis
Jack Purcell135Kev Jervis
Session 1- Group No 8
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Eric Leeson136Shane Wilkes
Daryl Edwards137Shane Wilkes
Daryl Edwards1310James Candlin
James Candlin138Eric Leeson
James Candlin137Shane Wilkes
Daryl Edwards136Eric Leeson

Results of matches played on Sun 5th Feb 2023 Session 2

Session 2- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ben Parkes138Dave James
Sue Conneely139Des Conneely
Ben Parkes1310Des Conneely
Ben Parkes1310Sue Conneely
Sue Conneely1312Dave James
Dave James137Des Conneely
Session 2- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Alan Boulton134Ade Jennings
Mark Gray139David Cunningham
Mark Gray139Ade Jennings
Ade Jennings1312David Cunningham
Alan Boulton1312David Cunningham
Mark Gray1312Alan Boulton
Session 2- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
John Rawlinson134Jodie Rutter
Tom Sheridan136Wayd Pawlowski
John Rawlinson137Wayd Pawlowski
John Rawlinson139Tom Sheridan
Jodie Rutter1310Tom Sheridan
Jodie Rutter135Wayd Pawlowski
Session 2- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Phil Jones-tel1312Carl Pawlowski
Mitch Haynes1312Carl Pawlowski
Phil Jones-tel1311Mitch Haynes
Phil Jones-tel138Gerald Merry
Carl Pawlowski137Gerald Merry
Gerald Merry134Mitch Haynes
Session 2- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight136Mark Davenport
Callum Wraight137Joe Sheridan
Joe Sheridan139Mark Davenport
Paul Jones1312Joe Sheridan
Mark Davenport139Paul Jones
Callum Wraight136Paul Jones
Session 2- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jon Palmer135John Lea
Mark Holden138John Lea
Jon Palmer1312Gary Whitehall
Jon Palmer1311Mark Holden
Gary Whitehall1311Mark Holden
Gary Whitehall1310John Lea

Results of matches played on Sun 5th Feb 2023 Session 3

Session 3- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chris Elsbury134Charliegh Butler
Steve Dance1311Linda Harding
Steve Dance1311Charliegh Butler
Chris Elsbury1310Linda Harding
Charliegh Butler139Linda Harding
Chris Elsbury133Steve Dance
Session 3- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Derek Wright133Dan Corbett
Derek Wright134Joy Dsouza
Derek Wright139Denise Young
Dan Corbett1312Denise Young
Denise Young1311Joy Dsouza
Dan Corbett1311Joy Dsouza
Session 3- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Rob Evans135Nigel Mayers
Andy Armstrong135Nigel Mayers
Rob Evans138Simon Fullard
Nigel Mayers1312Simon Fullard
Andy Armstrong1311Rob Evans
Andy Armstrong136Simon Fullard
Session 3- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Richard Proudlove135Steve Hamman
Craig Breeze137Oliver Proudlove
Richard Proudlove1310Oliver Proudlove
Craig Breeze1312Steve Hamman
Richard Proudlove1311Craig Breeze
Steve Hamman139Oliver Proudlove
Session 3- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jamie Brookes136Daniel Perkins
Jamie Brookes138Mike Beckett
Jimmy Young1311Mike Beckett
Jamie Brookes1311Jimmy Young
Daniel Perkins139Jimmy Young
Daniel Perkins133Mike Beckett
Session 3- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Elaine Jones133Neil Harris
Kerry Dance135Neil Harris
Jeff Dsouza135Neil Harris
Jeff Dsouza139Kerry Dance
Kerry Dance137Elaine Jones
Jeff Dsouza133Elaine Jones
Session 3- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Craig Jones135Chris Golding
Ed Proudlove139Chris Golding
Geoff Harding1311Chris Golding
Ed Proudlove138Geoff Harding
Ed Proudlove137Craig Jones
Craig Jones135Geoff Harding

Results of matches played on Sun 29th Jan 2023 Session 1

Session 1- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Rob Evans132Alan Purcell
Alan Purcell135Greg Needham
Ben Hinton138Rob Evans
Ben Hinton139Alan Purcell
Greg Needham1311Rob Evans
Greg Needham135Ben Hinton
Session 1- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Val Johns138Liz Ruscoe
Val Johns139Brian Whitehouse
Brian Whitehouse1311Craig Jones
Liz Ruscoe1311Craig Jones
Brian Whitehouse1310Liz Ruscoe
Craig Jones135Val Johns
Session 1- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Cedric Bancroft134Paul Sheenan
Gus Needham135Paul Sheenan
Gus Needham137Cedric Bancroft
Cedric Bancroft139Eric Leeson
Paul Sheenan138Eric Leeson
Gus Needham134Eric Leeson
Session 1- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jock Timlett137Mick Hassel
Ian Howell135Jock Timlett
Ian Howell133Dougie Briscoe
Ian Howell133Mick Hassel
Jock Timlett133Dougie Briscoe
Mick Hassel133Dougie Briscoe
Session 1- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chloe Robertson138David Brown
Conner Whitehall1312Daz Fielding
Conner Whitehall137Chloe Robertson
Daz Fielding137Chloe Robertson
Conner Whitehall136David Brown
Daz Fielding133David Brown
Session 1- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Phil Jones (NPRd)1310Will Brookes
Alan Bailey138John Stead
Phil Jones (NPRd)138Alan Bailey
Phil Jones (NPRd)135John Stead
John Stead135Will Brookes
Alan Bailey130Will Brookes
Session 1- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jamie Brookes138Ade Jennings
Jack Brookes139Ade Jennings
Jack Brookes139Kev Jervis
Jamie Brookes1310Kev Jervis
Ade Jennings1311Kev Jervis
Jamie Brookes137Jack Brookes
Session 1- Group No 8
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Keith Wall139Lee Tarver-Stevens
Rich Evans-Dist1312Jack Purcell
Lee Tarver-Stevens1310Jack Purcell
Keith Wall139Rich Evans-Dist
Lee Tarver-Stevens136Rich Evans-Dist
Keith Wall134Jack Purcell

Results of matches played on Sun 29th Jan 2023 Session 2

Session 2- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
David Cunningham135Iain Wilson
Iain Wilson139Roger Haynes
Roger Haynes139Mitch Haynes
David Cunningham139Mitch Haynes
Roger Haynes1312David Cunningham
Mitch Haynes1312Iain Wilson
Session 2- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Des Conneely1312Molly Harris
Alan Boulton1310Mark Holden
Alan Boulton136Molly Harris
Alan Boulton135Des Conneely
Mark Holden134Des Conneely
Mark Holden131Molly Harris
Session 2- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Eloise Fenwick133Harry Wilson
Leah Marshall139Harry Wilson
John Lea1310Leah Marshall
Leah Marshall139Eloise Fenwick
John Lea138Harry Wilson
John Lea132Eloise Fenwick
Session 2- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Phil Jones-tel133John Rawlinson
Phil Jones-tel137Shane Wilkes
John Rawlinson137Shane Wilkes
Donna Larke135Shane Wilkes
John Rawlinson134Donna Larke
Donna Larke130Phil Jones-tel
Session 2- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Dave James133Sue Conneely
Andy Marshall135Sue Conneely
Dave James139Paul Jones
Paul Jones1312Andy Marshall
Dave James1312Andy Marshall
Sue Conneely139Paul Jones
Session 2- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gary Whitehall133Neil Harris
Gary Whitehall135Elaine Jones
Elaine Jones135Neil Harris
Gary Whitehall1312Paul Fenwick
Elaine Jones138Paul Fenwick
Neil Harris135Paul Fenwick

Results of matches played on Sun 29th Jan 2023 Session 3

Session 3- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ed Proudlove135Nigel Mayers
Chris Makin135Andy Armstrong
Chris Makin135Nigel Mayers
Andy Armstrong136Nigel Mayers
Andy Armstrong1311Steve Dance
Andy Armstrong1311Ed Proudlove
Steve Dance1310Ed Proudlove
Steve Dance135Chris Makin
Ed Proudlove134Chris Makin
Steve Dance134Nigel Mayers
Session 3- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chris Elsbury136Joe Sheridan
Tom Sheridan137Kerry Dance
Chris Elsbury138Derek Wright
Kerry Dance139Joe Sheridan
Derek Wright1310Kerry Dance
Chris Elsbury1312Tom Sheridan
Tom Sheridan1312Joe Sheridan
Kerry Dance1312Chris Elsbury
Derek Wright1311Joe Sheridan
Derek Wright136Tom Sheridan
Session 3- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Dave Bamford132Linda Harding
Geoff Harding136Chris Golding
Dave Bamford138Geoff Harding
Dave Bamford1312Chris Golding
Linda Harding139Chris Golding
Linda Harding138Geoff Harding
Session 3- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Steve Hamman134Richard Proudlove
Richard Proudlove137Jeff Dsouza
Steve Hamman138Daniel Perkins
Jeff Dsouza1310Steve Hamman
Jeff Dsouza137Daniel Perkins
Richard Proudlove134Daniel Perkins
Session 3- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Dan Corbett136Chris Stretch
Callum Wraight139Dan Corbett
Callum Wraight139Chris Stretch
Callum Wraight139Ben Parkes
Ben Parkes1312Chris Stretch
Ben Parkes139Dan Corbett

