Bandit Bowls 2022

 

Results of matches played on Sat 4th Mar 2023 One Dayer

Final
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Stuart Rutter2114Will Childs
Semi Final
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Stuart Rutter2114Tommy Lowndes
Will Childs2110Ed Proudlove
Quarters
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Stuart Rutter219David Cunningham
Tommy Lowndes2116Greg Fordam
Will Childs217Gus Needham
Ed Proudlove2114Cedric Bancroft
Round of 16
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Stuart Rutter1310Gary Whitehall
David Cunningham136Kev Jervis
Tommy Lowndes1312Mark Holden
Greg Fordam1312Michael Cooper
Gus Needham1311John Rawlinson
Will Childs1312Daz Fielding
Ed Proudlove134Phil Jones (NPRd)
Cedric Bancroft138Steve Hamman
One Dayer- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ed Proudlove135Shane Wilkes
Ed Proudlove137Joe Sheridan
Joe Sheridan1311Shane Wilkes
Phil Jones (NPRd)1311Joe Sheridan
Phil Jones (NPRd)1310Ed Proudlove
Phil Jones (NPRd)139Shane Wilkes
One Dayer- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gary Whitehall131Pete Grimston
Gary Whitehall137Daniel Perkins
Gary Whitehall1311Steve Hamman
Pete Grimston1310Steve Hamman
Steve Hamman139Daniel Perkins
Pete Grimston137Daniel Perkins
One Dayer- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
John Rawlinson136Cedric Bancroft
Daz Fielding1310Liz Ruscoe
Cedric Bancroft139Liz Ruscoe
John Rawlinson139Liz Ruscoe
Daz Fielding136John Rawlinson
Cedric Bancroft136Daz Fielding
One Dayer- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Mark Holden138Kev Jervis
Kev Jervis1311Will Childs
Will Childs1311Greg Needham
Mark Holden1310Will Childs
Mark Holden1310Greg Needham
Kev Jervis138Greg Needham
One Dayer- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Michael Cooper138Greg Fordam
Tommy Lowndes1312Michael Cooper
Tommy Lowndes1312Greg Fordam
Gus Needham1310Tommy Lowndes
Gus Needham139Michael Cooper
Greg Fordam137Gus Needham
One Dayer- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Tom Sheridan131Jamie Brookes
Stuart Rutter136David Cunningham
David Cunningham1310Jamie Brookes
David Cunningham1310Tom Sheridan
Jamie Brookes137Stuart Rutter
Stuart Rutter135Tom Sheridan

Results of matches played on Sat 25th Feb 2023 One Dayer

Final
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ian Howell219Rob Evans
Semi Final
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Rob Evans2118John Lea
Ian Howell2114David Cunningham
Quarters
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Rob Evans2116Gary Whitehall
John Lea2118Craig Jones
Ian Howell213Gerald Merry
David Cunningham2120Cedric Bancroft
Round of 16
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gary Whitehall1310Kev Jervis
Rob Evans1310Linda Harding
John Lea1312John Stead
Craig Jones135Tommy Lowndes
Gerald Merry133Chris Stretch
Ian Howell1310Neil Evans
David Cunningham1311Mike Beckett
Cedric Bancroft139Ed Proudlove
One Dayer- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Rob Evans135Kerry Dance
Rob Evans1312Ed Proudlove
Jeff Dsouza1311Rob Evans
Kerry Dance1310Ed Proudlove
Ed Proudlove1310Jeff Dsouza
Kerry Dance139Jeff Dsouza
One Dayer- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
John Stead133Martyn Jarvis
Mike Beckett137Martyn Jarvis
Linda Harding139Martyn Jarvis
John Stead1310Linda Harding
John Stead1312Mike Beckett
Linda Harding138Mike Beckett
One Dayer- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ian Howell137Tommy Lowndes
Ian Howell138Steve Dance
Steve Dance1312Liz Ruscoe
Liz Ruscoe137Ian Howell
Tommy Lowndes135Steve Dance
Tommy Lowndes134Liz Ruscoe
One Dayer- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Neil Evans138Richard Proudlove
Cedric Bancroft1310Richard Proudlove
Neil Evans1310Kev Jervis
Cedric Bancroft1311Kev Jervis
Cedric Bancroft136Neil Evans
Kev Jervis136Richard Proudlove
One Dayer- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
David Cunningham134Jamie Brookes
David Cunningham136Les Buxton
Jamie Brookes139John Lea
David Cunningham1311John Lea
John Lea1311Les Buxton
Jamie Brookes136Les Buxton
One Dayer- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gary Whitehall131Rich Lockett
Gerald Merry137Gary Whitehall
Gerald Merry137Rich Lockett
Chris Golding139Gerald Merry
Rich Lockett135Chris Golding
Gary Whitehall134Chris Golding
One Dayer- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chris Stretch135Keith Wall
Chris Stretch1310Craig Jones
Keith Wall1311Craig Jones
Keith Wall139Ade Jennings
Craig Jones135Ade Jennings
Chris Stretch133Ade Jennings

