Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7th Sep | H | Jim Clare | Delamere A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7th Sep | H | Ashley Jennings | Great Budworth | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 20th Apr | A | Matt Ellison | Middlewich RBL B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 6th Jul | A | Paul Dawson | Lostock Graylams | 0 | 21 |
Wed 13th Jul | H | Jane Graves | Owls A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 20th Jul | A | Jane Cross | Owls A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 10th Aug | H | Clive Wilson | Tarporley RBL A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 14th Sep | A | David Foulkes | Crewe PO B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 6, Won: 0, Lost: 6, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 126 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 31st Aug | A | Norman Hardy | Lostock Graylams | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10th Aug | A | Andrew Vost | Nantwich Barony Park | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 19th Jul | A | Gill Rigden | Castle Private A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 30th Aug | A | Dave Warburton | Wharton Cons B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 24th May | H | Phil Bowyer | Davenham Rec B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 28th Jun | A | Monica Thompson | Lostock Graylams | 0 | 21 |
Tue 5th Jul | A | Frank Milne | Hargrave Huxley A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7th Jun | H | Ken Mather | Beech Tree BC B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 17th May | A | John Hirst | High Legh A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12th Jul | H | John Stoneley | Alpraham A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 16th Aug | H | David Byrne | Mobberley Victory Hall | 0 | 21 |
Tue 23rd Aug | A | David Byrne | Mobberley Victory Hall | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 30th Aug | H | Dennis Cliff | Helsby CSC D | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6th Sep | A | Myra Cadman | High Legh B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 15th Sep | H | Harold Hearn | Overton Memorial Hall B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 15th Sep | A | Lilian Evans | Helsby CSC B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 13th Jun | H | Sean Yearsley | Wharton Cons A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 15th Aug | A | David Hamlett Snr | Wharton Cons A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 29th Aug | A | Joe Bell | Owley Wood C | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 25th Jul | A | Alan Wrench | Cuddington B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7th Aug | H | Peter Ashbrook | Delamere A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4th Sep | A | Lynne Light | Overton Memorial Hall A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5th Jun | A | Colin Jones | Beech Tree BC B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10th Apr | A | Kath Hankey | Great Budworth A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 21st Aug | H | Jean Brown | Tigers Head | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 23rd Jul | A | Ian Palfreyman | Knutsford Cons | 0 | 21 |
Tue 7th Aug | A | David Cole | Great Budworth B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1st May | H | Roy Woolley | Cuddington C | 0 | 21 |
Tue 8th May | H | Tony Flynn | Great Budworth B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 19th Jun | A | Beryl Williams | Barnton CC B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 3rd Jul | H | Ray Pickett | Kingsley Newton | 0 | 21 |
Tue 21st Aug | A | Meurig Parry | Hargrave Huxley B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 5, Won: 0, Lost: 5, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 105 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5th Apr | A | Richard Williams | Lions of Little Budworth C | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5th Apr | A | Tony Forster | Spinner Bergamot | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1st May | H | Phil Bowyer | Davenham Rec A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 1st May | H | Steve Nelson | Davenham Rec A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 28th Aug | H | Chris Shaw | Owley Wood A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 3, Won: 0, Lost: 3, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 63 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3rd Jul | H | Lorna Sheckleton | Wharton Rec A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 10th Jul | A | Eddie Gowen | Davenham Rec A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8th May | A | Terry Platt | Great Budworth | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10th Jul | A | Terry Dodd | Coppenhall WMC A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 28th Aug | A | Maurice Nixon | Crowton Village Hall | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 17th Apr | A | Jonathan Fielding | Great Budworth | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 28th Aug | A | Ernest Johnson | Alpraham A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 28th Aug | A | Michael Whittingham | Alpraham A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10th Jul | H | Jean Stanyer | Lions Over Park B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 17th Jul | A | Brenda Starkey | Lions Over Park B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 17th Jul | H | Peter Swindells | Wharton Rec B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 14th Aug | H | Graham Rathbone | Tarporley RBL B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 21st Aug | A | Alan Park | Cuddington B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 3, Won: 0, Lost: 3, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 63 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 16th Apr | A | Bob Griffiths | Davenham Rec A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 9th Jul | H | Stewart Bailey | Wharton Cons A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 13th Aug | A | Len Stubbs | Winsford Cons A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 27th Aug | A | Bob Watson | Grapes Hotel Runcorn | 0 | 21 |
