Round Robin
Bandit Bowls 2022

 

Group positions for Consolation Final played on Sun 26th Mar 2023

Group No 1 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gordon Lucas2383512.6725
Craig Breeze2383212.6715
Neil Harris2343611.3310
Jack Purcell0323910.675
Group No 2 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Paul Sheenan3392913.0025
Chris Stretch2383512.6715
Des Conneely1343011.3310
Jim Bedford022397.335
Group No 3 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Carl Pawlowski2372612.3325
John Stead2363112.0015
Eric Leeson129369.6710
Mitch Haynes127369.005
Group No 4 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Roger Candlin2372512.3325
Tom Sheridan1313710.3315
Geoff Harding2303310.0010
Roger Haynes129329.675
Group No 5 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Tom Killen3393013.0025
Kev Jervis2382812.6715
Val Johns128319.3310
Shane Wilkes023397.675
Group No 6 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gerald Merry3392013.0025
Mick Hassel2362012.0015
Daniel Perkins120316.6710
Meghan Brookes015395.005
Group No 7 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Will Brookes2382912.6725
Alen Roberts2373712.3315
Alan Bailey2332711.0010
Rich Evans-Dist024398.005
Group No 8 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jack Cooke3393313.0025
Harry Wilson2363112.0015
Paul Jones0323910.6710
Harry Brookes1313510.335
Group No 9 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jeff Dsouza3392513.0025
Mike Beckett2353411.6715
Bryn Sheldon0323910.6710
Elaine Jones128369.335
Group No 10 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Andy Cooke3392013.0025
Keith Wall2332711.0015
Steve Hamman127379.0010
David Brown024398.005
Group No 11 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Adrian Lalley3391813.0025
Sue Conneely2302110.0015
Joy Guy023397.6710
Molly Harris117315.675
Group No 12 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Joe Sheridan3392313.0025
Nick Marshall2363112.0015
Charliegh Butler1333311.0010
Chloe Robertson018396.005
Group No 13 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Iain Wilson2362812.0025
Denise Young1323110.6715
Rob Evans011393.6710
Dougie Briscoe0000.000
Group No 14 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Michael Cooper2363312.0025
Andy Marshall2343111.3315
Chris Golding0343911.3310
Jimmy Young2323310.675
Group No 15 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Lee Tarver-Stevens2352611.6725
Liz Ruscoe2322810.6715
Nigel Mayers2323410.6710
Leah Marshall028399.335
Group No 16 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Phil Guy2373112.3325
Wayd Pawlowski2352511.6715
Donna Larke2333411.0010
Oliver Proudlove024398.005

Group positions for Final played on Sun 26th Mar 2023

Group No 1 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Chris Elsbury3494112.2525
Ed Proudlove2474211.7515
Dan Corbett2453911.2510
Linda Harding3444511.005
Conner Whitehall034528.505
Group No 2 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ben Hinton2372512.3325
Mark Holden1333311.0015
Alan Purcell2323510.6710
Gary Whitehall123327.675
Group No 3 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Craig Jones2382412.6725
Cedric Bancroft2362612.0015
Ben Parkes125388.3310
Ade Jennings121327.005
Group No 4 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Richard Proudlove3392313.0025
Alan Boulton2373112.3315
Jamie Brookes127309.0010
David Cunningham020396.675
Group No 5 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ian Howell3392513.0025
Phil Jones-tel2332911.0015
Daz Fielding129359.6710
Steve Dance027399.005
Group No 6 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Callum Wraight3392213.0025
Dave James2353011.6715
Phil Jones (NPRd)0323910.6710
John Rawlinson123387.675
Group No 7 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gus Needham3392513.0025
Kerry Dance1333411.0015
Derek Wright2313510.3310
John Lea0303910.005
Group No 8 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Andy Armstrong3392713.0025
Chris Makin1363412.0015
Jock Timlett1313110.3310
Greg Needham123377.675

Round Robin Points Scored on Sun 19th Mar 2023

Group No 1 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Phil Jones-tel2493912.2525
John Stead2464611.5015
Chris Makin3454011.2510
Paul Sheenan2404710.005
Oliver Proudlove136449.005
Group No 2 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jock Timlett4523013.0025
Ben Hinton2434810.7515
Daz Fielding2423310.5010
Gordon Lucas1415110.255
Jack Purcell133498.255
Group No 3 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Andy Marshall3513912.7525
Leah Marshall2484512.0015
Val Johns3463811.5010
Dougie Briscoe137459.255
Lee Tarver-Stevens136519.005
Group No 4 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Michael Cooper2383412.6725
Alan Purcell2382712.6715
Ian Howell2373512.3310
Will Brookes022397.335
Group No 5 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jamie Brookes3392613.0025
Alan Bailey1363112.0015
Phil Jones (NPRd)2332911.0010
David Brown017395.675
Group No 6 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Nick Marshall3392813.0025
Iain Wilson2343111.3315
Liz Ruscoe0333911.0010
Jim Bedford1303810.005
Group No 1 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gary Whitehall3391813.0025
John Lea129349.6715
Daniel Perkins127339.0010
David Cunningham124348.005
Group No 2 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
John Rawlinson2383512.6725
Ade Jennings2362612.0015
Sue Conneely2333511.0010
Bryn Sheldon028399.335
Group No 3 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Kerry Dance3392113.0025
Carl Pawlowski2323010.6715
Mark Holden128369.3310
Donna Larke027399.005
Group No 4 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Alan Boulton3392713.0025
Wayd Pawlowski1363612.0015
Roger Haynes1333811.0010
Joe Sheridan1303710.005
Group No 5 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gareth Davies2362512.0025
Elaine Jones1353611.6715
Neil Harris2333011.0010
Kev Jervis123367.675
Group No 6 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jan Wakefield3392013.0025
Des Conneely129339.6715
Steve Dance126328.6710
Dave James125348.335
Group No 1 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Phil Guy4524013.0025
Dan Corbett2484012.0015
Mitch Haynes3473911.7510
Denise Young1415110.255
Nigel Mayers034528.505
Group No 2 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Chris Elsbury3503912.5025
Tom Sheridan3483412.0015
Rob Evans2443911.0010
Jeff Dsouza2424110.505
Richard Proudlove021525.255
Group No 3 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jimmy Young2373112.3325
Chris Golding2323010.6715
Meghan Brookes1313710.3310
Ed Proudlove1303210.005
Group No 4 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Craig Jones3392013.0025
Linda Harding1343511.3315
Roger Candlin2333211.0010
Joy Guy020396.675

Round Robin Points Scored on Sun 12th Mar 2023

Group No 1 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jamie Brookes4523413.0025
Cedric Bancroft2434110.7515
Phil Jones (NPRd)239399.7510
Conner Whitehall138459.505
Greg Needham132458.005
Group No 2 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ben Hinton4522313.0025
Alan Bailey3413210.2515
Harry Wilson233368.2510
Jack Purcell131447.755
Jim Bedford030527.505
Group No 3 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Daz Fielding4523213.0025
Ian Howell3463611.5015
Mark Davenport2444111.0010
Chris Makin134478.505
Ben Parkes032528.005
Group No 4 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Alan Purcell2322810.6725
Brian Whitehouse1313010.3315
Dougie Briscoe2302810.0010
David Brown129369.675
Group No 5 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jock Timlett3392813.0025
Derek Wright2372312.3315
Val Johns128359.3310
Liz Ruscoe021397.005
Group No 6 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gareth Davies3392113.0025
Gordon Lucas2352511.6715
Lee Tarver-Stevens123357.6710
Chloe Robertson023397.675
Group No 1 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Mark Holden2382812.6725
Jan Wakefield1373812.3315
Nick Marshall1333811.0010
Donna Larke2313510.335
Group No 2 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gerald Merry3392013.0025
Roger Haynes2322310.6715
Andy Marshall125368.3310
Bryn Sheldon022397.335
Group No 3 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gary Whitehall2383012.6725
David Cunningham1363812.0015
Jack Hewitt2353711.6710
John Lea1333711.005
Group No 4 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Dave James3392213.0025
Chris Elsbury2343711.3315
Daniel Perkins129309.6710
Leah Marshall026398.675
Group No 5 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
John Rawlinson3392713.0025
Alan Boulton2363212.0015
Ade Jennings1313010.3310
Kev Jervis022397.335
Group No 1 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Dave Bamford4523213.0025
Steve Dance3494312.2515
Rob Evans1454111.2510
Steve Morrey2404210.005
Charliegh Butler024526.005
Group No 2 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ed Proudlove2494712.2525
Andy Armstrong2473211.7515
Meghan Brookes2464911.5010
Linda Harding2424210.505
Iain Wilson233478.255
Group No 3 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Kerry Dance3493812.2525
Craig Jones3473111.7515
Tom Killen2444111.0010
Alex Hassell2434410.755
Neil Harris023525.755
Group No 4 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Richard Proudlove3392613.0025
Chris Golding2373312.3315
Oliver Proudlove1323810.6710
Nigel Mayers028399.335