Results of matches played on Sat 18th Feb 2023 One Dayer

Final
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Pete Grimston2115Tommy Lowndes
Semi Final
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Tommy Lowndes2112Daniel Perkins
Pete Grimston2110Ian Howell
Quarters
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Daniel Perkins2111Craig Jones
Tommy Lowndes2116Phil Jones (NPRd)
Pete Grimston2118David Cunningham
Ian Howell2111Donna Larke
Round of 16
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Craig Jones1312Gary Whitehall
Daniel Perkins137Jamie Brookes
Phil Jones (NPRd)138Gus Needham
Tommy Lowndes138Michael Cooper
Pete Grimston136Greg Needham
David Cunningham135Rob Evans
Ian Howell138Mike Beckett
Donna Larke136Chloe Robertson
One Dayer- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
David Cunningham134Jamie Brookes
Jamie Brookes136Gerald Merry
David Cunningham139Donna Larke
David Cunningham1310Gerald Merry
Donna Larke1310Gerald Merry
Jamie Brookes1311Donna Larke
One Dayer- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Phil Jones (NPRd)132Michael Cooper
Phil Jones (NPRd)134Alison Lewis
Rob Evans135Alison Lewis
Michael Cooper135Alison Lewis
Phil Jones (NPRd)139Rob Evans
Michael Cooper136Rob Evans
One Dayer- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Daniel Perkins139Greg Needham
Craig Jones1310Pete Grimston
Daniel Perkins1310Pete Grimston
Craig Jones1311Greg Needham
Craig Jones139Daniel Perkins
Pete Grimston138Greg Needham
One Dayer- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gus Needham133Cedric Bancroft
Gary Whitehall134Cedric Bancroft
Jeff Dsouza1312Cedric Bancroft
Gary Whitehall137Gus Needham
Gary Whitehall133Jeff Dsouza
Gus Needham133Jeff Dsouza
One Dayer- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Tommy Lowndes1311Chloe Robertson
Tommy Lowndes1311Mike Beckett
Mike Beckett1312Chloe Robertson
Ian Howell138Mike Beckett
Ian Howell135Chloe Robertson
Ian Howell133Tommy Lowndes