Results of matches played on Sun 22nd Jan 2023 Session 1

Session 1- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gus Needham133Jack Purcell
Gus Needham137John Stead
John Stead139Jack Purcell
Alen Roberts1312Jack Purcell
Alen Roberts1312John Stead
Gus Needham137Alen Roberts
Session 1- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ben Hinton134Liz Ruscoe
Ian Howell138Ben Hinton
Ian Howell138Ben Parkes
Ian Howell138Liz Ruscoe
Ben Parkes138Ben Hinton
Ben Parkes1311Liz Ruscoe
Session 1- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Conner Whitehall139Dougie Briscoe
Michael Cooper1310Kev Jervis
Kev Jervis1311Conner Whitehall
Dougie Briscoe137Kev Jervis
Conner Whitehall136Michael Cooper
Dougie Briscoe135Michael Cooper
Session 1- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jim Bedford133Daz Fielding
Alan Purcell135Daz Fielding
Will Brookes1311Daz Fielding
Alan Purcell1310Jim Bedford
Alan Purcell139Will Brookes
Jim Bedford138Will Brookes
Session 1- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Mo Corley135Chris Makin
Chris Makin138Val Johns
Mo Corley1312Greg Needham
Val Johns1311Mo Corley
Chris Makin1310Greg Needham
Val Johns139Greg Needham
Session 1- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jock Timlett136Brian Whitehouse
Donna Larke136Brian Whitehouse
Jock Timlett139Donna Larke
Chloe Robertson1310Brian Whitehouse
Donna Larke1312Chloe Robertson
Jock Timlett139Chloe Robertson

Results of matches played on Sun 22nd Jan 2023 Session 2

Session 2- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Dave James134Shane Wilkes
Dave James138Joe Sheridan
Roger Haynes1312Shane Wilkes
Joe Sheridan138Shane Wilkes
Roger Haynes136Dave James
Joe Sheridan136Roger Haynes
Session 2- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gary Whitehall132Ade Jennings
Gary Whitehall136Leah Marshall
Ade Jennings136Andy Marshall
Gary Whitehall138Andy Marshall
Leah Marshall139Andy Marshall
Ade Jennings1310Leah Marshall
Session 2- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
David Cunningham135John Rawlinson
John Rawlinson136Harry Brookes
Wayd Pawlowski136John Rawlinson
David Cunningham138Harry Brookes
Harry Brookes1311Wayd Pawlowski
David Cunningham138Wayd Pawlowski
Session 2- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Mark Holden139Chris Elsbury
Chris Elsbury1311James Sanderson
Chris Elsbury1311Carl Pawlowski
Carl Pawlowski137James Sanderson
Carl Pawlowski137Mark Holden
James Sanderson136Mark Holden
Session 2- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Alan Boulton134Tom Sheridan
John Lea139Tom Sheridan
Alan Boulton1312John Lea
Tom Sheridan1312Bryn Sheldon
John Lea1310Bryn Sheldon
Alan Boulton135Bryn Sheldon

Results of matches played on Sun 22nd Jan 2023 Session 3

Session 3- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Derek Wright135Charliegh Butler
Derek Wright136Cerys Marshall
Daniel Perkins137Cerys Marshall
Derek Wright137Daniel Perkins
Derek Wright1310Jeff Dsouza
Daniel Perkins139Jeff Dsouza
Charliegh Butler139Cerys Marshall
Cerys Marshall136Jeff Dsouza
Charliegh Butler135Jeff Dsouza
Daniel Perkins135Charliegh Butler
Session 3- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Craig Jones132Jamie Brookes
Jamie Brookes134Neil Harris
Rob Evans136Jamie Brookes
Craig Jones138Nigel Mayers
Craig Jones1310Neil Harris
Rob Evans1311Craig Jones
Rob Evans139Nigel Mayers
Jamie Brookes139Nigel Mayers
Rob Evans136Neil Harris
Neil Harris135Nigel Mayers
Session 3- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight134Rhys Marshall
Dan Corbett139Rhys Marshall
Callum Wraight139Dan Corbett
Rhys Marshall1310Ed Proudlove
Ed Proudlove138Callum Wraight
Ed Proudlove138Dan Corbett
Session 3- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Elaine Jones136Denise Young
Andy Armstrong139Denise Young
Elaine Jones1311Craig Breeze
Craig Breeze1312Andy Armstrong
Craig Breeze1310Denise Young
Andy Armstrong133Elaine Jones
Session 3- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Keith Wall133Linda Harding
Keith Wall137Chris Golding
Keith Wall137Steve Dance
Linda Harding1311Steve Dance
Steve Dance1310Chris Golding
Linda Harding139Chris Golding
Session 3- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Richard Proudlove1312Jimmy Young
Kerry Dance1311Richard Proudlove
Kerry Dance1310Jimmy Young
Phil Jones (NPRd)138Jimmy Young
Phil Jones (NPRd)138Kerry Dance
Phil Jones (NPRd)133Richard Proudlove

Results of matches played on Sun 15th Jan 2023 Session 1

Session 1- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
David Brown139John Stead
Iain Wilson1310John Stead
Iain Wilson1310Lee Tarver-Stevens
Iain Wilson1312David Brown
Lee Tarver-Stevens1312David Brown
Lee Tarver-Stevens136John Stead
Session 1- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jock Timlett1312James Sanderson
Jock Timlett1311Greg Needham
Ian Howell1310Jock Timlett
Greg Needham1310James Sanderson
Ian Howell137Greg Needham
Ian Howell136James Sanderson
Session 1- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chris Elsbury131Will Brookes
Chris Elsbury134Liz Ruscoe
Will Brookes135Liz Ruscoe
Phil Jones (NPRd)137Will Brookes
Phil Jones (NPRd)139Chris Elsbury
Phil Jones (NPRd)1310Liz Ruscoe
Session 1- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gus Needham135Kev Jervis
Richard Proudlove136Kev Jervis
Gus Needham139Richard Proudlove
Kev Jervis1311Mike Beckett
Richard Proudlove1311Mike Beckett
Gus Needham133Mike Beckett
Session 1- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Donna Larke136Jim Bedford
Donna Larke137Jack Purcell
Jack Purcell1311Paul Sheenan
Jim Bedford139Paul Sheenan
Jack Purcell139Jim Bedford
Donna Larke137Paul Sheenan
Session 1- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ben Hinton136Chris Makin
Alan Purcell1310Conner Whitehall
Conner Whitehall1311Ben Hinton
Chris Makin1311Alan Purcell
Alan Purcell1310Ben Hinton
Conner Whitehall132Chris Makin
Session 1- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Daz Fielding137Cedric Bancroft
Daz Fielding137Jamie Brookes
James Candlin139Daz Fielding
James Candlin1311Jamie Brookes
Cedric Bancroft1311James Candlin
Cedric Bancroft138Jamie Brookes

Results of matches played on Sun 15th Jan 2023 Session 2

Session 2- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Carl Pawlowski132Phil Jones-tel
Carl Pawlowski135John Lea
David Cunningham135John Lea
Carl Pawlowski135David Cunningham
Phil Jones-tel1312John Lea
David Cunningham1310Phil Jones-tel
Session 2- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Cerys Marshall139Shane Wilkes
Mark Holden1311Cerys Marshall
Mark Holden1311Shane Wilkes
Mark Holden1311John Rawlinson
John Rawlinson1312Cerys Marshall
John Rawlinson135Shane Wilkes
Session 2- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Alan Boulton131Charliegh Butler
Leah Marshall137Charliegh Butler
Alan Boulton138Sue Conneely
Alan Boulton1311Leah Marshall
Sue Conneely138Charliegh Butler
Sue Conneely134Leah Marshall
Session 2- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Wayd Pawlowski134Rich Evans-Dist
Des Conneely1310Andy Marshall
Des Conneely1311Wayd Pawlowski
Des Conneely1311Rich Evans-Dist
Andy Marshall1312Rich Evans-Dist
Andy Marshall1310Wayd Pawlowski
Session 2- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gary Whitehall138Ade Jennings
Dave James139Gary Whitehall
Dave James139Ade Jennings
Ade Jennings138Paul Jones
Dave James138Paul Jones
Gary Whitehall136Paul Jones

Results of matches played on Sun 15th Jan 2023 Session 3

Session 3- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ed Proudlove134Kerry Dance
Kerry Dance134Linda Harding
Ed Proudlove136Linda Harding
Kerry Dance138Steve Hamman
Steve Hamman1312Ed Proudlove
Linda Harding1311Steve Hamman
Session 3- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jeff Dsouza137Joy Guy
Jeff Dsouza137Nigel Mayers
Dan Corbett139Joy Guy
Jeff Dsouza1310Dan Corbett
Nigel Mayers1311Joy Guy
Dan Corbett135Nigel Mayers
Session 3- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Denise Young131Ben Parkes
Ben Parkes1312Craig Jones
Craig Jones1311Denise Young
Craig Jones1310Jimmy Young
Ben Parkes137Jimmy Young
Jimmy Young137Denise Young
Session 3- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Dave Bamford138Tom Sheridan
Dave Bamford138Geoff Harding
Phil Guy138Tom Sheridan
Tom Sheridan1310Geoff Harding
Dave Bamford134Phil Guy
Geoff Harding134Phil Guy
Session 3- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Steve Dance136Rob Evans
Derek Wright139Rob Evans
Derek Wright1310Chris Golding
Steve Dance1311Chris Golding
Derek Wright1310Steve Dance
Rob Evans136Chris Golding
Session 3- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Andy Armstrong135Meghan Brookes
Joe Sheridan136Daniel Perkins
Andy Armstrong139Joe Sheridan
Andy Armstrong1312Daniel Perkins
Joe Sheridan139Meghan Brookes
Daniel Perkins138Meghan Brookes