Round Robin Points Scored on Sun 5th Mar 2023

Group No 1 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Phil Jones-tel2342811.3325
Gareth Davies2302510.0015
Alan Purcell2303110.0010
Liz Ruscoe029399.675
Group No 2 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Phil Jones (NPRd)3391513.0025
Conner Whitehall2322410.6715
Ben Parkes126298.6710
Brian Whitehouse010393.335
Group No 3 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ian Howell3392113.0025
Jim Bedford1353011.6715
Val Johns2323610.6710
Dougie Briscoe020396.675
Group No 4 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Daz Fielding3392213.0025
Gus Needham2353511.6715
Gordon Lucas129359.6710
Lee Tarver-Stevens028399.335
Group No 5 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ed Proudlove3392813.0025
Ben Hinton2373112.3315
Will Brookes029399.6710
Richard Proudlove127349.005
Group No 6 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Paul Sheenan3392813.0025
Ade Jennings2372112.3315
Jack Purcell128359.3310
Iain Wilson019396.335
Group No 7 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Cedric Bancroft3392913.0025
Chris Makin2362812.0015
Rich Evans-Dist1343211.3310
Oliver Proudlove019396.335
Group No 1 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gary Whitehall3391913.0025
Andy Armstrong2362812.0015
Kerry Dance123337.6710
Cerys Marshall021397.005
Group No 2 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
David Cunningham3392313.0025
Steve Dance1313610.3315
Elaine Jones1313810.3310
Daniel Perkins128329.335
Group No 3 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Charliegh Butler3393213.0025
Alan Boulton2382712.6715
John Lea1303610.0010
Neil Harris027399.005
Group No 4 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gerald Merry2362912.0025
John Rawlinson2353211.6715
Kev Jervis1323810.6710
Leah Marshall1313510.335
Group No 5 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Chris Elsbury3391413.0025
Tom Killen2342011.3315
Bryn Sheldon016395.3310
Nick Marshall115315.005
Group No 6 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Andy Marshall3391313.0025
Sue Conneely2303010.0015
Donna Larke124338.0010
Paul Jones022397.335
Group No 7 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Molly Harris3392713.0025
Dave James2332811.0015
Des Conneely129369.6710
Shane Wilkes029399.675
Group No 1 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Callum Wraight4643812.8025
Craig Jones3614912.2015
Rich Lockett3595811.8010
Dan Corbett4585311.605
Mike Beckett142608.405
Nigel Mayers039657.805
Group No 2 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jamie Brookes3493012.2525
Linda Harding2434310.7515
Jeff Dsouza2423610.5010
Chris Golding233468.255
Simon Fullard130427.505

Round Robin Points Scored on Sun 26th Feb 2023

Group No 1 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ade Jennings3393313.0025
Phil Jones (NPRd)2363212.0015
Lee Tarver-Stevens1353211.6710
Mick Hassel026398.675
Group No 2 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ian Howell3392013.0025
Keith Wall2342211.3315
Chris Stretch128279.3310
Jack Purcell07392.335
Group No 3 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Cedric Bancroft3391813.0025
Ben Parkes2343111.3315
Ian Glover026398.6710
Rich Evans-Dist124358.005
Group No 4 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gus Needham3392113.0025
Kev Jervis1313510.3315
Jim Bedford129339.6710
David Brown127379.005
Group No 5 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Michael Cooper2352611.6725
James Greaves2352311.6715
Eric Leeson2313110.3310
Chloe Robertson018396.005
Group No 6 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Daz Fielding3392413.0025
Gareth Davies2383012.6715
Val Johns029399.6710
Dougie Briscoe125388.335
Group No 7 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Alan Purcell3392613.0025
Gordon Lucas1323310.6715
Brian Whitehouse1323610.6710
Chris Makin128369.335
Group No 8 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Conner Whitehall3392313.0025
Ben Hinton2333311.0015
Henry Owen1313410.3310
Jock Timlett026398.675
Group No 1 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Wayd Pawlowski3392313.0025
John Rawlinson1323610.6715
Donna Larke1313110.3310
Craig Breeze126388.675
Group No 2 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gary Whitehall3392413.0025
David Cunningham2333111.0015
Charliegh Butler1303510.0010
Iain Wilson027399.005
Group No 3 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Mark Holden3392413.0025
Alan Boulton2363312.0015
Harry Wilson1303610.0010
Roger Haynes027399.005
Group No 4 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Dave James3392513.0025
Will Brookes2333011.0015
Richard Proudlove1302810.0010
Liz Ruscoe020396.675
Group No 5 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
John Lea3391813.0025
Elaine Jones2312310.3315
Bryn Sheldon026398.6710
Leah Marshall122387.335
Group No 6 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Nick Marshall3392713.0025
Neil Harris2322710.6715
Paul Jones129359.6710
Joe Sheridan028399.335
Group No 7 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Carl Pawlowski3392213.0025
Andy Marshall2343311.3315
Gerald Merry1333211.0010
Shane Wilkes020396.675
Group No 1 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Andy Armstrong3513312.7525
Dave Bamford2464611.5015
Tom Sheridan3453911.2510
Ed Proudlove1414810.255
Jamie Brookes130477.505
Group No 2 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Derek Wright4523013.0025
Tom Killen3503512.5015
Jack Hewitt2404810.0010
Steve Hamman038529.505
Linda Harding135508.755
Group No 3 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Rob Evans4523713.0025
Chris Elsbury3493512.2515
Nigel Mayers2414210.2510
Oliver Proudlove037529.255
Chris Golding134478.505
Group No 4 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Callum Wraight3391513.0025
Greg Fordam1322910.6715
Kerry Dance228309.3310
Steve Dance014394.675
Group No 5 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Craig Jones3392413.0025
Jimmy Young1343611.3315
Dan Corbett1333811.0010
Daniel Perkins128369.335
Group No 6 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Mike Beckett1323210.6725
Rich Lockett2322710.6715
Jeff Dsouza2302810.0010
Denise Young1303710.005