Results of matches played on Sat 4th Feb 2023 One Dayer

Final
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight218Mark Holden
Semi Final
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight218Gary Whitehall
Mark Holden2118Kerry Dance
Quarters
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gary Whitehall2113Will Childs
Callum Wraight217David Cunningham
Kerry Dance219Tom Sheridan
Mark Holden2116Jamie Brookes
Round of 16
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Will Childs1312Greg Needham
Gary Whitehall1311Richard Proudlove
David Cunningham134John Lea
Callum Wraight135Ed Proudlove
Kerry Dance137Daz Fielding
Tom Sheridan134Andy Armstrong
Mark Holden1311Chris Stretch
Jamie Brookes135Liz Ruscoe
One Dayer- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Richard Proudlove134Daniel Perkins
Greg Needham134Alison Lewis
Greg Needham137Daniel Perkins
Greg Needham138Kerry Dance
Kerry Dance1310Richard Proudlove
Daniel Perkins1312Alison Lewis
Kerry Dance1312Alison Lewis
Richard Proudlove1311Alison Lewis
Richard Proudlove1310Greg Needham
Kerry Dance1310Daniel Perkins
One Dayer- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Mark Holden1310Gus Needham
Gus Needham1311Liz Ruscoe
Daz Fielding1311Liz Ruscoe
Mark Holden1312Liz Ruscoe
Daz Fielding1310Gus Needham
Daz Fielding139Mark Holden
One Dayer- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Matt Beeston133Michael Cooper
Chris Stretch133Matt Beeston
Matt Beeston135Val Johns
Michael Cooper137Val Johns
Chris Stretch139Val Johns
Chris Stretch1312Michael Cooper
One Dayer- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Andy Armstrong135Phil Jones (NPRd)
Phil Jones (NPRd)139Cedric Bancroft
Jeff Dsouza139Cedric Bancroft
Cedric Bancroft1311Andy Armstrong
Phil Jones (NPRd)138Jeff Dsouza
Andy Armstrong137Jeff Dsouza
One Dayer- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ed Proudlove139Joe Sheridan
Ed Proudlove1310Tom Sheridan
Tom Sheridan137Joe Sheridan
Tom Sheridan137Chloe Robertson
Joe Sheridan136Chloe Robertson
Ed Proudlove135Chloe Robertson
One Dayer- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jamie Brookes132John Rawlinson
Jamie Brookes138Will Childs
Jamie Brookes1310Shane Wilkes
Will Childs1311John Rawlinson
John Rawlinson138Shane Wilkes
Will Childs135Shane Wilkes
One Dayer- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
John Lea136Steve Dance
David Cunningham136Steve Dance
David Cunningham138Alen Roberts
Steve Dance139Alen Roberts
John Lea1312David Cunningham
John Lea1312Alen Roberts
One Dayer- Group No 8
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ade Jennings139Callum Wraight
Ian Howell1311Gary Whitehall
Gary Whitehall1312Callum Wraight
Ade Jennings139Ian Howell
Gary Whitehall137Ade Jennings
Callum Wraight136Ian Howell

Results of matches played on Sat 28th Jan 2023 One Dayer

Final
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight219Gary Whitehall
Semi Final
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight2117Ian Howell
Gary Whitehall2119Alan Boulton
Quarters
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight215Chris Worthington
Ian Howell2112Cedric Bancroft
Gary Whitehall219Rob Evans
Alan Boulton2116Daz Fielding
Round of 16
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight1311Steve Hamman
Chris Worthington139Liz Ruscoe
Cedric Bancroft131Will Childs
Ian Howell139Craig Jones
Gary Whitehall138John Rawlinson
Rob Evans1311Mark Holden
Alan Boulton139David Cunningham
Daz Fielding1311Danny Williams
One Dayer- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Daz Fielding132Jamie Brookes
Danny Williams1311Jamie Brookes
Danny Williams1310Donna Larke
Daz Fielding138Donna Larke
Danny Williams136Daz Fielding
Jamie Brookes135Donna Larke
One Dayer- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
John Rawlinson138Tim Childs
John Rawlinson1310Mark Holden
David Cunningham139Mark Holden
David Cunningham136John Rawlinson
David Cunningham135Tim Childs
Mark Holden134Tim Childs
One Dayer- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Dave James1311Alan Boulton
Chris Worthington1312Alan Boulton
Ian Howell1311Alan Boulton
Ian Howell138Chris Worthington
Chris Worthington136Dave James
Ian Howell134Dave James
One Dayer- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Phil Jones (NPRd)132Ed Proudlove
Phil Jones (NPRd)136Jeff Dsouza
Callum Wraight1311Jeff Dsouza
Callum Wraight1311Ed Proudlove
Jeff Dsouza136Ed Proudlove
Callum Wraight133Phil Jones (NPRd)
One Dayer- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Stuart Rutter136Will Childs
Will Childs137Rob Evans
Rob Evans139Chloe Robertson
Stuart Rutter139Chloe Robertson
Will Childs135Chloe Robertson
Rob Evans132Stuart Rutter
One Dayer- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Craig Jones138Conner Whitehall
Mike Beckett1311Conner Whitehall
Craig Jones1311Mike Beckett
Conner Whitehall1311Cedric Bancroft
Cedric Bancroft137Craig Jones
Cedric Bancroft134Mike Beckett
One Dayer- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Steve Hamman1310Liz Ruscoe
Steve Hamman1312Jackie Rutter
Gary Whitehall1311Liz Ruscoe
Liz Ruscoe1311Jackie Rutter
Gary Whitehall1310Steve Hamman
Gary Whitehall137Jackie Rutter

