Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 14th Jun | A | Frank Boyle | Winsford C&C B | 21 | 21 |
Played: 22, Won: 0, Lost: 0, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, draw: 22 Totals: | 21 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 24th May | H | Tony Malisch | Lostock Gralams | 21 | 21 |
Wed 2nd Aug | A | Peter Glover | Nantwich Barony Park | 21 | 21 |
Played: 22, Won: 0, Lost: 0, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, draw: 22 Totals: | 42 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 26th Apr | H | Christopher Dyer | Hartford B | 21 | 21 |
Played: 22, Won: 0, Lost: 0, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, draw: 22 Totals: | 21 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5th Apr | A | Phil Wainwright | Overton Memorial Hall | 21 | 21 |
Wed 19th Apr | A | Helen Goadby | Castle S&SC B | 21 | 21 |
Played: 22, Won: 0, Lost: 0, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, draw: 22 Totals: | 42 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 31st May | A | Brenda Oswell | Delamere B | 21 | 21 |
Wed 26th Jul | A | Alan Gregory | Bunbury A | 21 | 21 |
Played: 22, Won: 0, Lost: 0, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, draw: 22 Totals: | 42 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5th Apr | A | Elaine Burgess | Castle S&SC B | 21 | 21 |
Wed 19th Apr | A | June Collins | Owley Wood C | 21 | 21 |
Wed 17th May | H | Tom Davis | Rudheath BC | 21 | 21 |
Wed 26th Jul | A | Alison Bestwick | Kelsall A | 21 | 21 |
Played: 22, Won: 0, Lost: 0, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, draw: 22 Totals: | 84 | 84 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7th Jun | A | Mike Sproston | Middlewich RBL B | 21 | 21 |
Wed 21st Jun | A | Linda Dawson | Nantwich Barony Park | 21 | 21 |
Wed 5th Jul | A | Paul Turnbull | Lostock Gralams | 21 | 21 |
Wed 26th Jul | A | Peter Sheen | Tarvin A | 21 | 21 |
Wed 2nd Aug | H | Ken Barnes | Tarvin A | 21 | 21 |
Wed 9th Aug | A | Dave Warburton | Over Park Rec | 21 | 21 |
Played: 22, Won: 0, Lost: 0, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, draw: 22 Totals: | 126 | 126 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 17th May | H | Paul Reid | Owley Wood A | 21 | 21 |
Wed 31st May | H | Sarah Johnson | Barnton CC A | 21 | 21 |
Wed 2nd Aug | H | Kathy Chadwick | Castle S&SC A | 21 | 21 |
Wed 16th Aug | H | Paul Farrington | Middlewich RBL A | 21 | 21 |
Played: 22, Won: 0, Lost: 0, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Draw: 22, Totals: | 84 | 84 |
Date | Round | Opponent | Team | Oppositon Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 29th Mar | Preliminary | Andy Hamman | Post Office | Barnton CC A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 29th Mar | Preliminary | Joe Tomkinson | Delamere A | Owley Wood A | 0 | 21 |
Thu 6th Apr | Round of 32 | Unlisted Player | Meadowbank B | Lostock Gralams | 0 | 21 |
Thu 6th Apr | Round of 32 | Joe Tomkinson | Meadowbank A | Owley Wood A | 0 | 21 |
Thu 6th Apr | Round of 32 | Unlisted Player | Wharton Cons B | Owley Wood B | 0 | 21 |
Thu 8th Jun | Round of 16 | Ken Broster | Crowton Vill Hall | Bunbury A | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 18th Apr | H | Geraldine Floyd | Davenham Rec D - Group A | 21 | 21 |
Mon 15th May | A | Hazel Watts | Cuddington C - Group A | 21 | 21 |
Played: 26, Won: 0, Lost: 0, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, draw: 26 Totals: | 42 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 18th Apr | H | Paul Davis | Bunbury B | 21 | 21 |
Played: 26, Won: 0, Lost: 0, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, draw: 26 Totals: | 21 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11th Apr | A | Keith Maudsley | High Legh B | 21 | 21 |
Tue 23rd May | A | Catherine Gallagher | Overton Memorial Hall | 21 | 21 |
Mon 5th Jun | A | Anne Gibbs Jones | Mere C | 21 | 21 |
Played: 26, Won: 0, Lost: 0, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, draw: 26 Totals: | 63 | 63 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11th Apr | A | Dennis Leather | Comberbach A | 21 | 21 |
Tue 22nd Aug | H | Helen Goadby | Castle S&SC B | 21 | 21 |
Tue 29th Aug | H | Nigel Armstrong | Delamere A | 21 | 21 |
Tue 5th Sep | A | Cedric Bancroft | Delamere A | 21 | 21 |
Played: 26, Won: 0, Lost: 0, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, draw: 26 Totals: | 84 | 84 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11th Apr | A | George Higgins | Delamere A | 21 | 21 |
Tue 6th Jun | A | Jim Large | Frodsham Red Lion | 21 | 21 |
Tue 15th Aug | A | Janet Cross | Davenham Rec A | 21 | 21 |
Played: 26, Won: 0, Lost: 0, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, draw: 26 Totals: | 63 | 63 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5th Sep | H | Phil Massam | Davenham Rec B | 21 | 21 |
Played: 26, Won: 0, Lost: 0, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, draw: 26 Totals: | 21 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4th Jul | A | Deb Barton | Crowton Village Hall B | 21 | 21 |
Played: 26, Won: 0, Lost: 0, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, draw: 26 Totals: | 21 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11th Apr | A | John Bebbington | Hartford B - Group A | 21 | 21 |
Tue 18th Apr | H | Kenneth Acton | Hartford B - Group A | 21 | 21 |
Tue 25th Apr | A | Cosmo Stewart | Alpraham B -Group A | 21 | 21 |
Tue 9th May | H | Geraldine Floyd | Davenham Rec D - Group A | 21 | 21 |
Mon 15th May | A | Bob Floyd | Davenham Rec D - Group A | 21 | 21 |
Tue 20th Jun | H | Carole Rodgers | Hargrave & Huxley B - Group B | 21 | 21 |
Mon 3rd Jul | A | Dennis Riley | Cuddington D - Group B | 21 | 21 |
Tue 18th Jul | A | George Taylor | Barnton CC B - Group A | 21 | 21 |
Tue 25th Jul | H | Pauline Gregory | Barnton CC B - Group A | 21 | 21 |
Played: 26, Won: 0, Lost: 0, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, draw: 26 Totals: | 189 | 189 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 16th May | A | Shirley Antrobus | Helsby CSC B | 21 | 21 |
Played: 26, Won: 0, Lost: 0, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, draw: 26 Totals: | 21 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8th Aug | A | George Stiff | Hartford A | 21 | 21 |
Played: 26, Won: 0, Lost: 0, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Draw: 26, Totals: | 21 | 21 |