Round Robin Points Scored on Sun 19th Feb 2023

Group No 1 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ian Howell3392213.0025
Jock Timlett2362312.0015
Jim Bedford023397.6710
Jamie Brookes121357.005
Group No 2 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Chris Worthington3392613.0025
Chris Stretch2383212.6715
Will Brookes127349.0010
Jack Purcell027399.005
Group No 3 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gus Needham3392513.0025
Daz Fielding2342611.3315
Brian Whitehouse129379.6710
Gareth Davies025398.335
Group No 4 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Alan Bailey2383012.6725
Andy Armstrong2363112.0015
Chloe Robertson2363512.0010
John Stead025398.335
Group No 5 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Keith Wall3392813.0025
Conner Whitehall2362312.0015
Gordon Lucas125358.3310
Mick Hassel025398.335
Group No 6 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Cedric Bancroft3392913.0025
Phil Jones (NPRd)2382412.6715
Dougie Briscoe129339.6710
David Brown019396.335
Group No 7 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ade Jennings2372112.3325
Alan Purcell1343711.3315
Ben Hinton2313510.3310
Lee Tarver-Stevens128379.335
Group No 8 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ben Parkes3392213.0025
Kev Jervis2332411.0015
Paul Sheenan1303010.0010
Val Johns013394.335
Group No 1 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gary Whitehall3393213.0025
Gerald Merry2353211.6715
Leah Marshall1333211.0010
Des Conneely028399.335
Group No 2 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Roger Haynes3392313.0025
Steve Ashton2322610.6715
Donna Larke129319.6710
Jack Cooke019396.335
Group No 3 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Alan Boulton2362112.0025
John Lea2342611.3315
Andy Marshall2313310.3310
Sue Conneely018396.005
Group No 4 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Mark Holden2383512.6725
Shane Wilkes1343411.3315
John Rawlinson1333311.0010
Meghan Brookes2333611.005
Group No 5 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
David Cunningham3391513.0025
Andy Cooke2312910.3315
Paul Jones027399.0010
Mike Beckett122367.335
Group No 6 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Dave James3392713.0025
Nick Marshall2372512.3315
Phil Jones-tel127369.0010
Liz Ruscoe024398.005
Group No 1 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Kerry Dance4523513.0025
Chris Elsbury3493712.2515
Chris Makin1414610.2510
Steve Dance238459.505
Linda Harding035528.755
Group No 2 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Dan Corbett3392813.0025
Rich Lockett2343011.3315
Iain Wilson1322910.6710
Richard Proudlove021397.005
Group No 3 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ed Proudlove3392513.0025
Chris Golding2352711.6715
Denise Young129339.6710
Nigel Mayers021397.005
Group No 4 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Craig Jones3392413.0025
Rob Evans2342611.3315
Daniel Perkins124328.0010
Jimmy Young024398.005
Group No 5 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jeff Dsouza3392613.0025
Derek Wright2373112.3315
Neil Harris1323710.6710
Oliver Proudlove025398.335

Round Robin Points Scored on Sun 12th Feb 2023

Group No 1 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ian Howell3391813.0025
Alan Purcell2333411.0015
Harry Wilson028399.3310
Jack Purcell125348.335
Group No 2 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Cedric Bancroft3391813.0025
Ben Parkes2342811.3315
Eric Leeson125388.3310
Chris Newbrook025398.335
Group No 3 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jock Timlett3393013.0025
Chris Makin1373412.3315
Iain Wilson2333511.0010
Mark Gray029399.675
Group No 4 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Brian Whitehouse2372512.3325
David Brown2333311.0015
Alan Bailey2322110.6710
Harry Brookes016395.335
Group No 5 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jamie Brookes3392413.0025
Conner Whitehall2372112.3315
Michael Wright128299.3310
Liz Ruscoe09393.005
Group No 6 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gareth Davies1363012.0025
Chris Worthington2343211.3315
Val Johns1313810.3310
Ade Jennings2303110.005
Group No 7 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gus Needham2343311.3325
Paul Sheenan2342211.3315
Daz Fielding1313510.3310
Mick Hassel125348.335
Group No 8 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Chris Stretch3391913.0025
Ben Hinton1323010.6715
Greg Needham2303010.0010
Dougie Briscoe017395.675
Group No 9 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Phil Jones (NPRd)3391613.0025
Michael Cooper2322710.6715
Gordon Lucas025398.3310
Sam Young123377.675
Group No 1 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Mark Holden3392313.0025
Phil Jones-tel2353111.6715
Donna Larke028399.3310
Mike Beckett124338.005
Group No 2 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Alan Boulton3391713.0025
Andy Armstrong2362512.0015
Wayd Pawlowski128359.3310
Molly Harris013394.335
Group No 3 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Carl Pawlowski3392113.0025
Dave James2342711.3315
Roger Haynes1313010.3310
Jack Cooke013394.335
Group No 4 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gary Whitehall2361912.0025
Jack Hewitt2353511.6715
Gerald Merry229349.6710
John Rawlinson027399.005
Group No 5 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Steve Ashton3392313.0025
Des Conneely2343211.3315
Andy Cooke127329.0010
Sue Conneely026398.675
Group No 6 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
David Cunningham2382512.6725
Nick Marshall2332711.0015
Jodie Rutter2312910.3310
Elaine Jones018396.005
Group No 7 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jon Palmer3392013.0025
Paul Smith (Llan)228219.3315
John Lea126358.6710
Neil Harris022397.335
Group No 1 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Rob Evans4523513.0025
Ed Proudlove3513312.7515
Chris Elsbury2404210.0010
Nigel Mayers039529.755
Oliver Proudlove131517.755
Group No 2 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Kerry Dance4522313.0025
Richard Proudlove3443911.0015
Leah Marshall2414610.2510
Jim Bedford135448.755
Geoff Harding032528.005
Group No 3 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Andy Marshall3392713.0025
Derek Wright2362212.0015
Linda Harding123297.6710
Chris Golding019396.335
Group No 4 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Callum Wraight3392113.0025
Jimmy Young1343711.3315
Denise Young129349.6710
Jeff Dsouza127379.005
Group No 5 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Craig Jones3391913.0025
Steve Dance129309.6715
Dan Corbett125328.3310
Daniel Perkins123357.675

Round Robin Points Scored on Sun 5th Feb 2023

Group No 1 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jock Timlett4523113.0025
Donna Larke2493712.2515
Jim Bedford2414710.2510
Ian Howell139509.755
Dougie Briscoe135518.755
Group No 2 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gus Needham2382512.6725
Chris Makin2353711.6715
Ben Hinton2312910.3310
Lee Tarver-Stevens026398.675
Group No 3 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Chris Stretch3392613.0025
Liz Ruscoe1373412.3315
Val Johns2362812.0010
David Brown015395.005
Group No 4 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Keith Wall2383212.6725
Phil Jones (NPRd)2363712.0015
Daz Fielding1343511.3310
Cedric Bancroft1323610.675
Group No 5 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Alan Bailey3391813.0025
Brian Whitehouse125308.3315
John Stead125318.3310
Iain Wilson122327.335
Group No 6 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Chloe Robertson2372912.3325
Conner Whitehall2352811.6715
Mick Hassel129379.6710
Harry Wilson128359.335
Group No 7 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Paul Sheenan3391613.0025
Jack Purcell2303010.0015
Alan Purcell127329.0010
Kev Jervis021397.005
Group No 8 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Daryl Edwards3392313.0025
James Candlin2362812.0015
Eric Leeson127329.0010
Shane Wilkes020396.675
Group No 1 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ben Parkes3392813.0025
Sue Conneely2363412.0015
Dave James1333311.0010
Des Conneely026398.675
Group No 2 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Mark Gray3393013.0025
Alan Boulton2382912.6715
David Cunningham0333911.0010
Ade Jennings126388.675
Group No 3 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
John Rawlinson3392013.0025
Tom Sheridan1323210.6715
Jodie Rutter2302810.0010
Wayd Pawlowski018396.005
Group No 4 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Phil Jones-tel3393113.0025
Carl Pawlowski1373312.3315
Gerald Merry128309.3310
Mitch Haynes128389.335
Group No 5 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Callum Wraight3391913.0025
Joe Sheridan1323510.6715
Mark Davenport128359.3310
Paul Jones128389.335
Group No 6 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jon Palmer3392813.0025
Gary Whitehall2383412.6715
Mark Holden1353411.6710
John Lea023397.675
Group No 1 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Chris Elsbury3391713.0025
Linda Harding0303910.0015
Steve Dance229359.6710
Charliegh Butler128359.335
Group No 2 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Derek Wright3391613.0025
Denise Young1343711.3315
Dan Corbett229369.6710
Joy Dsouza026398.675
Group No 3 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Andy Armstrong3392213.0025
Rob Evans2372612.3315
Simon Fullard026398.6710
Nigel Mayers123387.675
Group No 4 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Richard Proudlove3392613.0025
Craig Breeze2373212.3315
Steve Hamman1303510.0010
Oliver Proudlove026398.675
Group No 5 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jamie Brookes3392513.0025
Jimmy Young1333711.0015
Daniel Perkins2322510.6710
Mike Beckett022397.335
Group No 6 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jeff Dsouza3391713.0025
Kerry Dance2352511.6715
Elaine Jones123297.6710
Neil Harris013394.335
Group No 7 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ed Proudlove3392413.0025
Craig Jones2332311.0015
Geoff Harding126378.6710
Chris Golding025398.335