Results of matches played on Sat 14th Jan 2023 One Dayer

Final
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gus Needham2120Callum Wraight
Semi Final
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gus Needham2115Mark Holden
Callum Wraight2112Gary Whitehall
Quarters
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Mark Holden2112David Cunningham
Gus Needham219John Rawlinson
Gary Whitehall2112Alen Roberts
Callum Wraight2115Jamie Brookes
Round of 16
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Mark Holden134Jackie Rutter
David Cunningham1310John Lea
Gus Needham134Richard Proudlove
John Rawlinson1310Joe Sheridan
Alen Roberts139Tom Sheridan
Gary Whitehall138Liz Ruscoe
Jamie Brookes1310Ed Proudlove
Callum Wraight1310Ian Howell
One Dayer- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ed Proudlove136Jackie Rutter
Ed Proudlove139Jamie Brookes
John Lea1310Jackie Rutter
John Lea1311Ed Proudlove
Jackie Rutter1310Jamie Brookes
Jamie Brookes1310John Lea
One Dayer- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Alen Roberts137Shane Wilkes
Shane Wilkes1310Gary Whitehall
Gary Whitehall1312John Rawlinson
John Rawlinson1310Alen Roberts
Gary Whitehall138Alen Roberts
John Rawlinson137Shane Wilkes
One Dayer- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Joe Sheridan137Andy Armstrong
Mark Holden139Joe Sheridan
Richard Proudlove1310Andy Armstrong
Mark Holden1311Andy Armstrong
Richard Proudlove1311Joe Sheridan
Richard Proudlove136Mark Holden
One Dayer- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ian Howell1310Liz Ruscoe
Ian Howell139Stuart Rutter
David Cunningham139Stuart Rutter
Liz Ruscoe136Stuart Rutter
David Cunningham136Liz Ruscoe
Ian Howell135David Cunningham
One Dayer- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight137Tom Sheridan
Callum Wraight1310Gus Needham
Daniel Perkins1311Gus Needham
Tom Sheridan1310Daniel Perkins
Gus Needham1310Tom Sheridan
Callum Wraight134Daniel Perkins

Results of matches played on Sun 1st Jan 2023 One Dayer

Final
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight2115Ian Howell
Semi Final
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight2112Derek Wright
Ian Howell2118Chris Elsbury
Quarters
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight217Chris Stretch
Derek Wright2112Daniel Perkins
Ian Howell2116Dave James
Chris Elsbury219Cedric Bancroft
Round of 16
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chris Stretch135Jamie Brookes
Callum Wraight1310Jack Brookes
Daniel Perkins1311Liz Ruscoe
Derek Wright1310Phil Jones (NPRd)
Dave James1310Will Childs
Ian Howell137Gary Whitehall
Chris Elsbury1310Carl Pawlowski
Cedric Bancroft139Gareth Davies
One Dayer- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jamie Brookes135Shane Wilkes
Jamie Brookes136Chloe Robertson
John Lea137Shane Wilkes
Liz Ruscoe139Shane Wilkes
Jamie Brookes1311Liz Ruscoe
John Lea138Jamie Brookes
Liz Ruscoe136John Lea
Chloe Robertson136John Lea
Liz Ruscoe135Chloe Robertson
Chloe Robertson135Shane Wilkes
One Dayer- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight130Ben Hinton
Ben Hinton134Nigel Mayers
Jack Purcell137Nigel Mayers
Linda Harding139Nigel Mayers
Ben Hinton1312Jack Purcell
Linda Harding1312Jack Purcell
Ben Hinton137Linda Harding
Callum Wraight134Jack Purcell
Callum Wraight134Nigel Mayers
Callum Wraight132Linda Harding
One Dayer- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gary Whitehall134Conner Whitehall
Cedric Bancroft137Conner Whitehall
Gary Whitehall1311Alison Lewis
Conner Whitehall1312Alison Lewis
Cedric Bancroft139Gary Whitehall
Cedric Bancroft136Alison Lewis
One Dayer- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chris Elsbury136Geoff Harding
Chris Stretch1311Carl Pawlowski
Carl Pawlowski1312Chris Elsbury
Chris Stretch1312Geoff Harding
Carl Pawlowski1311Geoff Harding
Chris Stretch1310Chris Elsbury
One Dayer- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ian Howell137Andy Armstrong
Ian Howell1310Jack Brookes
Andy Armstrong1311Jack Brookes
David Cunningham1312Ian Howell
Jack Brookes138David Cunningham
Andy Armstrong137David Cunningham
One Dayer- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Phil Jones (NPRd)137Donna Larke
Phil Jones (NPRd)139Wayd Pawlowski
Donna Larke1310Wayd Pawlowski
Wayd Pawlowski137Denise Young
Donna Larke135Denise Young
Phil Jones (NPRd)134Denise Young
One Dayer- Group No 7
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Derek Wright139Jimmy Young
Gareth Davies1310John Stead
Derek Wright1310John Stead
John Stead1312Jimmy Young
Jimmy Young1312Gareth Davies
Derek Wright1310Gareth Davies
One Dayer- Group No 8
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Michael Cooper1312Will Childs
Dave James1312Michael Cooper
Will Childs1312Dave James
Daniel Perkins139Will Childs
Daniel Perkins139Dave James
Daniel Perkins134Michael Cooper