Results of matches played on Sun 8th Jan 2023 Session 1

Session 1- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jock Timlett136Harry Wilson
Michael Cooper136Harry Wilson
Greg Needham137Harry Wilson
Jock Timlett138Michael Cooper
Greg Needham138Jock Timlett
Greg Needham136Michael Cooper
Session 1- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Mo Corley133Alan Purcell
Alan Purcell1312Ben Hinton
Ben Hinton1310Conner Whitehall
Conner Whitehall138Mo Corley
Ben Hinton137Mo Corley
Alan Purcell135Conner Whitehall
Session 1- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jamie Brookes139Gus Needham
Ben Parkes1312Liz Ruscoe
Gus Needham1312Ben Parkes
Jamie Brookes139Ben Parkes
Gus Needham139Liz Ruscoe
Jamie Brookes138Liz Ruscoe
Session 1- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chloe Robertson134Jim Bedford
Daz Fielding136Jim Bedford
Daz Fielding136John Stead
Daz Fielding138Chloe Robertson
John Stead1311Chloe Robertson
Jim Bedford1311John Stead
Session 1- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
James Sanderson137Val Johns
Alan Bailey1311James Sanderson
Ian Howell1311James Sanderson
Ian Howell139Alan Bailey
Ian Howell136Val Johns
Alan Bailey136Val Johns
Session 1- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Kev Jervis135Mike Beckett
Iain Wilson136Mike Beckett
Kev Jervis136Iain Wilson
Chris Makin139Mike Beckett
Kev Jervis138Chris Makin
Iain Wilson136Chris Makin
Session 1- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Phil Jones (NPRd)1311Cedric Bancroft
Jack Purcell1311Brian Whitehouse
Cedric Bancroft139Brian Whitehouse
Cedric Bancroft137Jack Purcell
Phil Jones (NPRd)133Brian Whitehouse
Phil Jones (NPRd)132Jack Purcell

Results of matches played on Sun 8th Jan 2023 Session 2

Session 2- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight133John Rawlinson
Kerry Dance137Steve Dance
Callum Wraight138Steve Dance
Kerry Dance138John Rawlinson
John Rawlinson138Steve Dance
Callum Wraight132Kerry Dance
Session 2- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gary Whitehall136Dave James
Gary Whitehall138Phil Jones-tel
Dave James1311Mark Holden
Gary Whitehall1311Mark Holden
Dave James1311Phil Jones-tel
Mark Holden136Phil Jones-tel
Session 2- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Alan Boulton133Andy Armstrong
Alan Boulton139Mitch Haynes
Donna Larke1312Mitch Haynes
Alan Boulton138Donna Larke
Andy Armstrong137Mitch Haynes
Andy Armstrong132Donna Larke
Session 2- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
David Cunningham137Daniel Perkins
Sue Conneely1311Daniel Perkins
Sue Conneely1311David Cunningham
Chris Elsbury1310David Cunningham
Chris Elsbury137Sue Conneely
Chris Elsbury136Daniel Perkins
Session 2- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gareth Davies136Bryn Sheldon
John Lea137Gareth Davies
John Lea137Bryn Sheldon
Chris Stretch1310Gareth Davies
Chris Stretch138Bryn Sheldon
Chris Stretch137John Lea
Session 2- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Des Conneely139Roger Haynes
Richard Proudlove1310Elaine Jones
Elaine Jones1310Roger Haynes
Elaine Jones1311Des Conneely
Richard Proudlove1312Roger Haynes
Richard Proudlove1312Des Conneely

Results of matches played on Sun 8th Jan 2023 Session 3

Session 3- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Craig Jones136Dan Corbett
Dan Corbett136Geoff Harding
Chris Golding138Dan Corbett
Denise Young139Chris Golding
Denise Young1310Geoff Harding
Denise Young1311Dan Corbett
Chris Golding1311Geoff Harding
Craig Jones138Chris Golding
Craig Jones138Denise Young
Craig Jones135Geoff Harding
Session 3- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Dave Bamford135Joy Guy
Shane Wilkes137Joy Guy
Phil Guy138Joy Guy
Dave Bamford139Derek Wright
Phil Guy138Shane Wilkes
Dave Bamford138Phil Guy
Dave Bamford137Shane Wilkes
Derek Wright136Joy Guy
Derek Wright136Shane Wilkes
Derek Wright136Phil Guy
Session 3- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ed Proudlove134Nigel Mayers
Steve Hamman136Ed Proudlove
Linda Harding137Jeff Dsouza
Ed Proudlove137Linda Harding
Ed Proudlove138Jeff Dsouza
Jeff Dsouza138Nigel Mayers
Steve Hamman138Linda Harding
Steve Hamman1311Nigel Mayers
Linda Harding138Nigel Mayers
Jeff Dsouza136Steve Hamman

Results of matches played on Sun 18th Dec 2022 Session 1

Session 1- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Kev Jervis135Chloe Robertson
Phil Jones (NPRd)135Mitch Haynes
Kev Jervis136Mitch Haynes
Mitch Haynes137Chloe Robertson
Phil Jones (NPRd)138Chloe Robertson
Kev Jervis1311Phil Jones (NPRd)
Session 1- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Derek Wright133Val Johns
Derek Wright135Liz Ruscoe
Val Johns136Liz Ruscoe
Ben Parkes138Val Johns
Ben Parkes1312Derek Wright
Liz Ruscoe133Ben Parkes
Session 1- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Brian Whitehouse1310Chris Makin
Alan Purcell139Brian Whitehouse
Ian Howell139Brian Whitehouse
Alan Purcell138Ian Howell
Ian Howell138Chris Makin
Alan Purcell133Chris Makin
Session 1- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Conner Whitehall139Greg Needham
Conner Whitehall1312Jock Timlett
Greg Needham139Richard Proudlove
Greg Needham137Jock Timlett
Jock Timlett136Richard Proudlove
Richard Proudlove135Conner Whitehall
Session 1- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Andy Armstrong138Iain Wilson
Gareth Davies1311Iain Wilson
Jack Purcell1311Iain Wilson
Gareth Davies135Jack Purcell
Andy Armstrong133Gareth Davies
Andy Armstrong132Jack Purcell
Session 1- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gus Needham138John Stead
Jamie Brookes139Jim Bedford
Jamie Brookes139John Stead
Gus Needham1310Jim Bedford
Jim Bedford138John Stead
Gus Needham138Jamie Brookes
Session 1- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jack Hewitt130Ben Hinton
Daz Fielding137Ben Hinton
Ed Proudlove138Ben Hinton
Ed Proudlove1311Daz Fielding
Daz Fielding139Jack Hewitt
Jack Hewitt132Ed Proudlove

Results of matches played on Sun 18th Dec 2022 Session 2

Session 2- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gary Whitehall138Paul Jones
David Cunningham139Paul Jones
John Rawlinson1310Gary Whitehall
David Brown1311David Cunningham
Gary Whitehall1310David Brown
Paul Jones1310David Brown
John Rawlinson139David Brown
John Rawlinson138Paul Jones
Gary Whitehall138David Cunningham
John Rawlinson135David Cunningham
Session 2- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Alan Boulton1310Elaine Jones
Steve Dance1312Paul Sheenan
Elaine Jones1312Paul Sheenan
Elaine Jones1311Steve Dance
Alan Boulton1310Steve Dance
Alan Boulton139Paul Sheenan
Session 2- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Craig Breeze134Chris Stretch
John Lea138Chris Stretch
Donna Larke139John Lea
Chris Stretch138Donna Larke
Donna Larke137Craig Breeze
John Lea136Craig Breeze
Session 2- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Charliegh Butler137Rachel Harrison
Cerys Marshall137Rachel Harrison
Cerys Marshall138Bryn Sheldon
Charliegh Butler138Bryn Sheldon
Cerys Marshall1311Charliegh Butler
Rachel Harrison137Bryn Sheldon
Session 2- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Neil Harris135Dave James
Kerry Dance139Neil Harris
Kerry Dance1311Dave James
Dave James1310Mark Holden
Mark Holden139Kerry Dance
Mark Holden138Neil Harris

Results of matches played on Sun 18th Dec 2022 Session 3

Session 3- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Linda Harding136Geoff Harding
Linda Harding1312Nigel Mayers
Craig Jones1311Geoff Harding
Geoff Harding1311Nigel Mayers
Craig Jones135Nigel Mayers
Craig Jones134Linda Harding
Session 3- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chris Elsbury135Meghan Brookes
Daniel Perkins139Meghan Brookes
Chris Elsbury1311Callum Wraight
Chris Elsbury1311Daniel Perkins
Callum Wraight137Daniel Perkins
Callum Wraight137Meghan Brookes

Results of matches played on Sun 11th Dec 2022 Session 1

Session 1- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gus Needham131Brian Whitehouse
Jock Timlett137Brian Whitehouse
Jock Timlett1312Gus Needham
Brian Whitehouse1311Chloe Robertson
Jock Timlett138Chloe Robertson
Gus Needham135Chloe Robertson
Session 1- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chris Elsbury138Liz Ruscoe
Liz Ruscoe1311Harry Wilson
Harry Wilson1312Chris Elsbury
Harry Wilson1311John Stead
Liz Ruscoe137John Stead
Chris Elsbury134John Stead
Session 1- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chris Makin1312Andy Armstrong
Andy Armstrong1310Shane Wilkes
Chris Makin139Will Brookes
Chris Makin138Shane Wilkes
Will Brookes135Shane Wilkes
Andy Armstrong133Will Brookes
Session 1- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
James Sanderson136Charlie Sanderson
James Sanderson137Barry Thomas
Cedric Bancroft138Charlie Sanderson
Cedric Bancroft139James Sanderson
Barry Thomas139Cedric Bancroft
Barry Thomas138Charlie Sanderson
Session 1- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Daz Fielding136Meghan Brookes
Daz Fielding136Kev Jervis
Kev Jervis138Phil Jones (NPRd)
Meghan Brookes1310Kev Jervis
Phil Jones (NPRd)136Daz Fielding
Phil Jones (NPRd)135Meghan Brookes
Session 1- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Greg Needham134Val Johns
Greg Needham134Iain Wilson
Greg Needham137Jim Bedford
Jim Bedford1311Iain Wilson
Iain Wilson137Val Johns
Jim Bedford135Val Johns
Session 1- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ian Howell136Conner Whitehall
Ian Howell138Carl Pawlowski
Elaine Jones1311Conner Whitehall
Elaine Jones1312Carl Pawlowski
Ian Howell135Elaine Jones
Conner Whitehall135Carl Pawlowski