Round Robin Points Scored on Sun 29th Jan 2023

Group No 1 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Rob Evans1322810.6725
Greg Needham2312910.3315
Ben Hinton2313010.3310
Alan Purcell124318.005
Group No 2 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Brian Whitehouse2353411.6725
Craig Jones1353111.6715
Val Johns2313010.3310
Liz Ruscoe1313710.335
Group No 3 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gus Needham3391613.0025
Cedric Bancroft2332611.0015
Paul Sheenan122347.3310
Eric Leeson021397.005
Group No 4 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ian Howell3391113.0025
Jock Timlett2312310.3315
Mick Hassel123297.6710
Dougie Briscoe09393.005
Group No 5 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Conner Whitehall3392513.0025
Daz Fielding2382312.6715
Chloe Robertson127349.0010
David Brown017395.675
Group No 6 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Phil Jones (NPRd)3392313.0025
Alan Bailey2342111.3315
John Stead126318.6710
Will Brookes015395.005
Group No 7 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jamie Brookes3392513.0025
Jack Brookes2333111.0015
Ade Jennings1303710.0010
Kev Jervis0303910.005
Group No 8 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Keith Wall3392213.0025
Lee Tarver-Stevens2352911.6715
Rich Evans-Dist128389.3310
Jack Purcell026398.675
Group No 1 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
David Cunningham2382712.6725
Roger Haynes2353411.6715
Mitch Haynes1313810.3310
Iain Wilson1303510.005
Group No 2 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Alan Boulton3392113.0025
Mark Holden2361812.0015
Des Conneely122387.3310
Molly Harris019396.335
Group No 3 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
John Lea3392013.0025
Leah Marshall2363112.0015
Eloise Fenwick124298.0010
Harry Wilson020396.675
Group No 4 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Donna Larke2301810.0025
John Rawlinson229249.6715
Phil Jones-tel226238.6710
Shane Wilkes019396.335
Group No 5 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Dave James3392413.0025
Andy Marshall1373112.3315
Paul Jones1313810.3310
Sue Conneely121357.005
Group No 6 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gary Whitehall3392013.0025
Elaine Jones2312610.3315
Paul Fenwick025398.3310
Neil Harris121317.005
Group No 1 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Steve Dance3503212.5025
Ed Proudlove2473511.7515
Andy Armstrong3444111.0010
Chris Makin235368.755
Nigel Mayers020525.005
Group No 2 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Chris Elsbury3513912.7525
Derek Wright3474011.7515
Tom Sheridan2444511.0010
Kerry Dance2434710.755
Joe Sheridan038529.505
Group No 3 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Dave Bamford3392213.0025
Geoff Harding129329.6715
Linda Harding228309.3310
Chris Golding027399.005
Group No 4 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Steve Hamman2362512.0025
Jeff Dsouza2333011.0015
Richard Proudlove2302410.0010
Daniel Perkins019396.335
Group No 5 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Callum Wraight3392713.0025
Ben Parkes2353411.6715
Dan Corbett1313210.3310
Chris Stretch027399.005

Round Robin Points Scored on Sun 22nd Jan 2023

Group No 1 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gus Needham3391713.0025
Alen Roberts2333711.0015
John Stead1323510.6710
Jack Purcell024398.005
Group No 2 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ian Howell3392413.0025
Ben Parkes2343211.3315
Ben Hinton129309.6710
Liz Ruscoe023397.675
Group No 3 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Conner Whitehall2372812.3325
Dougie Briscoe2352511.6715
Kev Jervis1303710.0010
Michael Cooper124368.005
Group No 4 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Alan Purcell3392413.0025
Jim Bedford2362412.0015
Will Brookes1303710.0010
Daz Fielding019396.335
Group No 5 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Mo Corley2373012.3325
Val Johns2343311.3315
Chris Makin2313110.3310
Greg Needham0313910.335
Group No 6 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jock Timlett3392413.0025
Donna Larke2353111.6715
Chloe Robertson1343611.3310
Brian Whitehouse022397.335
Group No 1 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Joe Sheridan2342711.3325
Roger Haynes2323110.6715
Dave James2322510.6710
Shane Wilkes024398.005
Group No 2 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gary Whitehall3391613.0025
Leah Marshall129359.6715
Ade Jennings228299.3310
Andy Marshall023397.675
Group No 3 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
David Cunningham3392113.0025
Wayd Pawlowski1323210.6715
Harry Brookes127379.0010
John Rawlinson124328.005
Group No 4 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Carl Pawlowski2372712.3325
Chris Elsbury2353511.6715
James Sanderson1313210.3310
Mark Holden126358.675
Group No 5 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Alan Boulton3392113.0025
John Lea2383212.6715
Bryn Sheldon027399.0010
Tom Sheridan126388.675
Group No 1 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Derek Wright4522813.0025
Daniel Perkins3463411.5015
Charliegh Butler236409.0010
Cerys Marshall135458.755
Jeff Dsouza030527.505
Group No 2 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Rob Evans4523213.0025
Craig Jones3503312.5015
Jamie Brookes234398.5010
Neil Harris133448.255
Nigel Mayers031527.755
Group No 3 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ed Proudlove2362912.0025
Callum Wraight2342611.3315
Dan Corbett1303510.0010
Rhys Marshall126368.675
Group No 4 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Andy Armstrong2382512.6725
Craig Breeze2373512.3315
Elaine Jones229309.6710
Denise Young025398.335
Group No 5 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Keith Wall3391713.0025
Steve Dance1313610.3315
Linda Harding229339.6710
Chris Golding026398.675
Group No 6 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Phil Jones (NPRd)3391913.0025
Kerry Dance2343411.3315
Jimmy Young0303910.0010
Richard Proudlove127389.005

Round Robin Points Scored on Sun 15th Jan 2023

Group No 1 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Iain Wilson3393213.0025
David Brown1373512.3315
Lee Tarver-Stevens2363112.0010
John Stead025398.335
Group No 2 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ian Howell3392313.0025
Jock Timlett2363612.0015
Greg Needham1313610.3310
James Sanderson028399.335
Group No 3 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Phil Jones (NPRd)3392613.0025
Chris Elsbury2351811.6715
Will Brookes121317.0010
Liz Ruscoe019396.335
Group No 4 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gus Needham3391713.0025
Richard Proudlove2353011.6715
Mike Beckett025398.3310
Kev Jervis124378.005
Group No 5 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Donna Larke3392013.0025
Jack Purcell2333311.0015
Jim Bedford128359.3310
Paul Sheenan027399.005
Group No 6 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Alan Purcell2373312.3325
Conner Whitehall2362612.0015
Ben Hinton1343211.3310
Chris Makin121377.005
Group No 7 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
James Candlin2373312.3325
Daz Fielding2352711.6715
Cedric Bancroft2333211.0010
Jamie Brookes026398.675
Group No 1 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Carl Pawlowski3391213.0025
David Cunningham2312810.3315
Phil Jones-tel125388.3310
John Lea022397.335
Group No 2 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Mark Holden3393313.0025
John Rawlinson2373012.3315
Cerys Marshall1363512.0010
Shane Wilkes025398.335
Group No 3 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Alan Boulton3392013.0025
Sue Conneely2342511.3315
Leah Marshall128339.3310
Charliegh Butler016395.335
Group No 4 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Des Conneely3393213.0025
Andy Marshall2363512.0015
Wayd Pawlowski1343011.3310
Rich Evans-Dist027399.005
Group No 5 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Dave James3392613.0025
Gary Whitehall2352711.6715
Ade Jennings1303410.0010
Paul Jones022397.335
Group No 1 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ed Proudlove2382312.6725
Steve Hamman1323810.6715
Kerry Dance2302510.0010
Linda Harding123377.675
Group No 2 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jeff Dsouza3392413.0025
Dan Corbett2362712.0015
Joy Guy027399.0010
Nigel Mayers125378.335
Group No 3 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Craig Jones2383412.6725
Denise Young1312710.3315
Jimmy Young1303310.0010
Ben Parkes227329.005
Group No 4 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Dave Bamford3392013.0025
Geoff Harding1313010.3315
Tom Sheridan129369.6710
Phil Guy121347.005
Group No 5 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Derek Wright3392913.0025
Steve Dance2363012.0015
Rob Evans128329.3310
Chris Golding027399.005
Group No 6 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Andy Armstrong3392613.0025
Joe Sheridan2352811.6715
Daniel Perkins1313410.3310
Meghan Brookes022397.335

