Games | Points | Home Team | Away Team | Points | Games | Post- poned |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 6th May Afternoon Section 5 | |||||||
7 | 148 | Davenham Rec C | V | Barrow BC | 80 | 1 | |
Mon 6th May Afternoon Section 6 | |||||||
4 | 153 | Delamere C | V | Mere C | 148 | 4 | |
Mon 6th May Afternoon Section 7 | |||||||
5 | 142 | Cuddington D - Group A | V | Cuddington C - Group B | 100 | 3 | |
Tue 7th May Afternoon Section 1 | |||||||
5 | 157 | Castle S&SC B | V | Runcorn Subscription A | 132 | 3 | |
5 | 155 | Delamere A | V | Frodsham Red Lion | 133 | 3 | |
5 | 146 | Kingswood A | V | Comberbach A | 120 | 3 | |
4 | 131 | Rudheath BC A | V | Castle S&SC A | 133 | 4 | |
3 | 124 | Knutsford BC | V | Davenham Rec A | 135 | 5 | |
Tue 7th May Afternoon Section 2 | |||||||
6 | 153 | Helsby CSC A | V | High Legh A | 100 | 2 | |
5 | 147 | Winsford C&C A | V | Mere A | 116 | 3 | |
4 | 139 | Tarporley BC A | V | Winsford C&C B | 105 | 4 | |
2 | 136 | Helsby CSC B | V | Kingsley A | 142 | 6 | |
Winnington Park A | V | Mobberley Victory Hall | |||||
Tue 7th May Afternoon Section 3 | |||||||
8 | 168 | Owley Wood BC | V | Crowton Village Hall A | 114 | 0 | |
6 | 157 | Cuddington A | V | Barnton CC A | 118 | 2 | |
5 | 147 | Davenham Rec B | V | Gt Budworth A | 134 | 3 | |
4 | 145 | Moulton RBL | V | Hargrave & Huxley A | 127 | 4 | |
1 | 130 | Over Park Rec BC | V | Middlewich RBL A | 160 | 7 | |
Comberbach B | V | Norley A | |||||
Tue 7th May Afternoon Section 4 | |||||||
7 | 164 | Mere B | V | Delamere B | 109 | 1 | |
6 | 148 | Runcorn Subscription B | V | Kingswood B | 133 | 2 | |
6 | 143 | Middlewich RBL B | V | Rudheath BC B | 119 | 2 | |
4 | 135 | Middlewich Commuinty BC | V | Winnington Park B | 143 | 4 | |
3 | 129 | Wharton Rec A | V | Bunbury A | 131 | 5 | |
Tue 7th May Afternoon Section 5 | |||||||
6 | 150 | Bunbury B | V | Castle Park A | 117 | 2 | |
4 | 142 | Gt Budworth B | V | Tarvin Village | 153 | 4 | |
2 | 136 | Hartford A | V | Alpraham A | 144 | 6 | |
2 | 131 | Kingsley B | V | Helsby CSC D | 150 | 6 | |
Tue 7th May Afternoon Section 6 | |||||||
7 | 166 | High Legh B | V | Helsby CSC C | 115 | 1 | |
5 | 149 | Crowton Village Hall B | V | Overton Memorial Hall | 112 | 3 | |
6 | 149 | Kelsall | V | Cuddington B | 101 | 2 | |
Norley B | V | Crosstown A | |||||
Tue 7th May Afternoon Section 7 | |||||||
7 | 156 | Barnton CC B - Group A | V | Wharton Rec B - Group B | 84 | 1 | |
5 | 151 | Alpraham B -Group A | V | Hartford B - Group A | 124 | 3 | |
6 | 143 | Crosstown B Group B | V | Davenham Rec D - Group A | 106 | 2 | |
3 | 130 | Hargrave & Huxley B - Group B | V | Tarporley BC B - Group B | 119 | 5 | |
Mon 13th May Afternoon Section 6 | |||||||
Mere C | V | Delamere C | |||||
Mon 13th May Afternoon Section 7 | |||||||
Cuddington C - Group B | V | Cuddington D - Group A | |||||
Davenham Rec D - Group A | V | Crosstown B Group B | |||||
Tue 14th May Afternoon Section 1 | |||||||
