Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 19th Jun | A | Ian Williams | Moulton RBL A | 18 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 18 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 19th May | H | Denise Burchall | Castle S&SC B | 21 | 14 |
Wed 11th Aug | A | Graham Done | Meadowbank | 19 | 21 |
Wed 18th Aug | H | Graham Done | Meadowbank | 15 | 21 |
Wed 25th Aug | A | Adrian Robinson | Comberbach B | 21 | 15 |
Wed 1st Sep | H | Cal Thurlwell | Comberbach B | 21 | 15 |
Wed 8th Sep | H | Pat Kennedy | Wharton Cons B | 21 | 18 |
Wed 15th Sep | A | Brian Lightfoot | Wharton Cons B | 21 | 13 |
Wed 22nd Sep | H | Joanne Yarwood | Moulton RBL | 21 | 3 |
Wed 29th Sep | A | Dot Galley | Moulton RBL | 21 | 1 |
Wed 6th Oct | H | Andy Gregory | Comberbach A | 16 | 21 |
Wed 13th Oct | A | Nigel Moores | Comberbach A | 12 | 21 |
Played: 11, Won: 7, Lost: 4, Home Win: 4, Away Win: 3, Totals: | 209 | 163 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 18th May | H | Steve Gent | Owley Wood A | 21 | 15 |
Played: 1, Won: 1, Lost: 0, Home Win: 1, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 21 | 15 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 31st May | A | Graham Spruce | Wharton Cons | 16 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 16 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3rd May | A | Joe Tomkinson | Owley Wood A | 12 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 12 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 30th May | A | Graham Donnelly | Kingswood A | 11 | 21 |
Tue 6th Jun | H | Maryke Todd | Knutsford BC | 21 | 6 |
Tue 1st Aug | A | Dave Orr | Frodsham Red Lion | 21 | 17 |
Tue 15th Aug | A | David Hulme | Rudheath BC A | 21 | 10 |
Played: 4, Won: 3, Lost: 1, Home Win: 1, Away Win: 2, Totals: | 74 | 54 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 22nd May | A | Sam Rutter | Barnton CC A | 21 | 16 |
Played: 1, Won: 1, Lost: 0, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 1, Totals: | 21 | 16 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12th Jun | A | Robert Wilton | Owley Wood B | 21 | 14 |
Played: 1, Won: 1, Lost: 0, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 1, Totals: | 21 | 14 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 23rd Apr | A | Alan Baskerville | Castle S&SC B | 18 | 21 |
Tue 30th Apr | H | Alan Jackson | Castle S&SC B | 21 | 7 |
Tue 7th May | A | Alan Dean | Rudheath BC A | 21 | 12 |
Tue 28th May | A | Alan Briscoe | Runcorn Subscription A | 21 | 19 |
Tue 11th Jun | H | Roy Evans | Comberbach A | 21 | 14 |
Played: 5, Won: 4, Lost: 1, Home Win: 2, Away Win: 2, Totals: | 102 | 73 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 28th May | H | Mark Woodyatt | Rudheath BC A | 19 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 19 | 21 |