Round Robin Points Scored on Sun 8th Jan 2023

Group No 1 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Greg Needham3392113.0025
Jock Timlett2342711.3315
Michael Cooper127329.0010
Harry Wilson019396.335
Group No 2 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ben Hinton2383012.6725
Alan Purcell229309.6715
Conner Whitehall128349.3310
Mo Corley128299.335
Group No 3 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jamie Brookes3392613.0025
Gus Needham2353411.6715
Ben Parkes1343811.3310
Liz Ruscoe029399.675
Group No 4 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Daz Fielding3392013.0025
Chloe Robertson1323010.6715
John Stead1303710.0010
Jim Bedford123377.675
Group No 5 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ian Howell3392613.0025
Alan Bailey2353011.6715
James Sanderson1353311.6710
Val Johns019396.335
Group No 6 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Kev Jervis3391913.0025
Iain Wilson2322510.6715
Chris Makin127359.0010
Mike Beckett020396.675
Group No 7 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Phil Jones (NPRd)3391613.0025
Cedric Bancroft2372912.3315
Brian Whitehouse023397.6710
Jack Purcell122377.335
Group No 1 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Callum Wraight3391313.0025
Kerry Dance228289.3315
John Rawlinson124348.0010
Steve Dance023397.675
Group No 2 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gary Whitehall3392513.0025
Mark Holden1353211.6715
Dave James2323510.6710
Phil Jones-tel025398.335
Group No 3 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Alan Boulton3392013.0025
Andy Armstrong229229.6715
Mitch Haynes028399.3310
Donna Larke123387.675
Group No 4 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Chris Elsbury3392313.0025
David Cunningham1343311.3315
Sue Conneely2333511.0010
Daniel Perkins024398.005
Group No 5 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Chris Stretch3392513.0025
John Lea2332711.0015
Gareth Davies1303210.0010
Bryn Sheldon021397.005
Group No 6 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Richard Proudlove3393413.0025
Elaine Jones2363412.0015
Des Conneely1363512.0010
Roger Haynes0313910.335
Group No 1 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Craig Jones4522713.0025
Denise Young3474311.7515
Chris Golding2434510.7510
Dan Corbett138459.505
Geoff Harding032528.005
Group No 2 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Dave Bamford4522913.0025
Derek Wright3483112.0015
Phil Guy2404210.0010
Shane Wilkes134468.505
Joy Guy026526.505
Group No 3 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Steve Hamman3453811.2525
Ed Proudlove3453211.2515
Linda Harding2414110.2510
Jeff Dsouza2414010.255
Nigel Mayers031527.755

Round Robin Points Scored on Sun 18th Dec 2022

Group No 1 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Kev Jervis3392213.0025
Phil Jones (NPRd)2372612.3315
Mitch Haynes124338.0010
Chloe Robertson020396.675
Group No 2 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Derek Wright2382112.6725
Ben Parkes229339.6715
Val Johns124328.0010
Liz Ruscoe124298.005
Group No 3 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Alan Purcell3392013.0025
Ian Howell2343011.3315
Brian Whitehouse1313610.3310
Chris Makin021397.005
Group No 4 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Greg Needham2352911.6725
Jock Timlett1323210.6715
Conner Whitehall2313410.3310
Richard Proudlove128319.335
Group No 5 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Andy Armstrong3391313.0025
Iain Wilson0303910.0015
Gareth Davies229299.6710
Jack Purcell120376.675
Group No 6 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gus Needham3392613.0025
Jamie Brookes2343111.3315
Jim Bedford1323410.6710
John Stead025398.335
Group No 7 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Daz Fielding2372912.3325
Jack Hewitt2351511.6715
Ed Proudlove228329.3310
Ben Hinton015395.005
Group No 1 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
John Rawlinson4523213.0025
Gary Whitehall3493912.2515
David Brown1425010.5010
Paul Jones138499.505
David Cunningham137489.255
Group No 2 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Alan Boulton3392913.0025
Elaine Jones2363612.0015
Steve Dance1343811.3310
Paul Sheenan0333911.005
Group No 3 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
John Lea2352711.6725
Donna Larke2342911.3315
Craig Breeze126308.6710
Chris Stretch125348.335
Group No 4 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Cerys Marshall3392613.0025
Charliegh Butler2372812.3315
Rachel Harrison127339.0010
Bryn Sheldon023397.675
Group No 5 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Mark Holden2363012.0025
Kerry Dance2353311.6715
Neil Harris1303110.0010
Dave James129369.675
Group No 1 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Craig Jones3392013.0025
Linda Harding2303110.0015
Geoff Harding1303710.0010
Nigel Mayers028399.335
Group No 2 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Chris Elsbury3392713.0025
Callum Wraight2372712.3315
Daniel Perkins1313510.3310
Meghan Brookes021397.005

Round Robin Points Scored on Sun 11th Dec 2022

Group No 1 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jock Timlett3392713.0025
Gus Needham2381912.6715
Chloe Robertson024398.0010
Brian Whitehouse121377.005
Group No 2 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Chris Elsbury2382512.6725
Harry Wilson2373612.3315
Liz Ruscoe2343111.3310
John Stead022397.335
Group No 3 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Chris Makin3392913.0025
Andy Armstrong2382612.6715
Will Brookes125318.3310
Shane Wilkes023397.675
Group No 4 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Cedric Bancroft2353011.6725
James Sanderson2352611.6715
Barry Thomas2333011.0010
Charlie Sanderson022397.335
Group No 5 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Phil Jones (NPRd)2342411.3325
Daz Fielding2322510.6715
Kev Jervis129349.6710
Meghan Brookes124368.005
Group No 6 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Greg Needham3391513.0025
Jim Bedford2332911.0015
Iain Wilson128339.3310
Val Johns016395.335
Group No 7 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ian Howell3391913.0025
Elaine Jones2313610.3315
Conner Whitehall1303110.0010
Carl Pawlowski025398.335
Group No 1 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Mark Holden4524113.0025
John Lea3513412.7515
Charliegh Butler2474711.7510
Neil Harris038529.505
Andy Cooke133478.255
Group No 2 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Steve Dance2353211.6725
Richard Proudlove2342911.3315
Alan Boulton2333011.0010
Daniel Perkins028399.335
Group No 3 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Roger Haynes2383012.6725
David Cunningham2353011.6715
Adrian Lalley1323510.6710
Gareth Davies127379.005
Group No 4 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Sue Conneely3392213.0025
Ade Jennings1323410.6715
Ed Proudlove1303710.0010
Paul Jones128369.335
Group No 5 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ben Parkes2383112.6725
Ben Hinton2372912.3315
Steve Ashton2363612.0010
Cerys Marshall024398.005
Group No 6 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Kerry Dance2362712.0025
Dave James2353511.6715
Jack Cooke1333511.0010
John Rawlinson1303710.005
Group No 7 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gary Whitehall3391813.0025
Des Conneely2343511.3315
Craig Breeze1313110.3310
Phil Jones-tel019396.335
Group No 1 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Alan Purcell3391913.0025
Rob Evans2343111.3315
Mo Corley126358.6710
Denise Young025398.335
Group No 2 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Craig Jones1363412.0025
Linda Harding2353111.6715
Jamie Brookes2333311.0010
Derek Wright127339.005
Group No 3 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Callum Wraight3391513.0025
Donna Larke2322310.6715
Chris Golding122367.3310
Nigel Mayers020396.675
Group No 4 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Dan Corbett3392113.0025
Geoff Harding127339.0015
Jeff Dsouza125278.3310
Jack Purcell121317.005