Tue 27th Aug | A | Tom Hopwood | Grapes Hotel Runcorn | 0 | 21 |
Played: 5, Won: 0, Lost: 5, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 105 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 30th Jul | A | Peter Ashbrook | Delamere A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7th May | A | Alf Whittaker | Lostock Graylams | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 27th Aug | H | John Kendrick | Great Budworth A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 18th Jun | A | Kevin Simpson | Winsford Cons B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 14th May | A | Alan Brighton | Alpraham B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 14th May | A | Clifford Manley | Alpraham B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 14th May | A | Keith Benson | Alpraham B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 21st May | H | Robert Brown | High Legh A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 4, Won: 0, Lost: 4, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 84 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 23rd Apr | A | Billy Mack | Winsford Cons B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 23rd Apr | A | Joe Hollinshead | Winsford Cons B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 18th Jun | A | Pat Hirst | High Legh A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 21st May | H | Ian Robinson | Vale Royal | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 18th Jun | A | Adrian Hough | Cranford BC | 0 | 21 |
Mon 8th Jul | H | Janet Wright | Helsby CSC D | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2nd Jul | A | Ann Holehouse | Mobberley Victory Hall B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 25th Jun | A | Myra Sales | Cuddington B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2nd Jul | A | John Owen | Tarvin | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 29th Apr | H | James Fletcher | Helsby CSC C | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 29th Apr | A | Bob Floyd | Davenham Rec D | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9th Jul | A | Ian Senior | Helsby CSC C | 0 | 21 |
Tue 16th Jul | H | Paul Fish | Cuddington C | 0 | 21 |
Mon 19th Aug | A | Peter Snelson | Castle Park C | 0 | 21 |
Thu 12th Sep | A | Eddie Dennett | Spinner Bergamot | 0 | 21 |
Played: 4, Won: 0, Lost: 4, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 84 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7th May | A | Paul Barclay | Cuddington A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 18th Jun | A | Stuart Wingfield | Beech Tree BC B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 2nd Jul | A | Lynne Light | Overton Memorial Hall | 0 | 21 |
Wed 2nd Jul | A | Peter Dolan | Overton Memorial Hall | 0 | 21 |
Played: 4, Won: 0, Lost: 4, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 84 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 27th Aug | H | Malcolm Griffiths | Hazel Pear | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 21st May | A | Philip Robinson | Alpraham A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 14th May | A | Bryan Buckley | Hartford Aces | 0 | 21 |
Wed 21st May | H | Conell Redmond | Hartford Aces | 0 | 21 |
Wed 21st May | H | Paul Thompson | Hartford Aces | 0 | 21 |
Wed 21st May | H | Paul Turnbull | Hartford Aces | 0 | 21 |
Wed 25th Jun | A | Derek Blakesley | Cuddington B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 25th Jun | A | Stan Randall | Cuddington B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 30th Jul | A | Maurice Hornby | Lions Over Park B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 30th Jul | A | Michael Taylor | Lions Over Park B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 6th Aug | A | Adrian Caine | Bunbury BC B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 6th Aug | A | Ken Broster | Bunbury BC B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 10, Won: 0, Lost: 10, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 210 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 14th May | H | Maureen Jackson | Tarvin B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 27th Aug | A | Bryan Buckley | Hartford Aces | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12th Aug | H | Mary Pritchard | Wharton Cons B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 15th Apr | H | Steve Briscoe | Wharton Cons A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12th Aug | A | John Greatbanks | Hazel Pear A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 20th May | H | Derek Williams | Hargrave Huxley A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12th Aug | A | Irene Street | Castle Private B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 12th Aug | A | Mark Walsh | Castle Private B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 27th May | A | Dennis Cliff | Kingsley Newton A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 27th May | A | Richard Howman | Kingsley Newton A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 17th Jun | A | James Stubbs | Alpraham A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2nd Sep | A | Wyn Barcoe | Hazel Pear B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1st Apr | H | Ken King | Frodsham Cons B | 0 | 21 |
Thu 3rd Apr | A | Harold Janion | Frodsham Cons B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 20th May | H | Barry Johnson | Barrow | 0 | 21 |
Tue 27th May | A | Barry Johnson | Barrow | 0 | 21 |
Played: 4, Won: 0, Lost: 4, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 84 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9th Sep | A | George Garner | Barrow | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 23rd Jun | A | David Gould | Cuddington C | 0 | 21 |
