Home
Previous Years Results
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
All Tables
All Fixtures
All Team Fixtures
All Team Weekly Results
Top 10 Division Averages
Current Week Results
Current Week Individual
All Team Averages
Matches with Walk Overs
Division 1
Results
Fixtures
Tables
Latest Results
Division Averages
Division 2
Results
Fixtures
Tables
Latest Results
Division Averages
Division 3
Results
Fixtures
Tables
Latest Results
Division Averages
Division 4
Results
Fixtures
Tables
Latest Results
Division Averages
Division 5
Results
Fixtures
Tables
Latest Results
Division Averages
Mkt Drayton Bowling League 2024
Click on a team name for team fixtures
2024 Fixtures for Division 1
Fri 5th Apr
Bridgewater A
V
Wem A
Calverhall A
V
Malpas Spts A
Childs Ercall A
V
Chester Rd A
District A
V
Woore A
Hanmer A
V
Adderley A
Hodnet A
V
Audlem A
Johnstown
V
Ash A
Fri 12th Apr
Adderley A
V
Malpas Spts A
Ash A
V
Hodnet A
Audlem A
V
Hanmer A
Calverhall A
V
Childs Ercall A
Chester Rd A
V
Johnstown
Wem A
V
District A
Woore A
V
Bridgewater A
Fri 19th Apr
Ash A
V
Adderley A
Bridgewater A
V
Calverhall A
Childs Ercall A
V
Audlem A
District A
V
Johnstown
Hanmer A
V
Chester Rd A
Hodnet A
V
Woore A
Malpas Spts A
V
Wem A
Fri 26th Apr
Adderley A
V
Hodnet A
Audlem A
V
Bridgewater A
Calverhall A
V
Ash A
Chester Rd A
V
District A
Johnstown
V
Hanmer A
Wem A
V
Childs Ercall A
Woore A
V
Malpas Spts A
Fri 3rd May
Adderley A
V
Calverhall A
Ash A
V
Woore A
Bridgewater A
V
Chester Rd A
Childs Ercall A
V
Johnstown
District A
V
Hanmer A
Hodnet A
V
Wem A
Malpas Spts A
V
Audlem A
Fri 10th May
Audlem A
V
District A
Calverhall A
V
Hodnet A
Chester Rd A
V
Malpas Spts A
Hanmer A
V
Childs Ercall A
Johnstown
V
Bridgewater A
Wem A
V
Ash A
Woore A
V
Adderley A
Fri 17th May
Adderley A
V
Wem A
Ash A
V
Audlem A
Bridgewater A
V
Hanmer A
Calverhall A
V
Woore A
District A
V
Childs Ercall A
Hodnet A
V
Chester Rd A
Malpas Spts A
V
Johnstown
Fri 24th May
Audlem A
V
Adderley A
Chester Rd A
V
Woore A
Childs Ercall A
V
Malpas Spts A
District A
V
Bridgewater A
Hanmer A
V
Ash A
Johnstown
V
Hodnet A
Wem A
V
Calverhall A
Fri 31st May
Adderley A
V
Johnstown
Ash A
V
Chester Rd A
Bridgewater A
V
Childs Ercall A
Calverhall A
V
Audlem A
Hodnet A
V
District A
Malpas Spts A
V
Hanmer A
Woore A
V
Wem A
Fri 7th Jun
Audlem A
V
Woore A
Bridgewater A
V
Malpas Spts A
Chester Rd A
V
Wem A
Childs Ercall A
V
Ash A
District A
V
Adderley A
Hanmer A
V
Hodnet A
Johnstown
V
Calverhall A
Fri 14th Jun
Adderley A
V
Chester Rd A
Ash A
V
Bridgewater A
Calverhall A
V
Hanmer A
Hodnet A
V
Childs Ercall A
Malpas Spts A
V
District A