Round Robin Points Scored on Sun 4th Dec 2022

Group No 1 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Phil Jones (NPRd)3392213.0025
Ian Howell2352711.6715
Shane Wilkes126338.6710
Chloe Robertson021397.005
Group No 2 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Paul Sheenan3392313.0025
Tom Sheridan2333111.0015
Kev Jervis128339.3310
David Brown026398.675
Group No 3 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Will Brookes2342911.3325
Ben Hinton2332611.0015
Liz Ruscoe1323310.6710
Val Johns125368.335
Group No 4 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Cedric Bancroft3391713.0025
Greg Needham2373512.3315
Gareth Davies127389.0010
Chris Stretch026398.675
Group No 5 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jock Timlett3391713.0025
Conner Whitehall2352911.6715
Jim Bedford123337.6710
Charlie Sanderson021397.005
Group No 6 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Alan Purcell3392713.0025
Iain Wilson2342711.3315
Ben Parkes1303310.0010
Joe Sheridan023397.675
Group No 7 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Harry Wilson3392213.0025
Barry Thomas2342311.3315
James Sanderson127379.0010
Chris Makin021397.005
Group No 8 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Daz Fielding1373412.3325
Gus Needham2342111.3315
Andy Armstrong2312910.3310
Jack Purcell120386.675
Group No 1 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ade Jennings3513312.7525
Jamie Brookes3503412.5015
John Rawlinson3414010.2510
Richard Proudlove139459.755
Paul Jones023525.755
Group No 2 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gary Whitehall3514012.7525
David Cunningham3494012.2515
Mark Holden2464911.5010
John Lea1424210.505
Ed Proudlove132498.005
Group No 3 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Alan Boulton4522613.0025
Mike Beckett3493412.2515
Dave James135508.7510
Roger Candlin033528.255
Donna Larke231387.755
Group No 1 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Daniel Perkins3392313.0025
Joy Guy1353111.6715
Geoff Harding2333411.0010
Nigel Mayers020396.675
Group No 2 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Kerry Dance3392713.0025
Jeff Dsouza2352811.6715
Mitch Haynes128349.3310
Anthony Hough026398.675
Group No 3 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Elaine Jones3392213.0025
Chris Elsbury2323210.6715
Sam Bennett1313510.3310
Meghan Brookes026398.675
Group No 4 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Callum Wraight3392413.0025
Derek Wright2382612.6715
Rob Evans126368.6710
Chris Golding022397.335
Group No 5 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Craig Jones3393313.0025
Adrian Lalley2372912.3315
Steve Dance1303210.0010
Linda Harding027399.005
Group No 6 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Robin Bennett3391813.0025
Phil Guy2322910.6715
Dan Corbett1303710.0010
Neil Harris022397.335

Round Robin Points Scored on Sun 27th Nov 2022

Group No 1 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ian Howell3392213.0025
Chloe Robertson1313610.3315
Andy Armstrong1303210.0010
Harry Wilson128389.335
Group No 2 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Liz Ruscoe3393113.0025
John Rawlinson2352611.6715
Charlie Sanderson029399.6710
Rich Evans-Dist128359.335
Group No 3 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Greg Needham2383112.6725
James Sanderson2352611.6715
Jack Purcell2312910.3310
Irene Brown021397.005
Group No 4 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Cedric Bancroft2373012.3325
John Stead1333511.0015
Elaine Jones2303410.0010
Gordon Lucas129309.675
Group No 5 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Daz Fielding3391713.0025
Paul Sheenan2332211.0015
Harry Brookes023397.6710
Val Johns121387.005
Group No 6 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ben Hinton2372812.3325
Brian Whitehouse2343011.3315
Mark Holden2312810.3310
David Brown023397.675
Group No 7 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gus Needham2372712.3325
Chris Elsbury2343011.3315
Chris Makin2333211.0010
Jim Bedford024398.005
Group No 8 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Alan Purcell3392013.0025
Will Brookes2342111.3315
Ben Parkes124358.0010
Jamie Brookes018396.005
Group No 1 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gary Whitehall3391813.0025
Phil Jones (NPRd)2353211.6715
Ade Jennings129349.6710
Roger Haynes020396.675
Group No 2 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Alan Boulton3392113.0025
Richard Proudlove2363512.0015
Cerys Marshall129369.6710
Paul Smith (Llan)027399.005
Group No 3 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
David Cunningham3392113.0025
Charliegh Butler1313210.3315
John Lea125308.3310
Sue Conneely125378.335
Group No 4 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jock Timlett3391913.0025
Dave James2332411.0015
Craig Breeze126388.6710
Shane Wilkes022397.335
Group No 5 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Adrian Lalley3391413.0025
Gareth Davies227249.0015
Des Conneely023397.6710
Roger Candlin121337.005
Group No 6 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Phil Jones-tel3392313.0025
Conner Whitehall2382612.6715
Mel Humphreys127309.0010
Rachel Harrison014394.675
Group No 1 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Callum Wraight4522313.0025
Kerry Dance3473611.7515
Jeff Dsouza2414810.2510
Daniel Perkins139429.755
Joy Guy022525.505
Group No 2 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Derek Cox2373512.3325
Derek Wright2373312.3315
Phil Guy2353211.6710
Neil Harris0303910.005
Group No 3 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Steve Dance3392213.0025
Dan Corbett2373112.3315
Iain Wilson128319.3310
Nigel Mayers019396.335
Group No 4 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Craig Jones3392313.0025
Rob Evans2332311.0015
Mike Beckett127339.0010
Chris Golding019396.335
Group No 5 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Linda Harding2373512.3325
Meghan Brookes1353511.6715
Geoff Harding1343111.3310
Austin Wilson2313610.335

Round Robin Points Scored on Sun 20th Nov 2022

Group No 1 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Andy Armstrong2383212.6725
Daz Fielding2342511.3315
Gordon Lucas1323810.6710
Chloe Robertson129389.675
Group No 2 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ian Howell1363412.0025
Greg Needham2343111.3315
Jock Timlett1343811.3310
Liz Ruscoe2323310.675
Group No 3 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gus Needham3392413.0025
Harry Wilson2332911.0015
Tom Sheridan1313810.3310
Kev Jones027399.005
Group No 4 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Cedric Bancroft2373012.3325
Phil Jones-tel2362712.0015
Phil Jones (NPRd)2342811.3310
John Stead017395.675
Group No 5 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ben Parkes3392813.0025
Rich Lockett2332811.0015
Charlie Sanderson0303910.0010
Iain Wilson128359.335
Group No 6 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Chris Makin2363312.0025
Ben Hinton2353411.6715
James Sanderson2343011.3310
Joe Sheridan0313910.335
Group No 7 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Conner Whitehall2362212.0025
Jamie Brookes229349.6715
Alan Purcell128289.3310
Mitch Haynes120296.675
Group No 8 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Derek Wright3392813.0025
Jack Purcell2372912.3315
Harry Brookes1343711.3310
Jim Bedford023397.675
Group No 9 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Brian Whitehouse3393013.0025
Lee Tarver-Stevens2352811.6715
Ade Jennings1353311.6710
Val Johns021397.005
Group No 1 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Chris Elsbury3392013.0025
Paul Smith (Llan)128329.3315
Charliegh Butler128299.3310
John Lea122367.335
Group No 2 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
David Cunningham3391813.0025
Andy Cooke1363712.0015
Alan Boulton228349.3310
Sam Bennett025398.335
Group No 3 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Elaine Jones3392813.0025
Adrian Lalley2362812.0015
Jack Cooke1303710.0010
Paul Jones027399.005
Group No 4 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Steve Dance3392413.0025
Shane Wilkes2323210.6715
Leah Marshall0313910.3310
Bryn Sheldon128359.335
Group No 5 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Richard Proudlove3393113.0025
Cerys Marshall2363112.0015
Ed Proudlove1363412.0010
Steve Ashton024398.005
Group No 6 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Andy Marshall3391913.0025
Carl Pawlowski2342511.3315
Neil Harris125308.3310
Wayd Pawlowski015395.005
Group No 7 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Donna Larke3392913.0025
John Rawlinson2382912.6715
Mel Humphreys1333411.0010
Des Conneely021397.005
Group No 8 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gary Whitehall2343011.3325
Sue Conneely1313110.3315
Dave James2312810.3310
Kerry Dance129369.675
Group No 1 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Dan Corbett4523713.0025
Linda Harding2474811.7515
Roger Candlin3464211.5010
Joy Dsouza1454711.255
Nigel Mayers036529.005
Group No 2 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jeff Dsouza4523213.0025
Daniel Perkins3463111.5015
Craig Jones2413910.2510
Joy Guy033528.255
Simon Fullard129477.255
Group No 3 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Callum Wraight4522513.0025
Phil Guy3433910.7515
Denise Young2424710.5010
Mike Beckett1414510.255
Geoff Harding030527.505