Tue 29th Jul | H | Eleanor Whittingham | Hargrave Huxley B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 29th Jul | H | Tony Nuttall | Hargrave Huxley B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 3, Won: 0, Lost: 3, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 63 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 21st Apr | A | Derek Blakesley | Cuddington C | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 17th Aug | A | Paul Blackburn | Rudheath S&SC | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 13th Apr | A | John Greatbanks | Overton Mem Hall | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 31st Aug | H | Val Dale | Owley Wood B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 13th Apr | H | Sharon Rashid | Winnington Park C | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 27th Jul | H | Harold Martin | Cuddington A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 30th Mar | A | Philip Robinson | Alpraham A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 7th Sep | A | Nathan Taylor | Lions Over Park B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 30th Mar | H | Alan Dennett | Spinner & Bergamot B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 27th Apr | H | Barrie Whittle | Cuddington B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 27th Apr | H | Keith Mckenzie | Cuddington B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 4th May | A | Janet Mckenzie | Cuddington B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 4th May | A | John Valavanis | Cuddington B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 4th May | A | Stephen Beirne | Cuddington B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 25th May | H | Clive Nelson | Hartford B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 1st Jun | A | Chris Waine | Hartford B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 1st Jun | A | Geoff Symmons | Hartford B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 8th Jun | A | Michael Boulton | Manley | 0 | 21 |
Wed 20th Jul | H | Georgia Broadfield | Coppenhall B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 3rd Aug | H | Tony Bradshaw | Hartford A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 10th Aug | A | Gill Atherton | Hartford A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 31st Aug | H | Carol Davies | Lostock | 0 | 21 |
Wed 31st Aug | H | Tim Dean | Lostock | 0 | 21 |
Played: 14, Won: 0, Lost: 14, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 294 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4th May | A | Michael Whittingham | Alpraham A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 24th Aug | A | Gary Broadfield | Coppenhall B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 25th May | H | Roland Levett | Wharton Rec B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 26th Jul | A | Tom Lowe | Rudheath S&SC A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 16th Aug | A | Gary Hammond | Mobberley Victory Hall A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 26th Apr | A | Ray Jones | Delamere A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 23rd Aug | A | Mark Woodyatt | Rudheath S&SC A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 26th Jul | A | Gill Sambrook | Barnton CC A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 26th Jul | A | Tony Bradshaw | Barnton CC A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 15th Sep | H | Bill Phillips | Barnton CC A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 13th Sep | A | Gordon Maloney | Rudheath S&SC C | 0 | 21 |
Tue 13th Sep | A | Phillip Woodier | Rudheath S&SC C | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 26th Apr | A | Barbara Winnington | Crowton VH | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 21st Jun | H | Michael Whittingham | Alpraham A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 28th Jun | A | Michael Whittingham | Alpraham A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 26th Jul | A | Anne Price | Crowton VH | 0 | 21 |
Tue 23rd Aug | A | Trevor Bithell | Mobberley Victory Hall B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12th Apr | H | Mary Kinsey | Alpraham B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 15th Sep | A | Audrey Cargill | Kingswood BC | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 5th Sep | A | Diane Gowen | Davenham C | 0 | 21 |
Mon 5th Sep | A | Pat Langston | Davenham C | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 31st May | H | Les Buckley | Helsby CSC C | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 6th Jun | A | David Gould | Cuddington C | 0 | 21 |
Mon 6th Jun | A | Graham Watts | Cuddington C | 0 | 21 |
Tue 5th Jul | A | Ron Dunbavand | Kelsall B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 26th Jul | A | Ann Moir | Kingsley B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 4, Won: 0, Lost: 4, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 84 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3rd May | A | Robert Welch | Bunbury B | 0 | 21 |
Mon 30th May | A | Helen Peake | Davenham D | 0 | 21 |
Mon 30th May | A | Linda Kennerley | Davenham D | 0 | 21 |
Tue 7th Jun | H | Caroline Woodward | Lions Over Park B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 7th Jun | H | Jean Stanyer | Lions Over Park B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 12th Jul | A | James Fletcher | Helsby CSC C | 0 | 21 |
Played: 6, Won: 0, Lost: 6, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 126 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7th Jun | A | Barbara Rogers | Bunbury B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 26th Apr | A | Ann Moir | Kingsley B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 19th Jul | A | Jean Ashton | Lions Over Park B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6th Sep | H | Jean Stanyer | Lions Over Park B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 20th Sep | A | Marjorie Lightfoot | Kelsall | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 13th Sep | A | Hilary Buckley | Helsby CSC | 0 | 21 |
Tue 20th Sep | A | Jane Liggins | Lions Over Park C | 0 | 21 |
Tue 20th Sep | A | Maurice Hornby | Lions Over Park C | 0 | 21 |
Played: 3, Won: 0, Lost: 3, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 63 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 23rd Aug | H | Dennis Leather | Comberbach A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9th Aug | H | Paul Wilkinson | Barnton CC A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 9th Aug | H | Sarah Johnson | Barnton CC A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 13th Sep | A | George Higgins | Moulton RBL A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3rd May | H | Geoff Corker | Middlewich Com Ch | 0 | 21 |