Wem A
V
Audlem A
Woore A
V
Johnstown
Fri 21st Jun
Bridgewater A
V
Adderley A
Chester Rd A
V
Calverhall A
Childs Ercall A
V
Woore A
District A
V
Ash A
Hanmer A
V
Wem A
Johnstown
V
Audlem A
Malpas Spts A
V
Hodnet A
Fri 28th Jun
Adderley A
V
Childs Ercall A
Ash A
V
Malpas Spts A
Audlem A
V
Chester Rd A
Calverhall A
V
District A
Hodnet A
V
Bridgewater A
Wem A
V
Johnstown
Woore A
V
Hanmer A
Fri 5th Jul
Adderley A
V
Hanmer A
Ash A
V
Johnstown
Audlem A
V
Hodnet A
Chester Rd A
V
Childs Ercall A
Malpas Spts A
V
Calverhall A
Wem A
V
Bridgewater A
Woore A
V
District A
Fri 12th Jul
Bridgewater A
V
Woore A
Childs Ercall A
V
Calverhall A
District A
V
Wem A
Hanmer A
V
Audlem A
Hodnet A
V
Ash A
Johnstown
V
Chester Rd A
Malpas Spts A
V
Adderley A
Fri 19th Jul
Adderley A
V
Ash A
Audlem A
V
Childs Ercall A
Calverhall A
V
Bridgewater A
Chester Rd A
V
Hanmer A
Johnstown
V
District A
Wem A
V
Malpas Spts A
Woore A
V
Hodnet A
Fri 26th Jul
Ash A
V
Calverhall A
Bridgewater A
V
Audlem A
Childs Ercall A
V
Wem A
District A
V
Chester Rd A
Hanmer A
V
Johnstown
Hodnet A
V
Adderley A
Malpas Spts A
V
Woore A
Fri 2nd Aug
Audlem A
V
Malpas Spts A
Calverhall A
V
Adderley A
Chester Rd A
V
Bridgewater A
Hanmer A
V
District A
Johnstown
V
Childs Ercall A
Wem A
V
Hodnet A
Woore A
V
Ash A
Fri 9th Aug
Adderley A
V
Woore A
Ash A
V
Wem A
Bridgewater A
V
Johnstown
Childs Ercall A
V
Hanmer A
District A
V
Audlem A
Hodnet A
V
Calverhall A
Malpas Spts A
V
Chester Rd A
Fri 16th Aug
Audlem A
V
Ash A
Chester Rd A
V
Hodnet A
Childs Ercall A
V
District A
Hanmer A
V
Bridgewater A
Johnstown
V
Malpas Spts A
Wem A
V
Adderley A
Woore A
V
Calverhall A
Fri 23rd Aug
Adderley A
V
Audlem A
Ash A
V
Hanmer A
Bridgewater A
V
District A
Calverhall A
V
Wem A
Hodnet A
V
Johnstown
Malpas Spts A
V
Childs Ercall A
Woore A
V
Chester Rd A
Fri 30th Aug
Audlem A
V
Calverhall A
Chester Rd A
V
Ash A
Childs Ercall A
V
Bridgewater A
District A
V
Hodnet A
Hanmer A
V
Malpas Spts A
Johnstown
V
Adderley A
Wem A
V
Woore A
Fri 6th Sep
Adderley A
V
District A
Ash A
V
Childs Ercall A
Calverhall A
V
Johnstown
Hodnet A
V
Hanmer A
Malpas Spts A
V
Bridgewater A
Wem A
V
Chester Rd A
Woore A
V
Audlem A
Fri 13th Sep
Audlem A
V
Wem A
Bridgewater A
V
Ash A
Chester Rd A
V
Adderley A
Childs Ercall A
V
Hodnet A
District A
V
Malpas Spts A
Hanmer A
V
Calverhall A
Johnstown
V
Woore A
Fri 20th Sep
Adderley A
V
Bridgewater A
Ash A
V
District A
Audlem A
V
Johnstown
Calverhall A
V
Chester Rd A
Hodnet A
V
Malpas Spts A
Wem A
V
Hanmer A
Woore A
V
Childs Ercall A
Fri 27th Sep
Bridgewater A
V
Hodnet A
Chester Rd A
V
Audlem A
Childs Ercall A
V
Adderley A
District A
