Whitchurch Bowling League 2024
Tue 14th May Division 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 238 | Malpas Sports | V | District A | 153 | 2 | |
9 | 228 | Awc A | V | Wem Usc A | 175 | 3 | |
7 | 206 | Bridgewater A | V | Woore A | 216 | 5 | |
4 | 206 | Hodnet A | V | Hanmer A | 219 | 8 | |
6 | 205 | Wem A | V | Hadnall A | 210 | 6 | |
5 | 174 | Shavington | V | Ifton | 211 | 7 | |
2 | 158 | Audlem A | V | Adderley A | 238 | 10 | |
Tue 14th May Division 2 | |||||||
10 | 210 | Adderley B | V | Prees A | 134 | 0 | |
7 | 199 | Wem USC B | V | Malpas Fmrs A | 170 | 3 | |
7 | 192 | Chester Rd B | V | Ash A | 168 | 3 | |
7 | 184 | Childs Ercall | V | Chester Rd A | 166 | 3 | |
8 | 183 | Calverhall A | V | Nant Pk Rd A | 158 | 2 | |
5 | 160 | Woore B | V | Harriers | 166 | 5 | |
2 | 139 | Wrenbury A | V | Joules Mkt Drayton A | 190 | 8 | |
Tue 14th May Division 3 | |||||||
8 | 203 | Hanmer B | V | Hodnet B | 144 | 2 | |
8 | 182 | Ellesmere A | V | Wrenbury B | 162 | 2 | |
6 | 179 | District C | V | Newport | 182 | 4 | |
6 | 176 | Edgmond | V | Chester Rd C | 154 | 4 | |
5 | 166 | District B | V | Tilstock A | 179 | 5 | |
5 | 162 | Whixall A | V | Awc B | 174 | 5 | |
3 | 136 | Hadnall B | V | Wem B | 195 | 7 | |
Tue 14th May Division 4 | |||||||
7 | 186 | Malpas Fmrs B | V | Nant Pk Rd B | 154 | 3 | |
Thu 16th May Division 4 | |||||||
7 | 176 | Wem Albion | V | Awc C | 154 | 3 | |
6 | 167 | Cheswardine | V | N In Hales A | 188 | 4 | |
Bridgewater C | V | Adderley C | ✓ | ||||
Hanmer C | V | Chester Rd D | ✓ | ||||
Malpas BC | V | Ash B | ✓ | ||||
Whixall B | V | Audlem B | |||||
Thu 16th May Division 5 | |||||||
5 | 180 | Wollerton | V | Ellesmere B | 155 | 5 | |
Tilstock B | V | Malpas Fmrs C | ✓ | ||||
Wrenbury C | V | Wem C | ✓ | ||||
Thu 16th May Division 6 | |||||||
Chester Rd G | V | Hanmer D | ✓ | ||||
Ellesmere C | V | Chester Rd F | |||||
Malpas Farmers D | V | Tilstock C | ✓ | ||||
N In Hales B | V | Audlem D | |||||
Nant Pk Rd C | V | Calverhall B | |||||
Victoria | V | Whixall C | ✓ | ||||
Sat 18th May Division 5 | |||||||
3 | 172 | Chester Rd E | V | Prees B | 176 | 7 | |
Tue 21st May Division 1 | |||||||
Adderley A | V | Shavington | |||||
District A | V | Audlem A | |||||
Hadnall A | V | Bridgewater A | |||||
Hanmer A | V | Awc A | |||||
Ifton | V | Wem Usc A | |||||
Malpas Sports | V | Wem A | |||||
Woore A | V | Hodnet A | |||||
Tue 21st May Division 2 | |||||||
Ash A | V | Calverhall A | |||||
Chester Rd A | V | Adderley B | |||||
Harriers | V | Wrenbury A | |||||
Joules Mkt Drayton A | V | Nant Pk Rd A | |||||
Malpas Fmrs A | V | Woore B | |||||
Prees A | V | Chester Rd B | |||||
Wem USC B | V | Childs Ercall | |||||
Tue 21st May Division 3 | |||||||
Awc B | V | Edgmond | |||||
Chester Rd C | V | Ellesmere A | |||||
Hodnet B | V | District C | |||||
Wem B | V | District B | |||||
Whixall A | V | Hanmer B | |||||
Wrenbury B | V | Tilstock A | |||||
Tue 21st May Division 4 | |||||||
Audlem B | V | Malpas BC | |||||
Wed 22nd May Division 5 | |||||||
Ash C | V | Hadnall C | |||||
Thu 23rd May Division 3 | |||||||
Newport | V | Hadnall B | |||||
Thu 23rd May Division 4 | |||||||
Adderley C | V | Nant Pk Rd B | |||||
Ash B | V | Malpas Fmrs B | |||||
Awc C | V | Cheswardine | |||||
Chester Rd D | V | Whixall B | |||||
N In Hales A | V | Bridgewater C | |||||
Wem Albion | V | Hanmer C | |||||
Thu 23rd May Division 5 | |||||||
District D | V | Wrenbury C | |||||
Ellesmere B | V | Chester Rd E | |||||
Hadnall C | V | Wollerton | |||||
Malpas Fmrs C | V | Audlem C | |||||
Prees B | V | Wem USC C | |||||
Tilstock B | V | Ash C | |||||
Thu 23rd May Division 6 | |||||||
Audlem D | V | Chester Rd G | |||||
Bridgewater D | V | Tilstock C | |||||
Calverhall B | V | Victoria | |||||
Chester Rd F | V | N In Hales B | |||||
Hanmer D | V | Malpas Farmers D | |||||
Nant Pk Rd C | V | Ellesmere C | |||||
Whixall C | V | Joules Mkt Drayton B |