Wed 10th May | A | Dot Barker | Middlewich Com Ch | 0 | 21 |
Wed 17th May | H | Fred Gallimore | Winnington Park B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 21st Jun | A | Andy Barclay | Winnington Park A | 0 | 21 |
Thu 20th Jul | H | Dave Warburton | Lions Over Park A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 16th Aug | A | Rex Wilson | Tarporley A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 6, Won: 0, Lost: 6, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 126 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 24th May | A | Linda Hough | Manley | 0 | 21 |
Wed 24th May | A | Phil Cottiga | Manley | 0 | 21 |
Wed 14th Jun | A | Ray Sumner | Davenham Rec B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 26th Jul | A | Michael Taylor | Lions Over Park B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 9th Aug | A | Stuart Wingfield | Owley Wood B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 23rd Aug | A | Alan Barnes | Winnington Park C | 0 | 21 |
Wed 13th Sep | H | Eddie Riley | Norley | 0 | 21 |
Played: 7, Won: 0, Lost: 7, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 147 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 26th Jul | A | Stuart Wingfield | Owley Wood B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 23rd Aug | A | Gill Sambrook | Barnton CC B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 23rd Aug | A | Mike Doak | Barnton CC B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 3, Won: 0, Lost: 3, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 63 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2nd Aug | A | Barry Ellis jr | Manley | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10th May | H | Ken Broster | Bunbury B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5th Jul | A | Michael McGarry | Coppenhall B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 6th Sep | A | Dave Morris | Hartford B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 28th Jun | H | Brenda Clarke | Alpraham A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 28th Jun | H | Sheila Whitehouse | Alpraham A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 26th Apr | A | Mick Mayhew | Coppenhall B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 26th Apr | A | Peter Humphreys | Coppenhall B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 24th May | A | Phil Kennerley | Spinner & Bergamot B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 24th May | A | Tony Forster | Spinner & Bergamot B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 7th Jun | A | Colin Miveld | Owley Wood C | 0 | 21 |
Wed 7th Jun | A | Ken Adamson | Owley Wood C | 0 | 21 |
Wed 14th Jun | A | Dave Morris | Hartford B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 14th Jun | A | Simon Taylor | Hartford B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 12th Jul | A | Clifford Percival | Bunbury B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 12th Jul | A | Jim Penlington | Bunbury B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 12th Jul | A | Julie Fowkes | Bunbury B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 26th Jul | A | Fred Huxley | Alpraham B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 26th Jul | A | Graham Evans | Alpraham B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 20th Sep | H | Walk Over | Tarvin B | 0 | 0 |
Thu 21st Sep | A | David Ashton | Tarvin B | 0 | 21 |
Thu 21st Sep | A | Robin Lightfoot | Tarvin B | 0 | 21 |
Thu 21st Sep | A | Susan Barnes | Tarvin B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 17, Won: 1, Lost: 16, Home Win: 1, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 336 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 17th May | A | Carol Humphreys | Coppenhall B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 17th May | A | Gary Broadfield | Coppenhall B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 20th Sep | A | Paul Linegar | Lostock | 0 | 21 |
Played: 3, Won: 0, Lost: 3, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 63 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11th Apr | A | Gerald Merry | Delamere A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6th Jun | H | Alan Hough | Wharton Cons A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 6th Jun | H | David Hamlett (snr) | Wharton Cons A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 6th Jun | H | Peter Kelly | Wharton Cons A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 3, Won: 0, Lost: 3, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 63 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 29th Aug | A | Brian Lightfoot | Wharton Cons B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 29th Aug | A | Ken Plumb | Wharton Cons B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 29th Aug | A | Paul Plumb | Wharton Cons B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 3, Won: 0, Lost: 3, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 63 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6th Jun | A | Joan Hall | Winnington Park A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 20th Jun | A | Terry Washburn | Castle S&SC B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4th Apr | A | Dave Earnshaw | Hargrave & Huxley A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 25th Apr | H | Richard Webster | Chetwode Arms | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12th Sep | A | David Brown | Castle Park A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 15th Jun | A | Steve Williams | Pavilions | 0 | 21 |
Tue 20th Jun | A | Peter Galley | Moulton RBL A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 25th Jul | A | Keith Kenyon | Cuddington A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 20th Jun | A | Sue Capper | Tigers Head | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 18th Apr | A | Barry Pinder | Delamere B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5th Sep | A | Glyn Taylor | Middlewich C Ch B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 18th Jul | H | Helen Peake | Davenham Rec C | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1st Aug | A | Margaret Jones | Kingswood BC | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11th Apr | H | Mike Beresford | Davenham Rec D | 0 | 21 |
