Furness Senior Ladies Bowling League 2021

Print Tables

Click on a team name for full details

The Act Position is based on average points to reflect true position when there are matches not played

Final Table for Division 1
Position MatchesGamesAggregateTotals
PosActTeamPlWLDrPlWLForOppAggPoints
11King Alfred1817101441123227631850+913137
22North Scale181260144865825802212+368104
33Hawcoat Park181350144836124832221+262102
44Red River181080144846024622136+32697
55Roose181080144766824662343+12390
66Walney Park18990144766824142350+6490
77Coop187110143608322892525-23669
88Roose A185130144598522392585-34666
99West Mount186120144578721952494-29964
1010Barrow Island1811701432611716472822-117527