Round Robin Points Scored on Sun 13th Nov 2022

Group No 1 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Alan Purcell4523013.0025
Gus Needham3473211.7515
James Sanderson2403910.0010
Jim Bedford136479.005
Chloe Robertson025526.255
Group No 2 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ben Hinton3502812.5025
Chris Makin2464111.5015
John Stead3433410.7510
Rich Evans-Dist237459.255
Rachel Harrison024526.005
Group No 3 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Phil Jones-tel3392113.0025
Brian Whitehouse2343711.3315
Michael Cooper1333711.0010
Eric Leeson028399.335
Group No 4 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Liz Ruscoe3392213.0025
Jack Purcell2332511.0015
Jamie Brookes023397.6710
Jock Timlett122317.335
Group No 5 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Andy Armstrong3391213.0025
Ian Howell228229.3315
Val Johns126358.6710
Will Brookes015395.005
Group No 6 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Greg Needham3392913.0025
Derek Wright2362512.0015
Harry Wilson127329.0010
Alen Roberts023397.675
Group No 7 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Cedric Bancroft3392413.0025
Phil Jones (NPRd)2382712.6715
Craig Breeze124298.0010
Charliegh Butler018396.005
Group No 8 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ade Jennings3392213.0025
Daz Fielding2372312.3315
Harry Brookes123327.6710
Shane Wilkes017395.675
Group No 1 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Rich Lockett4522913.0025
Sue Conneely3503012.5015
Adrian Lalley2404010.0010
Wayd Pawlowski033528.255
Molly Harris127516.755
Group No 2 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Carl Pawlowski3392613.0025
Dave James1363012.0015
Alan Boulton127309.0010
Elaine Jones122387.335
Group No 3 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Andy Cooke3392413.0025
Steve Ashton2373412.3315
John Wright1313710.3310
Roger Haynes027399.005
Group No 4 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gary Whitehall3392113.0025
Conner Whitehall2322810.6715
Chris Elsbury129389.6710
John Lea026398.675
Group No 5 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ben Parkes3393013.0025
Peter Farmer2383112.6715
John Rawlinson1363812.0010
Neil Harris025398.335
Group No 6 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
David Cunningham3392613.0025
Mark Holden2353311.6715
Des Conneely1313410.3310
Paul Smith (Llan)027399.005
Group No 1 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Steve Dance3392613.0025
Daniel Perkins1303510.0015
Joy Guy128329.3310
Geoff Harding128329.335
Group No 2 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Craig Jones3391513.0025
Linda Harding228339.3315
Meghan Brookes127339.0010
Mike Beckett026398.675
Group No 3 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Phil Guy3392413.0025
Denise Young1333511.0015
Michael Wright1313710.3310
Ed Proudlove128359.335
Group No 4 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Callum Wraight3392313.0025
Kerry Dance2332111.0015
Chris Golding126308.6710
Roger Candlin015395.005

Round Robin Points Scored on Sun 6th Nov 2022

Group No 1 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Will Brookes3392113.0025
John Stead2332911.0015
Daniel Perkins027399.0010
Brian Whitehouse122327.335
Group No 2 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Andy Armstrong3393013.0025
Ben Parkes1373512.3315
Ben Hinton2343611.3310
Alen Roberts0303910.005
Group No 3 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Derek Wright3392813.0025
Phil Jones-tel2342911.3315
Jamie Brookes1313610.3310
Chris Makin028399.335
Group No 4 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Daz Fielding2373412.3325
Harry Wilson2372212.3315
Paul Sheenan128369.3310
Gus Needham127379.005
Group No 5 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Kev Jones3392413.0025
Rich Evans-Dist2353211.6715
Kerrie McVittie129369.6710
James Sanderson028399.335
Group No 6 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ian Howell3391713.0025
Alan Purcell2363112.0015
Jack Purcell125388.3310
Eric Leeson025398.335
Group No 7 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Lee Tarver-Stevens2382912.6725
Chloe Robertson1333811.0015
Jim Bedford2313110.3310
David Brown1313510.335
Group No 8 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Cedric Bancroft3391713.0025
Ade Jennings2301810.0015
Liz Ruscoe024398.0010
Gareth Davies118376.005
Group No 1 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
David Cunningham4522813.0025
Des Conneely2444211.0015
Mel Humphreys2434110.7510
Mitch Haynes1425110.505
Sue Conneely129487.255
Group No 2 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Cerys Marshall4524113.0025
Michael Cooper3493212.2515
Mark Holden1404810.0010
Neil Harris139489.755
John Rawlinson138499.505
Group No 3 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gary Whitehall3392013.0025
Dave James2382612.6715
Roger Haynes124368.0010
Paul Jones020396.675
Group No 4 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
John Lea3391413.0025
Adrian Lalley1303710.0015
Craig Breeze129379.6710
Rich Lockett126368.675
Group No 5 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Paul Smith (Llan)3393313.0025
Chris Elsbury2362412.0015
Will Childs128329.3310
Christine Humphreys025398.335
Group No 6 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Andy Stuttheridge3392413.0025
Jock Timlett1333211.0015
Leah Marshall128359.3310
Chris Golding125348.335
Group No 7 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Alan Boulton3393313.0025
Conner Whitehall2372712.3315
Charliegh Butler1313210.3310
Rachel Harrison024398.005
Group No 8 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Phil Jones (NPRd)3391213.0025
Andy Marshall2332111.0015
Molly Harris118306.0010
Elaine Jones012394.005
Group No 1 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Steve Dance4523713.0025
Ed Proudlove3513212.7515
Jeff Dsouza1424910.5010
Meghan Brookes1414910.255
Joy Guy131507.755
Group No 2 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Callum Wraight3391713.0025
Phil Guy2303310.0015
Linda Harding128329.3310
Roger Candlin024398.005
Group No 3 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Greg Needham3392213.0025
Joe Sheridan2343411.3315
Geoff Harding1323810.6710
Nigel Mayers028399.335
Group No 4 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Kerry Dance3391713.0025
Richard Proudlove1323810.6715
Craig Jones128359.3310
Rob Evans124338.005
Group No 5 for Session 3
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Tom Sheridan2383012.6725
Simon Fullard2333211.0015
Mike Beckett1323310.6710
Dan Corbett1303810.005