Results of matches played on Sun 11th Dec 2022 Session 2

Session 2- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
John Lea132Andy Cooke
Mark Holden138Neil Harris
Charliegh Butler139Andy Cooke
John Lea1310Neil Harris
Charliegh Butler1312Neil Harris
Mark Holden1312Charliegh Butler
Mark Holden1312John Lea
John Lea139Charliegh Butler
Mark Holden139Andy Cooke
Andy Cooke138Neil Harris
Session 2- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Alan Boulton138Daniel Perkins
Steve Dance138Richard Proudlove
Alan Boulton139Steve Dance
Steve Dance1311Daniel Perkins
Richard Proudlove139Daniel Perkins
Richard Proudlove137Alan Boulton
Session 2- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Adrian Lalley139David Cunningham
David Cunningham1312Roger Haynes
Gareth Davies1311Adrian Lalley
Roger Haynes139Gareth Davies
Roger Haynes138Adrian Lalley
David Cunningham135Gareth Davies
Session 2- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Sue Conneely137Ed Proudlove
Paul Jones1310Ed Proudlove
Ed Proudlove1311Ade Jennings
Sue Conneely138Ade Jennings
Ade Jennings138Paul Jones
Sue Conneely137Paul Jones
Session 2- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Steve Ashton1311Cerys Marshall
Steve Ashton1312Ben Parkes
Ben Parkes1311Ben Hinton
Ben Hinton1310Steve Ashton
Ben Parkes137Cerys Marshall
Ben Hinton136Cerys Marshall
Session 2- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Kerry Dance139Jack Cooke
Dave James1310Kerry Dance
John Rawlinson1311Jack Cooke
Dave James1312John Rawlinson
Jack Cooke139Dave James
Kerry Dance135John Rawlinson
Session 2- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gary Whitehall138Des Conneely
Des Conneely1311Phil Jones-tel
Des Conneely1311Craig Breeze
Gary Whitehall137Craig Breeze
Craig Breeze135Phil Jones-tel
Gary Whitehall133Phil Jones-tel

Results of matches played on Sun 11th Dec 2022 Session 3

Session 3- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Alan Purcell135Mo Corley
Alan Purcell136Denise Young
Alan Purcell138Rob Evans
Rob Evans138Mo Corley
Rob Evans1310Denise Young
Mo Corley139Denise Young
Session 3- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Linda Harding136Derek Wright
Derek Wright137Jamie Brookes
Linda Harding1312Craig Jones
Jamie Brookes1311Craig Jones
Jamie Brookes139Linda Harding
Craig Jones138Derek Wright
Session 3- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Donna Larke134Chris Golding
Callum Wraight135Chris Golding
Donna Larke136Nigel Mayers
Chris Golding1310Nigel Mayers
Callum Wraight136Donna Larke
Callum Wraight134Nigel Mayers
Session 3- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jeff Dsouza131Jack Purcell
Dan Corbett137Jack Purcell
Dan Corbett139Geoff Harding
Geoff Harding137Jeff Dsouza
Jack Purcell135Geoff Harding
Dan Corbett135Jeff Dsouza

Results of matches played on Sun 4th Dec 2022 Session 1

Session 1- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Phil Jones (NPRd)137Chloe Robertson
Shane Wilkes137Chloe Robertson
Phil Jones (NPRd)139Ian Howell
Ian Howell137Shane Wilkes
Ian Howell137Chloe Robertson
Phil Jones (NPRd)136Shane Wilkes
Session 1- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Tom Sheridan137Kev Jervis
Kev Jervis137David Brown
Tom Sheridan1311David Brown
Paul Sheenan138Kev Jervis
Paul Sheenan138David Brown
Paul Sheenan137Tom Sheridan
Session 1- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ben Hinton135Val Johns
Ben Hinton138Will Brookes
Val Johns1310Liz Ruscoe
Will Brookes139Liz Ruscoe
Liz Ruscoe137Ben Hinton
Will Brookes137Val Johns
Session 1- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Cedric Bancroft132Gareth Davies
Cedric Bancroft1311Greg Needham
Greg Needham1312Gareth Davies
Gareth Davies1312Chris Stretch
Greg Needham1310Chris Stretch
Cedric Bancroft134Chris Stretch
Session 1- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Conner Whitehall137Jim Bedford
Jock Timlett139Conner Whitehall
Conner Whitehall139Charlie Sanderson
Jim Bedford137Charlie Sanderson
Jock Timlett135Charlie Sanderson
Jock Timlett133Jim Bedford
Session 1- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Alan Purcell138Iain Wilson
Alan Purcell1310Ben Parkes
Alan Purcell139Joe Sheridan
Iain Wilson137Joe Sheridan
Ben Parkes137Joe Sheridan
Iain Wilson137Ben Parkes
Session 1- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Barry Thomas135James Sanderson
Barry Thomas135Chris Makin
Harry Wilson139James Sanderson
James Sanderson1311Chris Makin
Harry Wilson138Barry Thomas
Harry Wilson135Chris Makin
Session 1- Group No 8
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Andy Armstrong134Jack Purcell
Andy Armstrong1312Daz Fielding
Jack Purcell1312Daz Fielding
Daz Fielding138Gus Needham
Gus Needham135Andy Armstrong
Gus Needham133Jack Purcell

Results of matches played on Sun 4th Dec 2022 Session 2

Session 2- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ade Jennings132John Rawlinson
Richard Proudlove136Paul Jones
John Rawlinson136Paul Jones
Jamie Brookes137Richard Proudlove
Ade Jennings139Richard Proudlove
Ade Jennings139Paul Jones
John Rawlinson1310Richard Proudlove
John Rawlinson1311Jamie Brookes
Jamie Brookes1312Ade Jennings
Jamie Brookes132Paul Jones
Session 2- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
David Cunningham138Ed Proudlove
Gary Whitehall138Ed Proudlove
Gary Whitehall139John Lea
Gary Whitehall1310David Cunningham
Mark Holden1311John Lea
Mark Holden1312Gary Whitehall
Ed Proudlove1310Mark Holden
David Cunningham1310Mark Holden
David Cunningham139John Lea
John Lea133Ed Proudlove
Session 2- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Mike Beckett131Donna Larke
Donna Larke135Roger Candlin
Alan Boulton136Dave James
Donna Larke137Dave James
Mike Beckett139Dave James
Dave James1311Roger Candlin
Mike Beckett1311Roger Candlin
Alan Boulton1310Mike Beckett
Alan Boulton136Roger Candlin
Alan Boulton134Donna Larke

Results of matches played on Sun 4th Dec 2022 Session 3

Session 3- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Daniel Perkins136Nigel Mayers
Daniel Perkins137Geoff Harding
Daniel Perkins1310Joy Guy
Geoff Harding1312Joy Guy
Geoff Harding139Nigel Mayers
Joy Guy135Nigel Mayers
Session 3- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Kerry Dance1311Anthony Hough
Kerry Dance139Jeff Dsouza
Jeff Dsouza138Mitch Haynes
Mitch Haynes138Anthony Hough
Jeff Dsouza137Anthony Hough
Kerry Dance137Mitch Haynes
Session 3- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Elaine Jones138Meghan Brookes
Sam Bennett139Meghan Brookes
Chris Elsbury139Meghan Brookes
Chris Elsbury1310Sam Bennett
Elaine Jones138Sam Bennett
Elaine Jones136Chris Elsbury
Session 3- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Derek Wright137Rob Evans
Callum Wraight1312Derek Wright
Rob Evans1310Chris Golding
Callum Wraight136Rob Evans
Derek Wright136Chris Golding
Callum Wraight136Chris Golding
Session 3- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Adrian Lalley135Steve Dance
Steve Dance136Linda Harding
Craig Jones1310Linda Harding
Adrian Lalley1311Linda Harding
Craig Jones1312Steve Dance
Craig Jones1311Adrian Lalley
Session 3- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Phil Guy134Neil Harris
Dan Corbett1311Neil Harris
Phil Guy1312Dan Corbett
Robin Bennett137Neil Harris
Robin Bennett136Phil Guy
Robin Bennett135Dan Corbett