V
Calverhall A
Hanmer A
V
Woore A
Johnstown
V
Wem A
Malpas Spts A
V
Ash A
2024 Fixtures for Division 2
Fri 5th Apr
Audlem B
V
Tilstock A
Chester Rd B
V
A W C A
District B
V
Bridgewater B
Joules M D A
V
Hodnet B
Nantwich Pk Rd A
V
Wrenbury A
Prees A
V
Cheswardine
Victoria A
V
Malpas Fmrs A
Fri 12th Apr
A W C A
V
District B
Bridgewater B
V
Chester Rd B
Cheswardine
V
Audlem B
Hodnet B
V
Victoria A
Malpas Fmrs A
V
Nantwich Pk Rd A
Tilstock A
V
Joules M D A
Wrenbury A
V
Prees A
Fri 19th Apr
Audlem B
V
Bridgewater B
Chester Rd B
V
Victoria A
District B
V
Tilstock A
Joules M D A
V
Wrenbury A
Malpas Fmrs A
V
Cheswardine
Nantwich Pk Rd A
V
A W C A
Prees A
V
Hodnet B
Fri 26th Apr
A W C A
V
Audlem B
Bridgewater B
V
Joules M D A
Cheswardine
V
Nantwich Pk Rd A
Hodnet B
V
Chester Rd B
Tilstock A
V
Malpas Fmrs A
Victoria A
V
Prees A
Wrenbury A
V
District B
Fri 3rd May
Audlem B
V
Wrenbury A
Chester Rd B
V
Prees A
Cheswardine
V
Tilstock A
District B
V
Hodnet B
Joules M D A
V
Victoria A
Malpas Fmrs A
V
A W C A
Nantwich Pk Rd A
V
Bridgewater B
Fri 10th May
A W C A
V
Cheswardine
Bridgewater B
V
Malpas Fmrs A
Hodnet B
V
Audlem B
Prees A
V
Joules M D A
Tilstock A
V
Nantwich Pk Rd A
Victoria A
V
District B
Wrenbury A
V
Chester Rd B
Fri 17th May
Audlem B
V
Victoria A
Chester Rd B
V
Joules M D A
Cheswardine
V
Bridgewater B
District B
V
Prees A
Malpas Fmrs A
V
Wrenbury A
Nantwich Pk Rd A
V
Hodnet B
Tilstock A
V
A W C A
Fri 24th May
Bridgewater B
V
Tilstock A
Chester Rd B
V
District B
Hodnet B
V
A W C A
Joules M D A
V
Audlem B
Prees A
V
Malpas Fmrs A
Victoria A
V
Nantwich Pk Rd A
Wrenbury A
V
Cheswardine
Fri 31st May
A W C A
V
Bridgewater B
Audlem B
V
Prees A
Cheswardine
V
Victoria A
District B
V
Joules M D A
Malpas Fmrs A
V
Hodnet B
Nantwich Pk Rd A
V
Chester Rd B
Tilstock A
V
Wrenbury A
Fri 7th Jun
Chester Rd B
V
Cheswardine
District B
V
Audlem B
Hodnet B
V
Bridgewater B
Joules M D A
V
Malpas Fmrs A
Prees A
V
Nantwich Pk Rd A
Victoria A
V
Tilstock A
Wrenbury A
V
A W C A
Fri 14th Jun
A W C A
V
Victoria A
Audlem B
V
Chester Rd B
Bridgewater B
V
Wrenbury A
Cheswardine
V
Hodnet B
Malpas Fmrs A
V
District B
Nantwich Pk Rd A
V
Joules M D A
Tilstock A
V
Prees A
Fri 21st Jun
Audlem B
V
Nantwich Pk Rd A
Chester Rd B
V
Malpas Fmrs A
District B
V
Cheswardine
Hodnet B
V
Tilstock A
Joules M D A
V
A W C A
Prees A
V
Bridgewater B
Victoria A
V
Wrenbury A
Fri 28th Jun
A W C A
V
Prees A
Bridgewater B
V
Victoria A
Cheswardine
V
Joules M D A
Malpas Fmrs A
V
Audlem B
Nantwich Pk Rd A
V
District B
Tilstock A
V
Chester Rd B
Wrenbury A
V
Hodnet B
Fri 5th Jul
A W C A
V
Chester Rd B
Bridgewater B
V