Mon 26th Jun | A | Alan Park | Cuddington C | 0 | 21 |
Mon 26th Jun | A | Graham Watts | Cuddington C | 0 | 21 |
Mon 26th Jun | A | Myra Sales | Cuddington C | 0 | 21 |
Played: 4, Won: 0, Lost: 4, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 84 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 27th Jun | A | Tony Nuttall | Hargrave & Huxley B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 8th Aug | A | Clifford Percival | Bunbury B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2nd May | A | Mike Graham | Hazel Pear B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 23rd May | A | Eleanor Whittingham | Hargrave & Huxley B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 23rd May | A | Jean Phillips | Hargrave & Huxley B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 3, Won: 0, Lost: 3, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 63 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11th Apr | A | Eleanor Whittingham | Hargrave & Huxley B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6th Jun | A | Lee Broomhead | Middlewich RBL B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8th Aug | H | Trevor Whittaker | Castle S&SC B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12th Sep | A | Pam Naughton | Castle S&SC D | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11th Apr | A | Michael J Taylor | Lions Over Park B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 8th Aug | H | Roy Knop | Castle S&SC C | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9th May | H | Paul Hennin | Castle S&SC C | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4th Jul | A | Val Dale | Owley Wood B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 23rd May | A | Lorraine Nevett | Owley Wood B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9th May | A | Geoff Harding | Tarporley B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 23rd May | A | Roger Morris | Bunbury B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 4th Jul | A | Errol Slatcher | Tarvin B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 4th Jul | A | Robin Lightfoot | Tarvin B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 18th Jul | A | Barrie Whittle | Cuddington B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 1st Aug | A | Phil Kennerley | Spinner & Bergamot | 0 | 21 |
Wed 29th Aug | A | Gill Symmons | Hartford A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 5th Sep | A | Colin Miveld | Owley Wood C | 0 | 21 |
Played: 8, Won: 0, Lost: 8, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 168 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6th Jun | A | Alan Barnes | Winnington Park C | 0 | 21 |
Wed 6th Jun | A | Joan Barnes | Winnington Park C | 0 | 21 |
Wed 13th Jun | H | Evan Jones | Cuddington B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 4th Jul | A | Barbara Tench | Spinner & Bergamot | 0 | 21 |
Wed 4th Jul | A | Ken Hambleton | Spinner & Bergamot | 0 | 21 |
Wed 4th Jul | A | Neil Harvey | Spinner & Bergamot | 0 | 21 |
Wed 11th Jul | H | Derek Lovell | Tarvin B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 11th Jul | H | Robin Lightfoot | Tarvin B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 18th Jul | A | Derek Lovell | Tarvin B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 25th Jul | H | Mike Dyson | Wharton Rec B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 1st Aug | A | Brian Davies | Wharton Rec B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 1st Aug | A | Dave Haspell | Wharton Rec B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 8th Aug | H | George Stiff | Hartford A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 15th Aug | A | Paul Thompson | Hartford A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 22nd Aug | H | Colin Miveld | Owley Wood C | 0 | 21 |
Wed 12th Sep | A | Denise Young | Tarporley B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 12th Sep | A | Graham Rathbone | Tarporley B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 12th Sep | A | Jim Young | Tarporley B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 18, Won: 0, Lost: 18, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 378 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2nd May | H | Alan Park | Cuddington B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 2nd May | H | John Valavanis | Cuddington B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 27th Jun | A | Dave Ibbotson | Meadowbank B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 25th Jul | A | Martin Peake | Lostock | 0 | 21 |
Played: 4, Won: 0, Lost: 4, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 84 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10th Jul | A | Andy Williams | Tarporley A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7th Aug | A | Dan Hazeldine | Meadowbank A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 7th Aug | A | Scott Rowlands | Meadowbank A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 15th May | A | Stella Hough | Castle S&SC C | 0 | 21 |
Wed 10th Jul | A | Tony Malisch | Lostock Gralams | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11th Sep | A | Paul Addis | Nantwich Barony Park | 0 | 21 |
Wed 11th Sep | A | Robert Bibby | Nantwich Barony Park | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 25th Sep | H | Jeff Burgess | Barnton CC B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12th Jun | A | Sue Langham | Barnton CC B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 29th May | H | Sam Williamson | Winnington Park C | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11th Sep | H | Nick Peake | Cuddington B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 11th Sep | H | Rod Massey | Cuddington B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 26th Jun | A | Wes Plummer | Hartford B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3rd Jul | H | Mike Dyson | Wharton Rec B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 10th Jul | A | Alan Spruce | Delamere | 0 | 21 |