Results of matches played on Sun 27th Nov 2022 Session 1

Session 1- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Harry Wilson1312Chloe Robertson
Chloe Robertson1310Andy Armstrong
Ian Howell139Harry Wilson
Ian Howell137Andy Armstrong
Ian Howell136Chloe Robertson
Andy Armstrong136Harry Wilson
Session 1- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Rich Evans-Dist139Charlie Sanderson
Liz Ruscoe1311Rich Evans-Dist
Liz Ruscoe1311Charlie Sanderson
John Rawlinson139Charlie Sanderson
Liz Ruscoe139John Rawlinson
John Rawlinson134Rich Evans-Dist
Session 1- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jack Purcell134Irene Brown
Greg Needham139James Sanderson
Greg Needham139Irene Brown
Jack Purcell1312Greg Needham
James Sanderson138Irene Brown
James Sanderson135Jack Purcell
Session 1- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gordon Lucas134Elaine Jones
Cedric Bancroft1310John Stead
Elaine Jones1310John Stead
Elaine Jones1311Cedric Bancroft
John Stead139Gordon Lucas
Cedric Bancroft137Gordon Lucas
Session 1- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Paul Sheenan135Harry Brookes
Val Johns1312Harry Brookes
Daz Fielding137Paul Sheenan
Daz Fielding136Harry Brookes
Paul Sheenan134Val Johns
Daz Fielding134Val Johns
Session 1- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Mark Holden134David Brown
Ben Hinton137David Brown
Ben Hinton138Brian Whitehouse
Mark Holden1311Ben Hinton
Brian Whitehouse1312David Brown
Brian Whitehouse135Mark Holden
Session 1- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chris Elsbury137Chris Makin
Chris Makin1311Gus Needham
Chris Elsbury1310Jim Bedford
Gus Needham138Chris Elsbury
Chris Makin138Jim Bedford
Gus Needham136Jim Bedford
Session 1- Group No 8
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Will Brookes135Jamie Brookes
Ben Parkes139Jamie Brookes
Alan Purcell138Will Brookes
Alan Purcell138Ben Parkes
Alan Purcell134Jamie Brookes
Will Brookes133Ben Parkes

Results of matches played on Sun 27th Nov 2022 Session 2

Session 2- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ade Jennings138Roger Haynes
Phil Jones (NPRd)1311Ade Jennings
Gary Whitehall139Phil Jones (NPRd)
Phil Jones (NPRd)138Roger Haynes
Gary Whitehall135Ade Jennings
Gary Whitehall134Roger Haynes
Session 2- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Alan Boulton135Cerys Marshall
Richard Proudlove1311Cerys Marshall
Richard Proudlove1311Paul Smith (Llan)
Alan Boulton1310Richard Proudlove
Cerys Marshall1310Paul Smith (Llan)
Alan Boulton136Paul Smith (Llan)
Session 2- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
David Cunningham136John Lea
David Cunningham137Charliegh Butler
David Cunningham138Sue Conneely
Sue Conneely1311Charliegh Butler
Charliegh Butler136John Lea
John Lea134Sue Conneely
Session 2- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Craig Breeze1312Shane Wilkes
Jock Timlett137Dave James
Jock Timlett137Craig Breeze
Dave James136Craig Breeze
Dave James135Shane Wilkes
Jock Timlett135Shane Wilkes
Session 2- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Roger Candlin137Des Conneely
Adrian Lalley139Des Conneely
Gareth Davies137Des Conneely
Gareth Davies134Roger Candlin
Adrian Lalley134Roger Candlin
Adrian Lalley131Gareth Davies
Session 2- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Mel Humphreys134Rachel Harrison
Phil Jones-tel1312Conner Whitehall
Phil Jones-tel137Mel Humphreys
Conner Whitehall137Mel Humphreys
Conner Whitehall136Rachel Harrison
Phil Jones-tel134Rachel Harrison

Results of matches played on Sun 27th Nov 2022 Session 3

Session 3- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Daniel Perkins133Joy Guy
Kerry Dance134Joy Guy
Callum Wraight137Daniel Perkins
Kerry Dance139Daniel Perkins
Jeff Dsouza1310Daniel Perkins
Jeff Dsouza1312Joy Guy
Kerry Dance1310Jeff Dsouza
Callum Wraight138Kerry Dance
Callum Wraight135Jeff Dsouza
Callum Wraight133Joy Guy
Session 3- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Derek Wright139Phil Guy
Derek Cox1311Neil Harris
Derek Wright1311Neil Harris
Derek Cox1311Derek Wright
Phil Guy1311Derek Cox
Phil Guy138Neil Harris
Session 3- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Steve Dance1311Dan Corbett
Dan Corbett1310Iain Wilson
Dan Corbett138Nigel Mayers
Steve Dance136Nigel Mayers
Steve Dance135Iain Wilson
Iain Wilson135Nigel Mayers
Session 3- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Craig Jones136Chris Golding
Rob Evans136Chris Golding
Craig Jones137Rob Evans
Mike Beckett137Chris Golding
Craig Jones1310Mike Beckett
Rob Evans134Mike Beckett
Session 3- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Geoff Harding135Austin Wilson
Linda Harding1310Meghan Brookes
Linda Harding1312Geoff Harding
Austin Wilson1312Meghan Brookes
Austin Wilson1311Linda Harding
Meghan Brookes139Geoff Harding

Results of matches played on Sun 20th Nov 2022 Session 1

Session 1- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Andy Armstrong138Daz Fielding
Chloe Robertson1312Gordon Lucas
Gordon Lucas1312Andy Armstrong
Andy Armstrong1311Chloe Robertson
Daz Fielding137Gordon Lucas
Daz Fielding135Chloe Robertson
Session 1- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Liz Ruscoe139Jock Timlett
Liz Ruscoe1311Ian Howell
Jock Timlett1312Ian Howell
Greg Needham1312Jock Timlett
Ian Howell138Greg Needham
Greg Needham136Liz Ruscoe
Session 1- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gus Needham137Harry Wilson
Gus Needham138Kev Jones
Tom Sheridan1312Kev Jones
Harry Wilson139Tom Sheridan
Gus Needham139Tom Sheridan
Harry Wilson137Kev Jones
Session 1- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Phil Jones-tel136John Stead
Phil Jones-tel138Phil Jones (NPRd)
Phil Jones (NPRd)1311Cedric Bancroft
Cedric Bancroft1310Phil Jones-tel
Cedric Bancroft137John Stead
Phil Jones (NPRd)134John Stead
Session 1- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ben Parkes137Rich Lockett
Iain Wilson139Charlie Sanderson
Ben Parkes1310Iain Wilson
Ben Parkes1311Charlie Sanderson
Rich Lockett1310Charlie Sanderson
Rich Lockett135Iain Wilson
Session 1- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
James Sanderson138Joe Sheridan
Ben Hinton1310Chris Makin
Ben Hinton1311Joe Sheridan
Chris Makin1312Joe Sheridan
James Sanderson139Ben Hinton
Chris Makin138James Sanderson
Session 1- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Mitch Haynes133Jamie Brookes
Conner Whitehall134Alan Purcell
Conner Whitehall135Mitch Haynes
Jamie Brookes1311Alan Purcell
Jamie Brookes1310Conner Whitehall
Alan Purcell132Mitch Haynes
Session 1- Group No 8
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Harry Brookes1311Jim Bedford
Derek Wright1311Jack Purcell
Jack Purcell1311Harry Brookes
Derek Wright1310Harry Brookes
Derek Wright137Jim Bedford
Jack Purcell135Jim Bedford
Session 1- Group No 9
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Lee Tarver-Stevens135Val Johns
Lee Tarver-Stevens1310Ade Jennings
Brian Whitehouse1312Ade Jennings
Brian Whitehouse139Val Johns
Brian Whitehouse139Lee Tarver-Stevens
Ade Jennings137Val Johns

Results of matches played on Sun 20th Nov 2022 Session 2

Session 2- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chris Elsbury136John Lea
Paul Smith (Llan)136Charliegh Butler
Chris Elsbury139Charliegh Butler
John Lea1310Paul Smith (Llan)
Chris Elsbury135Paul Smith (Llan)
Charliegh Butler133John Lea
Session 2- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
David Cunningham135Sam Bennett
Alan Boulton139Sam Bennett
David Cunningham1311Andy Cooke
Andy Cooke1311Sam Bennett
Alan Boulton1312Andy Cooke
David Cunningham132Alan Boulton
Session 2- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Elaine Jones1310Adrian Lalley
Elaine Jones1311Paul Jones
Jack Cooke1311Paul Jones
Adrian Lalley1310Jack Cooke
Elaine Jones137Jack Cooke
Adrian Lalley135Paul Jones
Session 2- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Shane Wilkes1311Leah Marshall
Steve Dance1311Leah Marshall
Bryn Sheldon139Leah Marshall
Shane Wilkes138Bryn Sheldon
Steve Dance137Bryn Sheldon
Steve Dance136Shane Wilkes
Session 2- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Richard Proudlove1310Cerys Marshall
Richard Proudlove1312Ed Proudlove
Cerys Marshall1311Ed Proudlove
Richard Proudlove139Steve Ashton
Ed Proudlove138Steve Ashton
Cerys Marshall137Steve Ashton
Session 2- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Andy Marshall135Neil Harris
Carl Pawlowski137Neil Harris
Andy Marshall138Carl Pawlowski
Andy Marshall136Wayd Pawlowski
Carl Pawlowski135Wayd Pawlowski
Neil Harris134Wayd Pawlowski
Session 2- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
John Rawlinson135Des Conneely
Donna Larke139Mel Humphreys
John Rawlinson1311Mel Humphreys
Donna Larke1312John Rawlinson
Donna Larke138Des Conneely
Mel Humphreys138Des Conneely
Session 2- Group No 8
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Dave James137Kerry Dance
Dave James138Gary Whitehall
Gary Whitehall139Kerry Dance
Kerry Dance1310Sue Conneely
Gary Whitehall138Sue Conneely
Sue Conneely135Dave James

Results of matches played on Sun 20th Nov 2022 Session 3

Session 3- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Dan Corbett136Nigel Mayers
Roger Candlin139Joy Dsouza
Roger Candlin1311Nigel Mayers
Linda Harding1311Joy Dsouza
Linda Harding1311Nigel Mayers
Dan Corbett1312Joy Dsouza
Dan Corbett1312Linda Harding
Roger Candlin139Linda Harding
Joy Dsouza138Nigel Mayers
Dan Corbett137Roger Candlin
Session 3- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Daniel Perkins135Simon Fullard
Daniel Perkins135Craig Jones
Jeff Dsouza137Simon Fullard
Daniel Perkins138Joy Guy
Jeff Dsouza138Joy Guy
Craig Jones139Joy Guy
Jeff Dsouza1310Craig Jones
Simon Fullard138Joy Guy
Jeff Dsouza137Daniel Perkins
Craig Jones134Simon Fullard
Session 3- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight133Geoff Harding
Mike Beckett136Geoff Harding
Phil Guy136Denise Young
Callum Wraight138Mike Beckett
Denise Young139Mike Beckett
Phil Guy139Geoff Harding
Callum Wraight1310Denise Young
Phil Guy1311Mike Beckett
Denise Young1312Geoff Harding
Callum Wraight134Phil Guy