District B
Cheswardine
V
Prees A
Hodnet B
V
Joules M D A
Malpas Fmrs A
V
Victoria A
Tilstock A
V
Audlem B
Wrenbury A
V
Nantwich Pk Rd A
Fri 12th Jul
Audlem B
V
Cheswardine
Chester Rd B
V
Bridgewater B
District B
V
A W C A
Joules M D A
V
Tilstock A
Nantwich Pk Rd A
V
Malpas Fmrs A
Prees A
V
Wrenbury A
Victoria A
V
Hodnet B
Fri 19th Jul
A W C A
V
Nantwich Pk Rd A
Bridgewater B
V
Audlem B
Cheswardine
V
Malpas Fmrs A
Hodnet B
V
Prees A
Tilstock A
V
District B
Victoria A
V
Chester Rd B
Wrenbury A
V
Joules M D A
Fri 26th Jul
Audlem B
V
A W C A
Chester Rd B
V
Hodnet B
District B
V
Wrenbury A
Joules M D A
V
Bridgewater B
Malpas Fmrs A
V
Tilstock A
Nantwich Pk Rd A
V
Cheswardine
Prees A
V
Victoria A
Fri 2nd Aug
A W C A
V
Malpas Fmrs A
Bridgewater B
V
Nantwich Pk Rd A
Hodnet B
V
District B
Prees A
V
Chester Rd B
Tilstock A
V
Cheswardine
Victoria A
V
Joules M D A
Wrenbury A
V
Audlem B
Fri 9th Aug
Audlem B
V
Hodnet B
Chester Rd B
V
Wrenbury A
Cheswardine
V
A W C A
District B
V
Victoria A
Joules M D A
V
Prees A
Malpas Fmrs A
V
Bridgewater B
Nantwich Pk Rd A
V
Tilstock A
Fri 16th Aug
A W C A
V
Tilstock A
Bridgewater B
V
Cheswardine
Hodnet B
V
Nantwich Pk Rd A
Joules M D A
V
Chester Rd B
Prees A
V
District B
Victoria A
V
Audlem B
Wrenbury A
V
Malpas Fmrs A
Fri 23rd Aug
A W C A
V
Hodnet B
Audlem B
V
Joules M D A
Cheswardine
V
Wrenbury A
District B
V
Chester Rd B
Malpas Fmrs A
V
Prees A
Nantwich Pk Rd A
V
Victoria A
Tilstock A
V
Bridgewater B
Fri 30th Aug
Bridgewater B
V
A W C A
Chester Rd B
V
Nantwich Pk Rd A
Hodnet B
V
Malpas Fmrs A
Joules M D A
V
District B
Prees A
V
Audlem B
Victoria A
V
Cheswardine
Wrenbury A
V
Tilstock A
Fri 6th Sep
A W C A
V
Wrenbury A
Audlem B
V
District B
Bridgewater B
V
Hodnet B
Cheswardine
V
Chester Rd B
Malpas Fmrs A
V
Joules M D A
Nantwich Pk Rd A
V
Prees A
Tilstock A
V
Victoria A
Fri 13th Sep
Chester Rd B
V
Audlem B
District B
V
Malpas Fmrs A
Hodnet B
V
Cheswardine
Joules M D A
V
Nantwich Pk Rd A
Prees A
V
Tilstock A
Victoria A
V
A W C A
Wrenbury A
V
Bridgewater B
Fri 20th Sep
A W C A
V
Joules M D A
Bridgewater B
V
Prees A
Cheswardine
V
District B
Malpas Fmrs A
V
Chester Rd B
Nantwich Pk Rd A
V
Audlem B
Tilstock A
V
Hodnet B
Wrenbury A
V
Victoria A
Fri 27th Sep
Audlem B
V
Malpas Fmrs A
Chester Rd B
V
Tilstock A
District B
V
Nantwich Pk Rd A
Hodnet B
V
Wrenbury A
Joules M D A
V
Cheswardine
Prees A
V
A W C A
Victoria A
V
Bridgewater B
2024 Fixtures for Division 3
Fri 5th Apr
Whixall A
V
Whixall B
Woore B
V
Adderley B
Mon 8th Apr
Audlem C
V
Childs Ercall B
Nantwich Pk Rd B
V
District C
Norton In Hales A
V
Malpas A
Wollerton A
V
Hanmer B