Results of matches played on Mon 26th Dec 2022 One Dayer

Final
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Andy Armstrong2120Conner Whitehall
Semi Final
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Conner Whitehall2119Jack Brookes
Andy Armstrong2113Gary Whitehall
Quarters
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jack Brookes2117Liz Ruscoe
Conner Whitehall2119Gareth Davies
Andy Armstrong2112Chris Elsbury
Gary Whitehall2116Ben Parkes
Round of 16
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jack Brookes137Cedric Bancroft
Liz Ruscoe1312David Cunningham
Gareth Davies139Linda Harding
Conner Whitehall1312Ed Proudlove
Andy Armstrong139Ian Howell
Chris Elsbury1311Jamie Brookes
Gary Whitehall138Phil Jones (NPRd)
Ben Parkes137John Stead
One Dayer- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ben Parkes138Richard Proudlove
Joy Guy139Richard Proudlove
Liz Ruscoe1310Richard Proudlove
Ben Parkes1312Liz Ruscoe
Ben Parkes137Joy Guy
Liz Ruscoe135Joy Guy
One Dayer- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gary Whitehall133Phil Guy
Gary Whitehall136Gareth Davies
Andy Armstrong1312Gary Whitehall
Andy Armstrong1311Gareth Davies
Andy Armstrong136Phil Guy
Gareth Davies135Phil Guy
One Dayer- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jamie Brookes134Chris Elsbury
Ed Proudlove138Geoff Harding
Jamie Brookes1312Geoff Harding
Chris Elsbury1311Ed Proudlove
Jamie Brookes138Ed Proudlove
Chris Elsbury133Geoff Harding
One Dayer- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jack Brookes134Harry Brookes
Jack Brookes1310Ian Howell
Linda Harding1311Harry Brookes
Jack Brookes139Linda Harding
Ian Howell137Linda Harding
Ian Howell135Harry Brookes
One Dayer- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
David Cunningham135Nigel Mayers
Conner Whitehall136Nigel Mayers
Conner Whitehall136Chloe Robertson
David Cunningham137Chloe Robertson
Chloe Robertson139Nigel Mayers
David Cunningham1310Conner Whitehall
One Dayer- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Phil Jones (NPRd)130Will Brookes
John Stead137Will Brookes
Cedric Bancroft137Will Brookes
Cedric Bancroft1310John Stead
Cedric Bancroft1312Phil Jones (NPRd)
Phil Jones (NPRd)139John Stead