Results of matches played on Sun 13th Nov 2022 Session 1

Session 1- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
James Sanderson136Jim Bedford
Gus Needham137Jim Bedford
Alan Purcell138Gus Needham
Alan Purcell1310Jim Bedford
Gus Needham138James Sanderson
Jim Bedford138Chloe Robertson
James Sanderson137Chloe Robertson
Alan Purcell136James Sanderson
Alan Purcell136Chloe Robertson
Gus Needham134Chloe Robertson
Session 1- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ben Hinton135Rich Evans-Dist
John Stead136Rich Evans-Dist
John Stead138Chris Makin
Chris Makin1311Ben Hinton
Rich Evans-Dist1312Chris Makin
Rich Evans-Dist137Rachel Harrison
John Stead137Rachel Harrison
Ben Hinton136Rachel Harrison
Chris Makin134Rachel Harrison
Ben Hinton134John Stead
Session 1- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Phil Jones-tel138Brian Whitehouse
Brian Whitehouse1312Eric Leeson
Brian Whitehouse1312Michael Cooper
Michael Cooper1311Eric Leeson
Phil Jones-tel138Michael Cooper
Phil Jones-tel135Eric Leeson
Session 1- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Liz Ruscoe133Jock Timlett
Jack Purcell136Jamie Brookes
Jack Purcell136Jock Timlett
Liz Ruscoe137Jack Purcell
Liz Ruscoe1312Jamie Brookes
Jock Timlett135Jamie Brookes
Session 1- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Val Johns139Will Brookes
Ian Howell137Val Johns
Andy Armstrong136Val Johns
Andy Armstrong134Will Brookes
Ian Howell132Will Brookes
Andy Armstrong132Ian Howell
Session 1- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Derek Wright135Alen Roberts
Harry Wilson136Alen Roberts
Greg Needham1312Alen Roberts
Greg Needham1310Derek Wright
Greg Needham137Harry Wilson
Derek Wright137Harry Wilson
Session 1- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Cedric Bancroft134Craig Breeze
Phil Jones (NPRd)137Craig Breeze
Cedric Bancroft1312Phil Jones (NPRd)
Cedric Bancroft138Charliegh Butler
Phil Jones (NPRd)137Charliegh Butler
Craig Breeze133Charliegh Butler
Session 1- Group No 8
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ade Jennings134Harry Brookes
Daz Fielding134Shane Wilkes
Daz Fielding136Harry Brookes
Ade Jennings137Shane Wilkes
Ade Jennings1311Daz Fielding
Harry Brookes136Shane Wilkes

Results of matches played on Sun 13th Nov 2022 Session 2

Session 2- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Adrian Lalley133Molly Harris
Rich Lockett134Wayd Pawlowski
Sue Conneely134Adrian Lalley
Rich Lockett134Molly Harris
Rich Lockett1310Adrian Lalley
Rich Lockett1311Sue Conneely
Molly Harris1312Wayd Pawlowski
Adrian Lalley1311Wayd Pawlowski
Sue Conneely137Molly Harris
Sue Conneely136Wayd Pawlowski
Session 2- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Alan Boulton134Elaine Jones
Carl Pawlowski135Elaine Jones
Carl Pawlowski1310Alan Boulton
Carl Pawlowski1311Dave James
Elaine Jones1312Dave James
Dave James134Alan Boulton
Session 2- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Steve Ashton139Roger Haynes
John Wright1311Roger Haynes
Steve Ashton1312John Wright
Andy Cooke1311Steve Ashton
Andy Cooke137Roger Haynes
Andy Cooke136John Wright
Session 2- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gary Whitehall136Conner Whitehall
Gary Whitehall137Chris Elsbury
Conner Whitehall139Chris Elsbury
Chris Elsbury1312John Lea
Gary Whitehall138John Lea
Conner Whitehall136John Lea
Session 2- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ben Parkes136Neil Harris
Ben Parkes1312Peter Farmer
John Rawlinson1312Neil Harris
Ben Parkes1312John Rawlinson
Peter Farmer1311John Rawlinson
Peter Farmer137Neil Harris
Session 2- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
David Cunningham138Paul Smith (Llan)
Des Conneely138Paul Smith (Llan)
David Cunningham139Mark Holden
Mark Holden1311Paul Smith (Llan)
Mark Holden139Des Conneely
David Cunningham139Des Conneely

Results of matches played on Sun 13th Nov 2022 Session 3

Session 3- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Geoff Harding136Daniel Perkins
Joy Guy136Geoff Harding
Steve Dance1311Daniel Perkins
Steve Dance139Geoff Harding
Daniel Perkins139Joy Guy
Steve Dance136Joy Guy
Session 3- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Meghan Brookes137Mike Beckett
Linda Harding139Meghan Brookes
Linda Harding1311Mike Beckett
Craig Jones138Mike Beckett
Craig Jones135Meghan Brookes
Craig Jones132Linda Harding
Session 3- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Phil Guy136Ed Proudlove
Phil Guy139Michael Wright
Ed Proudlove139Michael Wright
Denise Young139Ed Proudlove
Michael Wright1311Denise Young
Phil Guy139Denise Young
Session 3- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Kerry Dance132Roger Candlin
Kerry Dance136Chris Golding
Callum Wraight139Roger Candlin
Callum Wraight137Chris Golding
Callum Wraight137Kerry Dance
Chris Golding134Roger Candlin

Results of matches played on Sun 6th Nov 2022 Session 1

Session 1- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
John Stead134Brian Whitehouse
Will Brookes135Brian Whitehouse
Brian Whitehouse136Daniel Perkins
Will Brookes137John Stead
Will Brookes139Daniel Perkins
John Stead1312Daniel Perkins
Session 1- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Andy Armstrong138Ben Hinton
Ben Parkes139Alen Roberts
Ben Hinton1312Ben Parkes
Andy Armstrong1312Ben Parkes
Ben Hinton1311Alen Roberts
Andy Armstrong1310Alen Roberts
Session 1- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Derek Wright138Phil Jones-tel
Derek Wright1310Jamie Brookes
Derek Wright1310Chris Makin
Jamie Brookes1310Chris Makin
Phil Jones-tel138Chris Makin
Phil Jones-tel138Jamie Brookes
Session 1- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Harry Wilson134Gus Needham
Paul Sheenan1310Gus Needham
Daz Fielding1311Harry Wilson
Gus Needham1311Daz Fielding
Daz Fielding1310Paul Sheenan
Harry Wilson135Paul Sheenan
Session 1- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Kev Jones137Kerrie McVittie
Kev Jones138James Sanderson
Rich Evans-Dist139Kerrie McVittie
Kev Jones139Rich Evans-Dist
Kerrie McVittie1310James Sanderson
Rich Evans-Dist1310James Sanderson
Session 1- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ian Howell132Jack Purcell
Ian Howell135Eric Leeson
Alan Purcell138Eric Leeson
Alan Purcell1310Jack Purcell
Jack Purcell1312Eric Leeson
Ian Howell1310Alan Purcell
Session 1- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Lee Tarver-Stevens135Jim Bedford
David Brown139Chloe Robertson
Lee Tarver-Stevens1311David Brown
Chloe Robertson1312Lee Tarver-Stevens
Jim Bedford1311Chloe Robertson
Jim Bedford137David Brown
Session 1- Group No 8
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ade Jennings131Gareth Davies
Ade Jennings134Liz Ruscoe
Gareth Davies1311Liz Ruscoe
Cedric Bancroft139Liz Ruscoe
Cedric Bancroft134Gareth Davies
Cedric Bancroft134Ade Jennings

Results of matches played on Sun 6th Nov 2022 Session 2

Session 2- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
David Cunningham135Mel Humphreys
David Cunningham136Des Conneely
David Cunningham136Sue Conneely
Sue Conneely139Mitch Haynes
David Cunningham1311Mitch Haynes
Mel Humphreys1312Des Conneely
Mitch Haynes1312Mel Humphreys
Des Conneely139Mitch Haynes
Des Conneely137Sue Conneely
Mel Humphreys133Sue Conneely
Session 2- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Michael Cooper136Neil Harris
Michael Cooper137John Rawlinson
Mark Holden139Neil Harris
Cerys Marshall139John Rawlinson
Cerys Marshall1311Neil Harris
Cerys Marshall1311Mark Holden
Cerys Marshall1310Michael Cooper
John Rawlinson1310Mark Holden
Neil Harris139John Rawlinson
Michael Cooper136Mark Holden
Session 2- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gary Whitehall133Paul Jones
Gary Whitehall135Roger Haynes
Gary Whitehall1312Dave James
Roger Haynes1310Paul Jones
Dave James137Paul Jones
Dave James136Roger Haynes
Session 2- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
John Lea132Rich Lockett
John Lea136Craig Breeze
John Lea136Adrian Lalley
Rich Lockett1310Craig Breeze
Adrian Lalley1311Rich Lockett
Craig Breeze1311Adrian Lalley
Session 2- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Paul Smith (Llan)1310Chris Elsbury
Paul Smith (Llan)1312Will Childs
Paul Smith (Llan)1311Christine Humphreys
Chris Elsbury138Christine Humphreys
Will Childs136Christine Humphreys
Chris Elsbury133Will Childs
Session 2- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jock Timlett136Chris Golding
Chris Golding138Leah Marshall
Andy Stuttheridge1311Jock Timlett
Leah Marshall139Jock Timlett
Andy Stuttheridge137Leah Marshall
Andy Stuttheridge136Chris Golding
Session 2- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Charliegh Butler136Rachel Harrison
Conner Whitehall137Rachel Harrison
Alan Boulton1311Rachel Harrison
Alan Boulton1311Conner Whitehall
Alan Boulton1311Charliegh Butler
Conner Whitehall137Charliegh Butler
Session 2- Group No 8
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Phil Jones (NPRd)132Molly Harris
Andy Marshall133Molly Harris
Phil Jones (NPRd)133Elaine Jones
Molly Harris134Elaine Jones
Andy Marshall135Elaine Jones
Phil Jones (NPRd)137Andy Marshall