Mon 15th Apr
Adderley B
V
Wollerton A
Childs Ercall B
V
Nantwich Pk Rd B
District C
V
Whixall A
Hanmer B
V
Norton In Hales A
Malpas A
V
Audlem C
Whixall B
V
Woore B
Fri 19th Apr
Woore B
V
Whixall A
Mon 22nd Apr
Audlem C
V
Hanmer B
Malpas A
V
Childs Ercall B
Nantwich Pk Rd B
V
Adderley B
Norton In Hales A
V
District C
Wollerton A
V
Whixall B
Fri 26th Apr
Whixall A
V
Nantwich Pk Rd B
Mon 29th Apr
Adderley B
V
Norton In Hales A
Childs Ercall B
V
Woore B
District C
V
Wollerton A
Hanmer B
V
Malpas A
Whixall B
V
Audlem C
Mon 13th May
Audlem C
V
District C
Childs Ercall B
V
Hanmer B
Malpas A
V
Adderley B
Nantwich Pk Rd B
V
Whixall B
Norton In Hales A
V
Woore B
Wollerton A
V
Whixall A
Fri 17th May
Whixall A
V
Norton In Hales A
Woore B
V
Wollerton A
Mon 20th May
Adderley B
V
Audlem C
District C
V
Childs Ercall B
Hanmer B
V
Nantwich Pk Rd B
Whixall B
V
Malpas A
Mon 3rd Jun
Audlem C
V
Woore B
Childs Ercall B
V
Adderley B
Hanmer B
V
District C
Malpas A
V
Whixall A
Nantwich Pk Rd B
V
Wollerton A
Norton In Hales A
V
Whixall B
Fri 7th Jun
Whixall A
V
Audlem C
Woore B
V
Nantwich Pk Rd B
Mon 10th Jun
Adderley B
V
Hanmer B
District C
V
Malpas A
Whixall B
V
Childs Ercall B
Wollerton A
V
Norton In Hales A
Mon 17th Jun
Audlem C
V
Wollerton A
Childs Ercall B
V
Whixall A
District C
V
Adderley B
Hanmer B
V
Whixall B
Malpas A
V
Woore B
Norton In Hales A
V
Nantwich Pk Rd B
Fri 21st Jun
Whixall A
V
Hanmer B
Woore B
V
District C
Mon 24th Jun
Nantwich Pk Rd B
V
Audlem C
Norton In Hales A
V
Childs Ercall B
Whixall B
V
Adderley B
Wollerton A
V
Malpas A
Mon 1st Jul
Adderley B
V
Whixall A
Audlem C
V
Norton In Hales A
Childs Ercall B
V
Wollerton A
District C
V
Whixall B
Hanmer B
V
Woore B
Malpas A
V
Nantwich Pk Rd B
Mon 8th Jul
Adderley B
V
Woore B
Childs Ercall B
V
Audlem C
District C
V
Nantwich Pk Rd B
Hanmer B
V
Wollerton A
Malpas A
V
Norton In Hales A
Whixall B
V
Whixall A
Fri 12th Jul
Whixall A
V
District C
Woore B
V
Whixall B
Mon 15th Jul
Audlem C
V
Malpas A
Nantwich Pk Rd B
V
Childs Ercall B
Norton In Hales A
V
Hanmer B
Wollerton A
V
Adderley B
Fri 19th Jul
Whixall A
V
Woore B
Mon 22nd Jul
Adderley B
V
Nantwich Pk Rd B
Childs Ercall B
V
Malpas A
District C
V
Norton In Hales A
Hanmer B
V
Audlem C
Whixall B
V
Wollerton A
Fri 26th Jul
Woore B
V
Childs Ercall B
Mon 29th Jul
Audlem C
V
Whixall B
Malpas A
V
Hanmer B
Nantwich Pk Rd B
V
Whixall A
Norton In Hales A
V
Adderley B
Wollerton A
V
District C
Mon 5th Aug
Adderley B
V
Malpas A
Fri 9th Aug
Whixall A
V
Wollerton A
Woore B
V
Norton In Hales A
Mon 12th Aug
District C
V
Audlem C
Hanmer B
V
Childs Ercall B
Whixall B
V
Nantwich Pk Rd B