Wed 24th Jul | A | Stan Randall | Cuddington B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 7th Aug | A | Barry Rowlands | Tarvin B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 14th Aug | H | Barry Rowlands | Tarvin B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 4th Sep | A | Mike Goldstone | Bunbury B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 11th Sep | H | David Kitson | Bunbury B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 7, Won: 0, Lost: 7, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 147 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 19th Jun | A | Julie Fowkes | Bunbury B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 19th Jun | A | Ken Broster | Bunbury B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 19th Jun | A | Margaret McDermott | Bunbury B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 3, Won: 0, Lost: 3, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 63 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 13th Aug | H | Mark Walsh | Castle S&SC A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4th Jun | H | Elaine Berry | Knutsford BC | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3rd Sep | A | Jean Harley | Goshawk | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9th Jul | A | Gill Sambrook | Barnton CC A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 23rd Jul | A | David Pryce | Pavilions | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 13th Aug | A | Phil Bennett | Moulton RBL B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 23rd Apr | H | Carol Farrow | Helsby CSC B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 4th Jun | H | Olwyn Gallimore | Davenham Rec C | 0 | 21 |
Tue 16th Jul | A | Margaret Coats | Crowton Village Hall | 0 | 21 |
Tue 16th Jul | A | Sue Saville | Crowton Village Hall | 0 | 21 |
Played: 4, Won: 0, Lost: 4, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 84 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 20th Jun | A | Chris Waine | Hartford B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 27th Jun | A | Barry Johnson | Barrow BC | 0 | 21 |
Thu 27th Jun | A | Stephen Huddleston | Barrow BC | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1st Sep | A | Robert Spilsbury | Mobberley Village Hall | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9th Jun | A | Gareth Evans | Wharton Cons A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 29th Sep | A | Martin Gerrard | Owley Wood A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 21st Jul | A | Martin Staley | Winsford C&C B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 30th Jun | A | Peter Halsall | Winnington Park B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 8th Sep | A | Alan Whitelegg | Winnington Park A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 15th Sep | H | Rod Massey | Cuddington A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1st Jun | H | Tom Davis | Rudheath BC A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 12th Oct | A | Barbara Winnington | Owley Wood A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1st Jun | A | Alan Ryder | Comberbach A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 1st Jun | A | Nigel Blackley | Comberbach A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1st Jun | A | Janet Cross | Davenham Rec A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 20th Jul | A | Anne Jones | Mobberley Victory Hall A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 20th Jul | A | David Johnson | Mobberley Victory Hall A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 3, Won: 0, Lost: 3, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 63 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5th Oct | A | Dave Brown | Kingsley A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 14th Sep | A | Brian Cox | Goshawk | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 28th Sep | A | Gill Pedder | Cuddington A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7th Sep | A | Pat Crowe | Runcorn Subscription A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 13th Jul | A | Shirley Nelson | Mobberley Victory Hall B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1st Jun | A | John Ollier | Gt Budworth B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 29th Jun | A | Colin Dean | Winnington Park D | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6th Jul | A | John Bowen | Runcorn Subscription B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 20th Jul | A | Ann Whitby | Runcorn Subscription B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 20th Jul | A | Bill Whitby | Runcorn Subscription B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 20th Jul | A | Dorathy Gardiner | Helsby CSC D | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 24th Aug | A | Denise Young | Tarporley BC B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 24th Aug | A | Stan Blundell | Tarporley BC B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 29th Jun | A | Mike Burne | Hargrave & Huxley B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 29th Jun | H | Gill Symmons | Hartford B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 29th Jun | H | Kenneth Acton | Hartford B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 15th Jun | H | Dave Tomlins | Middlewich RBL A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 15th Jun | H | Larry Buckley | Middlewich RBL A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 20th Jul | A | Alan Ryder | Comberbach B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 20th Jul | A | Gordon Clark | Comberbach B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 3rd Aug | A | Fred Collins | Owley Wood B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 3rd Aug | A | Stuart Wingfield | Owley Wood B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 31st Aug | H | Alisha Marshall | Castle S&SC B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 7, Won: 0, Lost: 7, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 147 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1st Jun | A | Trevor Cork | Winsford C&C A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 27th Jul | H | Phil Egerton | Wharton Rec A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 27th Jul | H | Ray Butler | Wharton Rec A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 3, Won: 0, Lost: 3, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 63 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 25th May | A | Pete Bryan | Barnton CC A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 22nd Jun | A | Anne Palmer | Norley | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 15th Jun | A | Dave Warburton | Over Park Rec | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 25th May | H | Alan Barnes | Hartford A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 25th May | H | Dave Bradburne | Hartford A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 1st Jun | A | Ray Butler | Wharton Rec B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 20th Jul | H | Mark Stanley | Bunbury B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 4, Won: 0, Lost: 4, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 84 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 27th Apr | H | Martyn Clark | Bunbury B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 11th May | A | Neil Fowkes | Bunbury B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 1st Jun | H | Vernon Slater | Hartford A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 8th Jun | A | George Stiff | Hartford A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 15th Jun | H | Paul Dean | Delamere B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 22nd Jun | A | Alan Partington | Delamere B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 6th Jul | A | John Fellows | Alpraham | 0 | 21 |
Wed 20th Jul | H | Peter Hallam | Wharton Rec B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 17th Aug | A | Allan Lewis | Hartford B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 17th Aug | A | Steve Lowe | Hartford B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 24th Aug | A | Howard Hampson | Cuddington B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 24th Aug | A | Stephen Loy | Cuddington B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 12, Won: 0, Lost: 12, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 252 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 14th Jun | A | Helen Goadby | Castle S&SC B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 12th Jul | A | Ian Johnson | Delamere A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 2nd Aug | A | Pat Kennedy | Wharton Cons | 0 | 21 |
Played: 3, Won: 0, Lost: 3, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 63 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 31st May | A | Judy Harrison | Chetwode Arms | 0 | 21 |
Tue 21st Jun | A | David Evans | Helsby CSC A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 28th Jun | A | Gary Markey | Over Park Rec BC | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 14th Jun | A | Maz Whiteley | High Legh B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5th Jul | A | Brian Dewison | Winnington Park C | 0 | 21 |
Tue 12th Jul | H | Robert Newton | Winnington Park C | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 24th May | A | Ken Woodfine | Kingsley B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 31st May | H | Clwyd Jones | Kingsley B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 7th Jun | H | Stephen Beirne | Cuddington B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 14th Jun | A | Derek Blakesley | Cuddington B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 21st Jun | H | Geoff Symmons | Hartford B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 28th Jun | A | Margaret Tristram | Hartford B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 6, Won: 0, Lost: 6, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 126 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5th Jul | A | Nigel Mayers | Tarporley BC B - Group B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 17th May | H | Paul Reid | Owley Wood A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 31st May | H | Sarah Johnson | Barnton CC A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 2nd Aug | H | Kathy Chadwick | Castle S&SC A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 16th Aug | H | Paul Farrington | Middlewich RBL A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 16th Aug | H | Ron Latham | Middlewich RBL A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 5, Won: 0, Lost: 5, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 105 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5th Apr | A | Phil Wainwright | Overton Memorial Hall | 0 | 21 |
Wed 19th Apr | A | Helen Goadby | Castle S&SC B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 19th Apr | A | Roy Knop | Castle S&SC B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 3, Won: 0, Lost: 3, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 63 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5th Apr | A | Elaine Burgess | Castle S&SC B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 5th Apr | A | Roy Knop | Castle S&SC B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 19th Apr | A | June Collins | Owley Wood C | 0 | 21 |
Wed 17th May | H | Tom Davis | Rudheath BC | 0 | 21 |
Wed 26th Jul | A | Alison Bestwick | Kelsall A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 26th Jul | A | Richard Nicholas | Kelsall A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 6, Won: 0, Lost: 6, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 126 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 24th May | H | Tony Malisch | Lostock Gralams | 0 | 21 |
Wed 2nd Aug | A | Dylan Williams | Nantwich Barony Park | 0 | 21 |
Wed 2nd Aug | A | Peter Glover | Nantwich Barony Park | 0 | 21 |
Played: 3, Won: 0, Lost: 3, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 63 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7th Jun | A | Alan Rice | Middlewich RBL B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 7th Jun | A | Mike Sproston | Middlewich RBL B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 21st Jun | A | Linda Dawson | Nantwich Barony Park | 0 | 21 |
Wed 21st Jun | A | Peter Glover | Nantwich Barony Park | 0 | 21 |