Results of matches played on Sun 6th Nov 2022 Session 3

Session 3- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ed Proudlove133Joy Guy
Steve Dance135Joy Guy
Ed Proudlove139Jeff Dsouza
Meghan Brookes1310Jeff Dsouza
Steve Dance1312Ed Proudlove
Joy Guy1311Meghan Brookes
Steve Dance1310Jeff Dsouza
Jeff Dsouza1310Joy Guy
Steve Dance1310Meghan Brookes
Ed Proudlove137Meghan Brookes
Session 3- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight134Linda Harding
Phil Guy139Roger Candlin
Phil Guy1311Linda Harding
Callum Wraight139Roger Candlin
Linda Harding136Roger Candlin
Callum Wraight134Phil Guy
Session 3- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Joe Sheridan139Nigel Mayers
Geoff Harding1312Nigel Mayers
Joe Sheridan1312Geoff Harding
Greg Needham138Joe Sheridan
Greg Needham137Nigel Mayers
Greg Needham137Geoff Harding
Session 3- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Kerry Dance132Rob Evans
Rob Evans137Richard Proudlove
Craig Jones139Rob Evans
Kerry Dance1312Richard Proudlove
Richard Proudlove1312Craig Jones
Kerry Dance133Craig Jones
Session 3- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Mike Beckett137Dan Corbett
Simon Fullard139Mike Beckett
Tom Sheridan1310Mike Beckett
Simon Fullard1310Dan Corbett
Dan Corbett1312Tom Sheridan
Tom Sheridan137Simon Fullard

Results of matches played on Sun 30th Oct 2022 Session 1

Session 1- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Alan Boulton137Chris Makin
Gary Whitehall137Chris Makin
Alan Boulton136Gary Whitehall
Gary Whitehall136Iain Wilson
Alan Boulton135Iain Wilson
Chris Makin134Iain Wilson
Session 1- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Greg Needham139Steve Ashton
Greg Needham1311Ian Howell
James Sanderson1312Greg Needham
Steve Ashton1311James Sanderson
Ian Howell139Steve Ashton
Ian Howell138James Sanderson
Session 1- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Brian Whitehouse134Andy Sneddon
Andy Sneddon1310Paul Sheenan
George Williams138Andy Sneddon
George Williams137Brian Whitehouse
Paul Sheenan134Brian Whitehouse
Paul Sheenan131George Williams
Session 1- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Cedric Bancroft134Jack Purcell
Leah Marshall139Cedric Bancroft
Leah Marshall139Jack Purcell
Carl Pawlowski1312Cedric Bancroft
Carl Pawlowski138Jack Purcell
Carl Pawlowski136Leah Marshall
Session 1- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Rich Evans-Dist136Jim Bedford
Chris Elsbury138Kev Jones
Chris Elsbury1311Jim Bedford
Kev Jones1310Jim Bedford
Chris Elsbury135Rich Evans-Dist
Kev Jones134Rich Evans-Dist
Session 1- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Will Brookes135Irene Brown
Andy Armstrong136Irene Brown
Liz Ruscoe137Irene Brown
Liz Ruscoe1312Will Brookes
Andy Armstrong1311Will Brookes
Andy Armstrong132Liz Ruscoe
Session 1- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Paul Smith (Llan)134Kev Jervis
Conner Whitehall137Paul Smith (Llan)
Conner Whitehall139Chloe Robertson
Conner Whitehall1310Kev Jervis
Kev Jervis137Chloe Robertson
Paul Smith (Llan)134Chloe Robertson
Session 1- Group No 8
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Sue Griffiths1311Daniel Perkins
Guy Tipton1312Gus Needham
Guy Tipton1312Daniel Perkins
Gus Needham1310Daniel Perkins
Gus Needham138Sue Griffiths
Guy Tipton135Sue Griffiths
Session 1- Group No 9
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
David Cunningham135Arran Wyatt
John Stead138Arran Wyatt
David Cunningham1310John Stead
Ben Hinton1310David Cunningham
Ben Hinton135Arran Wyatt
Ben Hinton133John Stead
Session 1- Group No 10
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gordon Lucas136Phil Jones (NPRd)
Phil Jones (NPRd)139Harry Wilson
Phil Jones (NPRd)1311Daz Fielding
Harry Wilson1310Daz Fielding
Harry Wilson139Gordon Lucas
Daz Fielding135Gordon Lucas
Session 1- Group No 11
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gareth Davies136Phil Jones-tel
Phil Jones-tel136Alan Purcell
Jack Cooke1310Gareth Davies
Alan Purcell138Gareth Davies
Alan Purcell136Jack Cooke
Phil Jones-tel135Jack Cooke
Session 1- Group No 12
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ade Jennings134Shane Wilkes
David Brown134Shane Wilkes
Ade Jennings136Alen Roberts
David Brown138Alen Roberts
David Brown1311Ade Jennings
Shane Wilkes137Alen Roberts
Session 1- Group No 13
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jamie Brookes136Wayd Pawlowski
Ben Parkes137Wayd Pawlowski
Rich Lockett137Wayd Pawlowski
Ben Parkes1310Rich Lockett
Jamie Brookes1312Rich Lockett
Jamie Brookes1312Ben Parkes
Session 1- Group No 14
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jock Timlett135Andy Marshall
Andy Marshall136Andy Cooke
Jock Timlett1311Val Johns
Andy Marshall138Val Johns
Andy Cooke138Jock Timlett
Andy Cooke136Val Johns

Results of matches played on Sun 30th Oct 2022 Session 2

Session 2- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Kerry Dance136Jeff Dsouza
Kerry Dance137Steve Dance
Kerry Dance138Roger Haynes
Kerry Dance1311Dan Corbett
Dan Corbett1311Steve Dance
Jeff Dsouza1310Roger Haynes
Dan Corbett1310Jeff Dsouza
Jeff Dsouza1310Steve Dance
Steve Dance137Roger Haynes
Dan Corbett135Roger Haynes
Session 2- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Sue Conneely137Sam Bennett
Linda Harding137Sam Bennett
Sue Conneely138Joy Guy
Joy Guy139Des Conneely
Sam Bennett1312Des Conneely
Joy Guy1312Linda Harding
Linda Harding139Sue Conneely
Joy Guy139Sam Bennett
Des Conneely136Sue Conneely
Des Conneely132Linda Harding
Session 2- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Tom Sheridan137Joy Dsouza
Roger Candlin139Tom Sheridan
Roger Candlin139Joy Dsouza
Joy Dsouza1312Geoff Harding
Tom Sheridan1312Geoff Harding
Roger Candlin138Geoff Harding
Session 2- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Dave James139Joe Sheridan
Graham Bennett1310Joe Sheridan
Mike Beckett1311Dave James
Mike Beckett1312Joe Sheridan
Graham Bennett1310Mike Beckett
Graham Bennett135Dave James
Session 2- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Richard Proudlove1310Elaine Jones
Mo Corley1311Richard Proudlove
Craig Jones139Mo Corley
Craig Jones137Elaine Jones
Craig Jones136Richard Proudlove
Mo Corley136Elaine Jones
Session 2- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Phil Guy137Neil Harris
Phil Guy138Adrian Lalley
Neil Harris1310Nigel Mayers
Phil Guy1310Nigel Mayers
Adrian Lalley137Neil Harris
Adrian Lalley134Nigel Mayers

Results of matches played on Sun 23rd Oct 2022 Session 1

Session 1- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chris Elsbury134Jack Purcell
Jack Purcell136Conner Whitehall
James Sanderson137Chris Elsbury
Conner Whitehall137Chris Elsbury
James Sanderson1312Conner Whitehall
Daniel Perkins1311James Sanderson
Jack Purcell1310James Sanderson
Jack Purcell139Daniel Perkins
Conner Whitehall139Daniel Perkins
Chris Elsbury139Daniel Perkins
Session 1- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ian Howell134Chris Makin
Alen Roberts135Rich Evans-Dist
Ben Hinton137Rich Evans-Dist
Ben Hinton137Chris Makin
Ben Hinton139Alen Roberts
Chris Makin1310Rich Evans-Dist
Chris Makin1311Alen Roberts
Ian Howell137Ben Hinton
Ian Howell136Rich Evans-Dist
Ian Howell134Alen Roberts
Session 1- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
David Salisbury135Jock Timlett
Jock Timlett136Gary Whitehall
David Salisbury136Daz Fielding
Gary Whitehall1310Daz Fielding
Gary Whitehall138David Salisbury
Jock Timlett134Daz Fielding
Session 1- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ben Parkes135Eric Leeson
Greg Needham135John Stead
Eric Leeson1310John Stead
Greg Needham1311Ben Parkes
John Stead139Ben Parkes
Greg Needham137Eric Leeson
Session 1- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Les Buxton136Val Johns
Phil Jones (NPRd)137Val Johns
Phil Jones (NPRd)138Cedric Bancroft
Cedric Bancroft134Val Johns
Cedric Bancroft133Les Buxton
Phil Jones (NPRd)133Les Buxton
Session 1- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Frank Jones134Jamie Brookes
Frank Jones137Chloe Robertson
Frank Jones1310Liz Ruscoe
Chloe Robertson1312Jamie Brookes
Liz Ruscoe1312Jamie Brookes
Liz Ruscoe1310Chloe Robertson
Session 1- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gus Needham139Gareth Davies
Gareth Davies1312Sarah Weaver
Alan Purcell1312Gus Needham
Sarah Weaver136Gus Needham
Alan Purcell136Gareth Davies
Sarah Weaver132Alan Purcell
Session 1- Group No 8
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ade Jennings132Brian Whitehouse
Dave Hanson133Brian Whitehouse
Dave Hanson137Ade Jennings
Gordon Lucas1311Dave Hanson
Brian Whitehouse1310Gordon Lucas
Ade Jennings134Gordon Lucas