Mon 19th Aug
Audlem C
V
Adderley B
Childs Ercall B
V
District C
Malpas A
V
Whixall B
Nantwich Pk Rd B
V
Hanmer B
Norton In Hales A
V
Whixall A
Wollerton A
V
Woore B
Fri 30th Aug
Whixall A
V
Malpas A
Woore B
V
Audlem C
Mon 2nd Sep
Adderley B
V
Childs Ercall B
District C
V
Hanmer B
Whixall B
V
Norton In Hales A
Wollerton A
V
Nantwich Pk Rd B
Mon 9th Sep
Audlem C
V
Whixall A
Childs Ercall B
V
Whixall B
Hanmer B
V
Adderley B
Malpas A
V
District C
Nantwich Pk Rd B
V
Woore B
Norton In Hales A
V
Wollerton A
Fri 13th Sep
Whixall A
V
Childs Ercall B
Woore B
V
Malpas A
Mon 16th Sep
Adderley B
V
District C
Nantwich Pk Rd B
V
Norton In Hales A
Whixall B
V
Hanmer B
Wollerton A
V
Audlem C
Mon 23rd Sep
Adderley B
V
Whixall B
Audlem C
V
Nantwich Pk Rd B
Childs Ercall B
V
Norton In Hales A
District C
V
Woore B
Hanmer B
V
Whixall A
Malpas A
V
Wollerton A
Fri 27th Sep
Whixall A
V
Adderley B
Woore B
V
Hanmer B
Mon 30th Sep
Nantwich Pk Rd B
V
Malpas A
Norton In Hales A
V
Audlem C
Whixall B
V
District C
Wollerton A
V
Childs Ercall B
2024 Fixtures for Division 4
Mon 8th Apr
A W C B
V
Norton In Hales B
Ash B
V
Wem Albion
Bye
V
Chester Rd C
Prees B
V
Wollerton B
Tilstock B
V
Malpas Fmrs B
Wrenbury B
V
Bridgewater C
Mon 15th Apr
Bridgewater C
V
Bye
Chester Rd C
V
Ash B
Malpas Fmrs B
V
Wrenbury B
Norton In Hales B
V
Prees B
Wem Albion
V
A W C B
Wollerton B
V
Tilstock B
Mon 22nd Apr
A W C B
V
Ash B
Bye
V
Norton In Hales B
Malpas Fmrs B
V
Bridgewater C
Prees B
V
Wem Albion
Tilstock B
V
Chester Rd C
Wrenbury B
V
Wollerton B
Mon 29th Apr
Ash B
V
Bye
Bridgewater C
V
A W C B
Chester Rd C
V
Prees B
Norton In Hales B
V
Tilstock B
Wem Albion
V
Wrenbury B
Wollerton B
V
Malpas Fmrs B
Mon 13th May
Bridgewater C
V
Wollerton B
Bye
V
Wem Albion
Malpas Fmrs B
V
Norton In Hales B
Prees B
V
Ash B
Tilstock B
V
A W C B
Wrenbury B
V
Chester Rd C
Mon 20th May
A W C B
V
Prees B
Ash B
V
Tilstock B
Chester Rd C
V
Bridgewater C
Norton In Hales B
V
Wrenbury B
Wem Albion
V
Malpas Fmrs B
Wollerton B
V
Bye
Mon 3rd Jun
Bridgewater C
V
Norton In Hales B
Bye
V
Prees B
Malpas Fmrs B
V
Ash B
Tilstock B
V
Wem Albion
Wollerton B
V
Chester Rd C
Wrenbury B
V
A W C B
Mon 10th Jun
A W C B
V
Bye
Ash B
V
Wrenbury B
Chester Rd C
V
Malpas Fmrs B
Norton In Hales B
V
Wollerton B
Prees B
V
Tilstock B
Wem Albion
V
Bridgewater C
Mon 17th Jun
Bridgewater C
V
Ash B
Chester Rd C
V
Norton In Hales B
Malpas Fmrs B
V
A W C B
Tilstock B
V
Bye
Wollerton B
V
Wem Albion
Wrenbury B
V
Prees B
Mon 24th Jun
A W C B
V
Chester Rd C
Ash B
V
Wollerton B
Bye
V
Wrenbury B
Prees B
V
Malpas Fmrs B
Tilstock B
V
Bridgewater C
Wem Albion
V
Norton In Hales B