Results of matches played on Sat 17th Dec 2022 One Dayer

Final
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Stuart Rutter2119Phil Jones (NPRd)
Semi Final
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Stuart Rutter216Chris Stretch
Phil Jones (NPRd)2117Gus Needham
Quarters
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chris Stretch2115Greg Needham
Stuart Rutter219Gary Whitehall
Phil Jones (NPRd)2120Ian Howell
Gus Needham2113Alen Roberts
Round of 16
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Chris Stretch136Jamie King
Greg Needham1310Mark Holden
Gary Whitehall137Kev Jervis
Stuart Rutter133Jamie Brookes
Phil Jones (NPRd)137Richard Proudlove
Ian Howell1310Liz Ruscoe
Gus Needham139David Cunningham
Alen Roberts1312Chris Elsbury
One Dayer- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Mark Holden1311Gus Needham
David Cunningham1310Mark Holden
Gus Needham137Chloe Robertson
David Cunningham135Chloe Robertson
Gus Needham135David Cunningham
Mark Holden134Chloe Robertson
One Dayer- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ian Howell138Alen Roberts
Jamie Brookes1310Kev Jervis
Jamie Brookes1311Alen Roberts
Ian Howell1310Jamie Brookes
Alen Roberts1310Kev Jervis
Kev Jervis1310Ian Howell
One Dayer- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Phil Jones (NPRd)136Daniel Perkins
Will Childs138Daniel Perkins
Stuart Rutter1310Will Childs
Phil Jones (NPRd)136Will Childs
Stuart Rutter135Daniel Perkins
Stuart Rutter133Phil Jones (NPRd)
One Dayer- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Greg Needham135Gary Whitehall
Gary Whitehall1312Chris Elsbury
Chris Elsbury1311Greg Needham
Gary Whitehall1311Jamie King
Chris Elsbury1310Jamie King
Jamie King137Greg Needham
One Dayer- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Liz Ruscoe136Richard Proudlove
Richard Proudlove137Chris Stretch
Chris Stretch1310Liz Ruscoe
Chris Stretch1310John Rawlinson
Liz Ruscoe1310John Rawlinson
Richard Proudlove139John Rawlinson

Results of matches played on Sat 26th Nov 2022 One Dayer

Final
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Ian Howell2117Phil Jones (NPRd)
Semi Final
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Phil Jones (NPRd)215Callum Wraight
Ian Howell2112Stuart Rutter
Quarters
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight216Will Brookes
Phil Jones (NPRd)2113Craig Jones
Stuart Rutter2117Ed Proudlove
Ian Howell217Cedric Bancroft
Round of 16
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Callum Wraight137Gary Whitehall
Will Brookes137Tom Sheridan
Craig Jones137Jamie Brookes
Phil Jones (NPRd)139Jeff Dsouza
Stuart Rutter1311Derek Wright
Ed Proudlove1311Matt Beeston
Ian Howell138David Cunningham
Cedric Bancroft134Rob Evans
One Dayer- Group No 1
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Craig Jones136Chris Makin
Craig Jones136Shane Wilkes
Craig Jones136Ian Howell
Ian Howell137Shane Wilkes
Chris Makin138Shane Wilkes
Stuart Rutter1310Ian Howell
Stuart Rutter1311Shane Wilkes
Stuart Rutter136Craig Jones
Stuart Rutter135Chris Makin
Ian Howell133Chris Makin
One Dayer- Group No 2
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Jamie Brookes133Gordon Lucas
Tom Sheridan134Richard Proudlove
Jeff Dsouza135Richard Proudlove
Jamie Brookes139Richard Proudlove
Tom Sheridan139Jeff Dsouza
Jamie Brookes1312Jeff Dsouza
Jamie Brookes1311Tom Sheridan
Gordon Lucas1310Tom Sheridan
Jeff Dsouza139Gordon Lucas
Gordon Lucas139Richard Proudlove
One Dayer- Group No 3
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Gary Whitehall134John Lea
Gary Whitehall135Harry Brookes
John Lea136Harry Brookes
Gary Whitehall137Rob Evans
Rob Evans138John Lea
Gary Whitehall138David Cunningham
Harry Brookes1310Rob Evans
David Cunningham1310Harry Brookes
David Cunningham1310John Lea
Rob Evans1311David Cunningham
One Dayer- Group No 4
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Andy Armstrong136Derek Wright
Callum Wraight1312Daniel Perkins
Derek Wright1311Callum Wraight
Andy Armstrong1311Daniel Perkins
Derek Wright135Daniel Perkins
Callum Wraight131Andy Armstrong
One Dayer- Group No 5
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Phil Jones (NPRd)135Michael Cooper
Phil Jones (NPRd)138Matt Beeston
Phil Jones (NPRd)139Cedric Bancroft
Matt Beeston139Michael Cooper
Cedric Bancroft1311Michael Cooper
Cedric Bancroft1312Matt Beeston
One Dayer- Group No 6
PlayerForAgainstPlayer
Will Brookes137Ade Jennings
Liz Ruscoe1312Ade Jennings
Will Brookes1312Liz Ruscoe
Will Brookes1312Ed Proudlove
Ed Proudlove139Ade Jennings
Ed Proudlove132Liz Ruscoe