Results of matches played on Sun 23rd Oct 2022 Session 2

Session 2- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Carl Pawlowski133Joe Killen
Alan Boulton135Carl Pawlowski
Carl Pawlowski1311Tom Killen
Joe Killen1311Alan Boulton
Tom Killen138Roger Haynes
Tom Killen137Joe Killen
Tom Killen136Alan Boulton
Alan Boulton136Roger Haynes
Joe Killen136Roger Haynes
Carl Pawlowski134Roger Haynes
Session 2- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Des Conneely134Roger Candlin
Sue Conneely139Roger Candlin
Des Conneely1312Sue Conneely
Akeel Duncan1312Sue Conneely
Des Conneely1312Akeel Duncan
Leah Marshall1312Des Conneely
Sue Conneely1311Leah Marshall
Leah Marshall138Roger Candlin
Leah Marshall138Akeel Duncan
Roger Candlin137Akeel Duncan
Session 2- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Andy Marshall136Kerry Dance
Nathan Lacey138Emma Duncan
Andy Marshall1312Emma Duncan
Ed Proudlove1312Andy Marshall
Ed Proudlove1311Emma Duncan
Nathan Lacey137Ed Proudlove
Emma Duncan135Kerry Dance
Nathan Lacey135Kerry Dance
Nathan Lacey135Andy Marshall
Ed Proudlove132Kerry Dance
Session 2- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Dave James137Geoff Harding
Dave James1311Adrian Lalley
Adrian Lalley1311Geoff Harding
Sam Bennett1310Dave James
Sam Bennett136Geoff Harding
Sam Bennett133Adrian Lalley
Session 2- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Robin Bennett134Elaine Jones
Robin Bennett134Rich Lockett
Robin Bennett1310Paul Jones
Rich Lockett1311Elaine Jones
Elaine Jones1311Paul Jones
Rich Lockett133Paul Jones
Session 2- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Steve Dance134Nigel Dale
Steve Dance135Joy Guy
Andy Armstrong1311Nigel Dale
Nigel Dale1311Joy Guy
Andy Armstrong136Steve Dance
Andy Armstrong135Joy Guy
Session 2- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight133Mike Beckett
Callum Wraight136David Cunningham
Brian Carson1311Mike Beckett
Brian Carson1312David Cunningham
Mike Beckett1312David Cunningham
Callum Wraight138Brian Carson
Session 2- Group No 8
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jess Lacey134Paul Smith (Llan)
Sharan Duncan135Wayd Pawlowski
Sharan Duncan1312Paul Smith (Llan)
Jess Lacey1310Sharan Duncan
Wayd Pawlowski137Paul Smith (Llan)
Wayd Pawlowski137Jess Lacey
Session 2- Group No 9
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Craig Jones134Phil Guy
Craig Jones134Richard Proudlove
Phil Guy135Richard Proudlove
Craig Jones135Steve Armstrong
Steve Armstrong139Richard Proudlove
Steve Armstrong1311Phil Guy
Session 2- Group No 10
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Linda Harding136Rob Evans
Linda Harding1311Neil Harris
Rob Evans1310Stuart Duncan
Stuart Duncan139Linda Harding
Stuart Duncan138Neil Harris
Rob Evans134Neil Harris

Results of matches played on Sun 16th Oct 2022 Session 1

Session 1- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Rich Evans-Dist135Chloe Robertson
Will Brookes136Rich Evans-Dist
Liz Ruscoe137Chloe Robertson
Gus Needham1310Liz Ruscoe
Will Brookes1311Chloe Robertson
Gus Needham139Will Brookes
Liz Ruscoe139Will Brookes
Gus Needham138Chloe Robertson
Liz Ruscoe137Rich Evans-Dist
Gus Needham135Rich Evans-Dist
Session 1- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Will Childs136Gareth Davies
Phil Jones-tel1312Will Childs
Phil Jones-tel1311Gareth Davies
Alan Purcell1310Will Childs
Phil Jones-tel139Alan Purcell
Alan Purcell134Gareth Davies
Session 1- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Cedric Bancroft136Andy Armstrong
Andy Armstrong136Louise Walker
Cedric Bancroft137Conner Whitehall
Cedric Bancroft138Louise Walker
Louise Walker1312Conner Whitehall
Andy Armstrong1312Conner Whitehall
Session 1- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ben Hinton135Ade Jennings
Ben Parkes1312Chris Makin
Chris Makin1310Ben Hinton
Ben Parkes139Ben Hinton
Chris Makin139Ade Jennings
Ben Parkes139Ade Jennings
Session 1- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jamie Brookes133Eric Leeson
Jamie Brookes1310Val Johns
Val Johns1310Brian Whitehouse
Eric Leeson1310Val Johns
Brian Whitehouse136Jamie Brookes
Brian Whitehouse135Eric Leeson
Session 1- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Daz Fielding137Jack Purcell
Jack Purcell1310Chris Elsbury
Gary Whitehall138Jack Purcell
Gary Whitehall138Chris Elsbury
Gary Whitehall136Daz Fielding
Daz Fielding133Chris Elsbury
Session 1- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Michael Wright136Lucy Evans
Greg Needham138Lucy Evans
Lucy Evans137Dave Evans
Greg Needham137Michael Wright
Dave Evans135Michael Wright
Greg Needham133Dave Evans
Session 1- Group No 8
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
James Sanderson1312Gordon Lucas
James Sanderson1312Jim Bedford
Richard Proudlove1311Gordon Lucas
Richard Proudlove1310James Sanderson
Gordon Lucas137Jim Bedford
Richard Proudlove135Jim Bedford

Results of matches played on Sun 16th Oct 2022 Session 2

Session 2- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Daniel Perkins135Christine Humphreys
Molly Harris136Christine Humphreys
Joe Killen1310Christine Humphreys
Molly Harris1311Nathan Lacey
Joe Killen1311Daniel Perkins
Nathan Lacey139Christine Humphreys
Joe Killen139Nathan Lacey
Nathan Lacey138Daniel Perkins
Daniel Perkins135Molly Harris
Joe Killen133Molly Harris
Session 2- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Phil Jones (NPRd)136Tom Sheridan
Chris Worthington137Tom Sheridan
Chris Worthington1310Paul Sheenan
Paul Sheenan1311Phil Jones (NPRd)
Paul Sheenan1311Tom Sheridan
Phil Jones (NPRd)1311Chris Worthington
Session 2- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Joy Guy1311Dave James
Ed Proudlove1311Dave James
Ed Proudlove1310Neil Harris
Dave James139Neil Harris
Ed Proudlove139Joy Guy
Joy Guy138Neil Harris
Session 2- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Paul Smith (Llan)139Graham Turner
Dan Corbett1311Paul Smith (Llan)
David Cunningham1312Dan Corbett
David Cunningham1310Paul Smith (Llan)
Graham Turner138Dan Corbett
Graham Turner133David Cunningham
Session 2- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Roger Candlin1311Tom Killen
Roger Candlin1312Joe Sheridan
Alan Boulton1310Joe Sheridan
Alan Boulton139Roger Candlin
Alan Boulton136Tom Killen
Tom Killen135Joe Sheridan
Session 2- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Phil Guy136Nick Marshall
Phil Guy137Kerry Dance
Rob Highfield138Nick Marshall
Nick Marshall1312Kerry Dance
Phil Guy138Rob Highfield
Kerry Dance137Rob Highfield
Session 2- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Steve Dance134Chris Golding
Stuart Duncan1310Jess Lacey
Chris Golding1312Jess Lacey
Jess Lacey137Steve Dance
Stuart Duncan135Steve Dance
Stuart Duncan134Chris Golding
Session 2- Group No 8
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
David Brown133Paul Jones
John Wright137Paul Jones
John Stead138Paul Jones
John Stead1312David Brown
John Wright138David Brown
John Wright138John Stead
Session 2- Group No 9
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Carol Goodwin139Emma Duncan
Des Conneely1312Emma Duncan
Emma Duncan1312Sue Conneely
Carol Goodwin1310Des Conneely
Carol Goodwin1310Sue Conneely
Sue Conneely139Des Conneely
Session 2- Group No 10
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Irene Brown132Elaine Jones
Elaine Jones138Craig Jones
Irene Brown1311Mike Beckett
Craig Jones139Mike Beckett
Craig Jones135Irene Brown
Mike Beckett135Elaine Jones
Session 2- Group No 11
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Adrian Lalley134Andy Marshall
Leah Marshall1312Mel Humphreys
Andy Marshall1311Leah Marshall
Mel Humphreys139Adrian Lalley
Adrian Lalley138Leah Marshall
Andy Marshall135Mel Humphreys