Mon 1st Jul
Bridgewater C
V
Prees B
Chester Rd C
V
Wem Albion
Malpas Fmrs B
V
Bye
Norton In Hales B
V
Ash B
Wollerton B
V
A W C B
Wrenbury B
V
Tilstock B
Mon 8th Jul
Bridgewater C
V
Wrenbury B
Chester Rd C
V
Bye
Malpas Fmrs B
V
Tilstock B
Norton In Hales B
V
A W C B
Wem Albion
V
Ash B
Wollerton B
V
Prees B
Mon 15th Jul
A W C B
V
Wem Albion
Ash B
V
Chester Rd C
Bye
V
Bridgewater C
Prees B
V
Norton In Hales B
Tilstock B
V
Wollerton B
Wrenbury B
V
Malpas Fmrs B
Mon 22nd Jul
Ash B
V
A W C B
Bridgewater C
V
Malpas Fmrs B
Chester Rd C
V
Tilstock B
Norton In Hales B
V
Bye
Wem Albion
V
Prees B
Wollerton B
V
Wrenbury B
Mon 29th Jul
A W C B
V
Bridgewater C
Bye
V
Ash B
Malpas Fmrs B
V
Wollerton B
Prees B
V
Chester Rd C
Tilstock B
V
Norton In Hales B
Wrenbury B
V
Wem Albion
Mon 12th Aug
A W C B
V
Tilstock B
Ash B
V
Prees B
Chester Rd C
V
Wrenbury B
Norton In Hales B
V
Malpas Fmrs B
Wem Albion
V
Bye
Wollerton B
V
Bridgewater C
Mon 19th Aug
Bridgewater C
V
Chester Rd C
Bye
V
Wollerton B
Malpas Fmrs B
V
Wem Albion
Prees B
V
A W C B
Tilstock B
V
Ash B
Wrenbury B
V
Norton In Hales B
Mon 2nd Sep
A W C B
V
Wrenbury B
Ash B
V
Malpas Fmrs B
Chester Rd C
V
Wollerton B
Norton In Hales B
V
Bridgewater C
Prees B
V
Bye
Wem Albion
V
Tilstock B
Mon 9th Sep
Bridgewater C
V
Wem Albion
Bye
V
A W C B
Malpas Fmrs B
V
Chester Rd C
Tilstock B
V
Prees B
Wollerton B
V
Norton In Hales B
Wrenbury B
V
Ash B
Mon 16th Sep
A W C B
V
Malpas Fmrs B
Ash B
V
Bridgewater C
Bye
V
Tilstock B
Norton In Hales B
V
Chester Rd C
Prees B
V
Wrenbury B
Wem Albion
V
Wollerton B
Mon 23rd Sep
Bridgewater C
V
Tilstock B
Chester Rd C
V
A W C B
Malpas Fmrs B
V
Prees B
Norton In Hales B
V
Wem Albion
Wollerton B
V
Ash B
Wrenbury B
V
Bye
Mon 30th Sep
A W C B
V
Wollerton B
Ash B
V
Norton In Hales B
Bye
V
Malpas Fmrs B
Prees B
V
Bridgewater C
Tilstock B
V
Wrenbury B
Wem Albion
V
Chester Rd C
2024 Fixtures for Division 5
Mon 8th Apr
Bridgewater D
V
Tilstock C
Calverhall B
V
District D
Chester Rd D
V
Nantwich Pk Rd C
Joules M D B
V
Prees C
Malpas Fmrs C
V
Audlem D
Whixall C
V
Bye
Mon 15th Apr
Audlem D
V
Bridgewater D
Bye
V
Chester Rd D
District D
V
Whixall C
Nantwich Pk Rd C
V
Malpas Fmrs C
Prees C
V
Calverhall B
Tilstock C
V
Joules M D B
Mon 22nd Apr
Bridgewater D
V
Malpas Fmrs C
Calverhall B
V
Nantwich Pk Rd C
Chester Rd D
V
Tilstock C
District D
V
Bye
Joules M D B
V
Audlem D
Whixall C
V
Prees C
Mon 29th Apr
Audlem D
V
Whixall C
Bye
V
Bridgewater D
Malpas Fmrs C
V
Chester Rd D
Nantwich Pk Rd C
V
Joules M D B
Prees C
V
District D
Tilstock C
V
Calverhall B
Mon 13th May
Bye
V
Prees C
Calverhall B
V
Bridgewater D