Castle S&SC A | V | Rudheath BC A | |||||
Comberbach A | V | Kingswood A | |||||
Davenham Rec A | V | Knutsford BC | |||||
Frodsham Red Lion | V | Delamere A | |||||
Runcorn Subscription A | V | Castle S&SC B | |||||
Tue 14th May Afternoon Section 2 | |||||||
High Legh A | V | Helsby CSC A | |||||
Kingsley A | V | Helsby CSC B | |||||
Mere A | V | Winsford C&C A | |||||
Mobberley Victory Hall | V | Winnington Park A | |||||
Winsford C&C B | V | Tarporley BC A | |||||
Tue 14th May Afternoon Section 3 | |||||||
Barnton CC A | V | Cuddington A | |||||
Crowton Village Hall A | V | Owley Wood BC | |||||
Gt Budworth A | V | Davenham Rec B | |||||
Hargrave & Huxley A | V | Moulton RBL | |||||
Middlewich RBL A | V | Over Park Rec BC | |||||
Norley A | V | Comberbach B | |||||
Tue 14th May Afternoon Section 4 | |||||||
Bunbury A | V | Wharton Rec A | |||||
Delamere B | V | Mere B | |||||
Kingswood B | V | Runcorn Subscription B | |||||
Rudheath BC B | V | Middlewich RBL B | |||||
Winnington Park B | V | Middlewich Commuinty BC | |||||
Tue 14th May Afternoon Section 5 | |||||||
Alpraham A | V | Hartford A | |||||
Barrow BC | V | Davenham Rec C | |||||
Castle Park A | V | Bunbury B | |||||
Helsby CSC D | V | Kingsley B | |||||
Tarvin Village | V | Gt Budworth B | |||||
Tue 14th May Afternoon Section 6 | |||||||
Crosstown A | V | Norley B | |||||
Cuddington B | V | Kelsall | |||||
Helsby CSC C | V | High Legh B | |||||
Overton Memorial Hall | V | Crowton Village Hall B | |||||
Tue 14th May Afternoon Section 7 | |||||||
Hartford B - Group A | V | Alpraham B -Group A | |||||
Tarporley BC B - Group B | V | Hargrave & Huxley B - Group B | |||||
Wharton Rec B - Group B | V | Barnton CC B - Group A | |||||
Wed 15th May Evening Division 1 | |||||||
Castle S&SC B | V | Castle S&SC A | |||||
Comberbach A | V | Barnton CC A | |||||
Overton Memorial Hall | V | Middlewich RBL A | |||||
Owley Wood B | V | Owley Wood A | |||||
Wharton Cons A | V | Meadowbank A | |||||
Wed 15th May Evening Division 2 | |||||||
Davenham Rec A | V | Comberbach B | |||||
Moulton RBL A | V | Rudheath BC | |||||
Post Office | V | Kelsall A | |||||
Tarporley BC | V | Wharton Cons B | |||||
Tarvin A | V | Lostock Gralams | |||||
Wed 15th May Evening Division 3 | |||||||
Barrow BC | V | Winsford C&C B | |||||
High Legh BC | V | Delamere A | |||||
Middlewich RBL B | V | Over Park Rec | |||||
Nantwich Barony Park | V | Wharton Rec A | |||||
Norley | V | Owley Wood C | |||||
Wed 15th May Evening Division 4 | |||||||
Barnton CC B | V | Bunbury B | |||||
Bunbury A | V | Davenham Rec B | |||||
Cuddington A | V | Castle S&SC C | |||||
Gt Budworth B | V | Crowton Vill Hall | |||||
Hartford A | V | Moulton RBL B | |||||
Meadowbank B | V | Winnington Park A | |||||
Wed 15th May Evening Division 5 | |||||||
Delamere B | V | Alpraham | |||||
Kelsall B | V | Hartford B | |||||
Owley Wood D | V | Tarvin B | |||||
Wharton Rec B | V | Cuddington B | |||||
Winnington Park B | V | Winnington Park C |