Wed 5th Jul | A | Paul Turnbull | Lostock Gralams | 0 | 21 |
Wed 5th Jul | A | Tony Malisch | Lostock Gralams | 0 | 21 |
Wed 26th Jul | A | Peter Maiden | Tarvin A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 26th Jul | A | Peter Sheen | Tarvin A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 2nd Aug | H | Dave Heeley | Tarvin A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 2nd Aug | H | Ken Barnes | Tarvin A | 0 | 21 |
Wed 9th Aug | A | Dave Warburton | Over Park Rec | 0 | 21 |
Played: 11, Won: 0, Lost: 11, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 231 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 14th Jun | A | Frank Boyle | Winsford C&C B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 26th Apr | H | Christopher Dyer | Hartford B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 31st May | A | Brenda Oswell | Delamere B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 26th Jul | A | Alan Gregory | Bunbury A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11th Apr | A | Dennis Leather | Comberbach A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 22nd Aug | H | Helen Goadby | Castle S&SC B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 29th Aug | H | Nigel Armstrong | Delamere A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 5th Sep | A | Cedric Bancroft | Delamere A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 4, Won: 0, Lost: 4, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 84 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11th Apr | A | George Higgins | Delamere A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 6th Jun | A | Jim Large | Frodsham Red Lion | 0 | 21 |
Tue 6th Jun | A | Mark Nield | Frodsham Red Lion | 0 | 21 |
Tue 15th Aug | A | Connall Redmond | Davenham Rec A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 15th Aug | A | Janet Cross | Davenham Rec A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 5, Won: 0, Lost: 5, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 105 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 16th May | A | Shirley Antrobus | Helsby CSC B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5th Sep | H | Phil Massam | Davenham Rec B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 18th Apr | H | Paul Davis | Bunbury B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8th Aug | A | George Stiff | Hartford A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11th Apr | A | Keith Maudsley | High Legh B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 23rd May | A | Catherine Gallagher | Overton Memorial Hall | 0 | 21 |
Mon 5th Jun | A | Anne Gibbs Jones | Mere C | 0 | 21 |
Played: 3, Won: 0, Lost: 3, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 63 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4th Jul | A | Deb Barton | Crowton Village Hall B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 18th Apr | H | Geraldine Floyd | Davenham Rec D - Group A | 0 | 21 |
Mon 15th May | A | Andy Garratt | Cuddington C - Group A | 0 | 21 |
Mon 15th May | A | Hazel Watts | Cuddington C - Group A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 3, Won: 0, Lost: 3, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 63 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11th Apr | A | Dave Morris | Hartford B - Group A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 11th Apr | A | Harry Tristram | Hartford B - Group A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 11th Apr | A | John Bebbington | Hartford B - Group A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 18th Apr | H | Allan Lewis | Hartford B - Group A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 18th Apr | H | Kenneth Acton | Hartford B - Group A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 25th Apr | A | Cosmo Stewart | Alpraham B -Group A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 9th May | H | Geraldine Floyd | Davenham Rec D - Group A | 0 | 21 |
Mon 15th May | A | Bob Floyd | Davenham Rec D - Group A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 20th Jun | H | Carole Rodgers | Hargrave & Huxley B - Group B | 0 | 21 |
Mon 3rd Jul | A | Dennis Riley | Cuddington D - Group B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 18th Jul | A | George Taylor | Barnton CC B - Group A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 18th Jul | A | Pauline Gregory | Barnton CC B - Group A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 25th Jul | H | Pauline Gregory | Barnton CC B - Group A | 0 | 21 |
Played: 13, Won: 0, Lost: 13, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 273 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 15th May | A | Mick Mayhew | Post Office | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 15th May | A | Peter Glover | Nantwich Barony Park | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12th Jun | H | Darren Cutter | Gt Budworth B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10th Apr | A | Vernon Slater | Crowton Vill Hall | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1st May | A | Gill Symmons | Hartford B | 0 | 21 |
Wed 15th May | H | Graham Earl | Hartford B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 28th May | A | Gary Hammond | Mobberley Victory Hall | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11th Jun | A | Roy Whitfield | Kingswood B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 14th May | H | Martyn Clark | Bunbury B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 14th May | H | Niall Logan | Bunbury B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 21st May | H | George Evans | Davenham Rec C | 0 | 21 |
Played: 3, Won: 0, Lost: 3, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 63 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4th Jun | H | George Baker | Wharton Rec B - Group B | 0 | 21 |
Tue 11th Jun | A | Geoff Gawne | Wharton Rec B - Group B | 0 | 21 |
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 42 |
Date | H/A | Opponent | Team | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11th Jun | H | Sheila Whitehouse | Alpraham B -Group A | 0 | 21 |
Tue 11th Jun | H | Walk Over | Alpraham B -Group A | 0 | 0 |
Played: 2, Won: 1, Lost: 1, Home Win: 1, Away Win: 0, Totals: | 0 | 21 |