Round Robin Points Scored on Sun 30th Oct 2022

Group No 1 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Alan Boulton3391813.0025
Gary Whitehall2322610.6715
Chris Makin127309.0010
Iain Wilson015395.005
Group No 2 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Greg Needham2383312.6725
Ian Howell2373012.3315
James Sanderson1323810.6710
Steve Ashton1313710.335
Group No 3 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Paul Sheenan2361812.0025
George Williams227289.0015
Andy Sneddon125368.3310
Brian Whitehouse124308.005
Group No 4 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Carl Pawlowski3392613.0025
Cedric Bancroft1343011.3315
Leah Marshall2323110.6710
Jack Purcell021397.005
Group No 5 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Chris Elsbury3392413.0025
Kev Jones2342711.3315
Jim Bedford027399.0010
Rich Evans-Dist122327.335
Group No 6 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Andy Armstrong3391913.0025
Will Brookes1363112.0015
Liz Ruscoe228329.3310
Irene Brown018396.005
Group No 7 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Conner Whitehall3392613.0025
Paul Smith (Llan)2332111.0015
Kev Jervis127339.0010
Chloe Robertson020396.675
Group No 8 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Guy Tipton3392913.0025
Gus Needham2383112.6715
Daniel Perkins0333911.0010
Sue Griffiths126378.675
Group No 9 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ben Hinton3391813.0025
David Cunningham2362812.0015
John Stead126348.6710
Arran Wyatt018396.005
Group No 10 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Harry Wilson2353211.6725
Daz Fielding1343111.3315
Phil Jones (NPRd)2323310.6710
Gordon Lucas127329.005
Group No 11 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Phil Jones-tel2322410.6725
Alan Purcell2322710.6715
Gareth Davies1313210.3310
Jack Cooke124368.005
Group No 12 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
David Brown3392313.0025
Ade Jennings2372312.3315
Shane Wilkes121337.0010
Alen Roberts021397.005
Group No 13 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jamie Brookes3393013.0025
Ben Parkes2383012.6715
Rich Lockett1353311.6710
Wayd Pawlowski020396.675
Group No 14 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Jock Timlett2342911.3325
Andy Cooke2322710.6715
Andy Marshall2312710.3310
Val Johns025398.335
Group No 1 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Kerry Dance4523213.0025
Dan Corbett3503912.5015
Jeff Dsouza2424610.5010
Steve Dance1414610.255
Roger Haynes030527.505
Group No 2 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Joy Guy3474311.7525
Des Conneely2473411.7515
Sue Conneely2414110.2510
Linda Harding2404210.005
Sam Bennett136519.005
Group No 3 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Roger Candlin3392613.0025
Tom Sheridan2353211.6715
Geoff Harding0323910.6710
Joy Dsouza129389.675
Group No 4 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Graham Bennett3392513.0025
Mike Beckett2363612.0015
Joe Sheridan0313910.3310
Dave James129359.675
Group No 5 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Craig Jones3392213.0025
Mo Corley2353011.6715
Richard Proudlove1303610.0010
Elaine Jones023397.675
Group No 6 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Phil Guy3392513.0025
Adrian Lalley2342411.3315
Neil Harris127369.0010
Nigel Mayers024398.005

Round Robin Points Scored on Sun 23rd Oct 2022

Group No 1 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
James Sanderson2474511.7525
Conner Whitehall2444211.0015
Jack Purcell3433810.7510
Chris Elsbury2403910.005
Daniel Perkins1405010.005
Group No 2 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ian Howell4522113.0025
Ben Hinton3463611.5015
Chris Makin237479.2510
Alen Roberts137449.255
Rich Evans-Dist028527.005
Group No 3 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
David Salisbury2342411.3325
Gary Whitehall2323110.6715
Jock Timlett2312310.3310
Daz Fielding020396.675
Group No 4 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Greg Needham3392313.0025
Ben Parkes1333111.0015
John Stead128359.3310
Eric Leeson125368.335
Group No 5 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Phil Jones (NPRd)3391813.0025
Cedric Bancroft2342011.3315
Les Buxton119326.3310
Val Johns017395.675
Group No 6 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Frank Jones3392113.0025
Liz Ruscoe2363512.0015
Chloe Robertson1303810.0010
Jamie Brookes028399.335
Group No 7 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Sarah Weaver2382112.6725
Gus Needham1313510.3315
Alan Purcell228319.3310
Gareth Davies128389.335
Group No 8 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Dave Hanson2372312.3325
Ade Jennings2331911.0015
Gordon Lucas127379.0010
Brian Whitehouse118366.005
Group No 1 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Tom Killen3503412.5025
Carl Pawlowski3443111.0015
Alan Boulton2433710.7510
Joe Killen236439.005
Roger Haynes024526.005
Group No 2 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Des Conneely3514112.7525
Sue Conneely2504612.5015
Leah Marshall3504112.5010
Akeel Duncan1405110.005
Roger Candlin134468.505
Group No 3 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Nathan Lacey4522513.0025
Ed Proudlove3463811.5015
Emma Duncan1444411.0010
Andy Marshall2434410.755
Kerry Dance018524.505
Group No 4 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Sam Bennett3391913.0025
Dave James2363112.0015
Adrian Lalley127379.0010
Geoff Harding024398.005
Group No 5 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Robin Bennett3391813.0025
Rich Lockett2302710.0015
Elaine Jones128379.3310
Paul Jones024398.005
Group No 6 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Andy Armstrong3392213.0025
Steve Dance2322210.6715
Nigel Dale128379.3310
Joy Guy021397.005
Group No 7 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Callum Wraight3391713.0025
Brian Carson2343611.3315
David Cunningham0303910.0010
Mike Beckett127389.005
Group No 8 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Sharan Duncan2363012.0025
Jess Lacey2332711.0015
Wayd Pawlowski2312710.3310
Paul Smith (Llan)023397.675
Group No 9 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Craig Jones3391313.0025
Steve Armstrong2313310.3315
Phil Guy128319.3310
Richard Proudlove018396.005
Group No 10 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Stuart Duncan2363012.0025
Linda Harding2353011.6715
Rob Evans2322710.6710
Neil Harris023397.675

Round Robin Points Scored on Sun 16th Oct 2022

Group No 1 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gus Needham4523213.0025
Liz Ruscoe3493612.2515
Will Brookes2444311.0010
Rich Evans-Dist131447.755
Chloe Robertson031527.755
Group No 2 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Phil Jones-tel3393213.0025
Alan Purcell2352711.6715
Will Childs1353211.6710
Gareth Davies021397.005
Group No 3 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Cedric Bancroft3392113.0025
Andy Armstrong2323110.6715
Conner Whitehall0313910.3310
Louise Walker127389.005
Group No 4 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ben Parkes3393013.0025
Chris Makin2383212.6715
Ben Hinton1323110.6710
Ade Jennings023397.675
Group No 5 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Brian Whitehouse2362412.0025
Val Johns1333611.0015
Jamie Brookes2322610.6710
Eric Leeson121367.005
Group No 6 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Gary Whitehall3392213.0025
Daz Fielding2322310.6715
Jack Purcell128369.3310
Chris Elsbury021397.005
Group No 7 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Greg Needham3391813.0025
Lucy Evans127339.0015
Michael Wright125328.3310
Dave Evans123317.675
Group No 8 for Session 1
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Richard Proudlove3392613.0025
James Sanderson2363712.0015
Gordon Lucas1363312.0010
Jim Bedford024398.005
Group No 1 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Joe Killen4523313.0025
Nathan Lacey2464311.5015
Daniel Perkins2453611.2510
Molly Harris234438.505
Christine Humphreys030527.505
Group No 2 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Phil Jones (NPRd)2373012.3325
Chris Worthington2373012.3315
Paul Sheenan2363512.0010
Tom Sheridan024398.005
Group No 3 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Ed Proudlove3393013.0025
Joy Guy2353211.6715
Dave James1353511.6710
Neil Harris027399.005
Group No 4 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Graham Turner2352411.6725
Paul Smith (Llan)1343511.3315
Dan Corbett1333711.0010
David Cunningham229359.675
Group No 5 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Alan Boulton3392513.0025
Roger Candlin2353611.6715
Tom Killen1303110.0010
Joe Sheridan027399.005
Group No 6 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Phil Guy3392113.0025
Kerry Dance1323310.6715
Rob Highfield128349.3310
Nick Marshall127389.005
Group No 7 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Stuart Duncan3391913.0025
Jess Lacey1353311.6715
Steve Dance125308.3310
Chris Golding121387.005
Group No 8 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
John Wright3392313.0025
John Stead2343311.3315
David Brown1332911.0010
Paul Jones018396.005
Group No 9 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Carol Goodwin3392913.0025
Sue Conneely1353511.6715
Emma Duncan1343811.3310
Des Conneely1323810.675
Group No 10 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Craig Jones2342711.3325
Mike Beckett1333111.0015
Irene Brown2312610.3310
Elaine Jones120346.675
Group No 11 for Session 2
PlayerWonForAgainstAggPoints
Adrian Lalley2352511.6725
Leah Marshall1323810.6715
Andy Marshall2302910.0010
Mel Humphreys1303510.005