Chester Rd D
V
Audlem D
District D
V
Tilstock C
Joules M D B
V
Malpas Fmrs C
Whixall C
V
Nantwich Pk Rd C
Mon 20th May
Audlem D
V
District D
Bridgewater D
V
Joules M D B
Malpas Fmrs C
V
Calverhall B
Nantwich Pk Rd C
V
Bye
Prees C
V
Chester Rd D
Tilstock C
V
Whixall C
Mon 3rd Jun
Bye
V
Tilstock C
Calverhall B
V
Audlem D
Chester Rd D
V
Joules M D B
District D
V
Malpas Fmrs C
Prees C
V
Nantwich Pk Rd C
Whixall C
V
Bridgewater D
Mon 10th Jun
Audlem D
V
Bye
Bridgewater D
V
Chester Rd D
Joules M D B
V
Calverhall B
Malpas Fmrs C
V
Whixall C
Nantwich Pk Rd C
V
District D
Tilstock C
V
Prees C
Mon 17th Jun
Bye
V
Malpas Fmrs C
Calverhall B
V
Chester Rd D
District D
V
Bridgewater D
Nantwich Pk Rd C
V
Tilstock C
Prees C
V
Audlem D
Whixall C
V
Joules M D B
Mon 24th Jun
Audlem D
V
Tilstock C
Bridgewater D
V
Nantwich Pk Rd C
Calverhall B
V
Bye
Chester Rd D
V
Whixall C
Joules M D B
V
District D
Malpas Fmrs C
V
Prees C
Mon 1st Jul
Bye
V
Joules M D B
District D
V
Chester Rd D
Nantwich Pk Rd C
V
Audlem D
Prees C
V
Bridgewater D
Tilstock C
V
Malpas Fmrs C
Whixall C
V
Calverhall B
Mon 8th Jul
Audlem D
V
Malpas Fmrs C
Bye
V
Whixall C
District D
V
Calverhall B
Nantwich Pk Rd C
V
Chester Rd D
Prees C
V
Joules M D B
Tilstock C
V
Bridgewater D
Mon 15th Jul
Bridgewater D
V
Audlem D
Calverhall B
V
Prees C
Chester Rd D
V
Bye
Joules M D B
V
Tilstock C
Malpas Fmrs C
V
Nantwich Pk Rd C
Whixall C
V
District D
Mon 22nd Jul
Audlem D
V
Joules M D B
Bye
V
District D
Malpas Fmrs C
V
Bridgewater D
Nantwich Pk Rd C
V
Calverhall B
Prees C
V
Whixall C
Tilstock C
V
Chester Rd D
Mon 29th Jul
Bridgewater D
V
Bye
Calverhall B
V
Tilstock C
Chester Rd D
V
Malpas Fmrs C
District D
V
Prees C
Joules M D B
V
Nantwich Pk Rd C
Whixall C
V
Audlem D
Mon 12th Aug
Audlem D
V
Chester Rd D
Bridgewater D
V
Calverhall B
Malpas Fmrs C
V
Joules M D B
Nantwich Pk Rd C
V
Whixall C
Prees C
V
Bye
Tilstock C
V
District D
Mon 19th Aug
Bye
V
Nantwich Pk Rd C
Calverhall B
V
Malpas Fmrs C
Chester Rd D
V
Prees C
District D
V
Audlem D
Joules M D B
V
Bridgewater D
Whixall C
V
Tilstock C
Mon 2nd Sep
Audlem D
V
Calverhall B
Bridgewater D
V
Whixall C
Joules M D B
V
Chester Rd D
Malpas Fmrs C
V
District D
Nantwich Pk Rd C
V
Prees C
Tilstock C
V
Bye
Mon 9th Sep
Bye
V
Audlem D
Calverhall B
V
Joules M D B
Chester Rd D
V
Bridgewater D
District D
V
Nantwich Pk Rd C
Prees C
V
Tilstock C
Whixall C
V
Malpas Fmrs C
Mon 16th Sep
Audlem D
V
Prees C
Bridgewater D
V
District D
Chester Rd D
V
Calverhall B
Joules M D B
V
Whixall C
Malpas Fmrs C
V
Bye
Tilstock C
V
Nantwich Pk Rd C
Mon 23rd Sep
Bye
V
Calverhall B
District D
V
Joules M D B
Nantwich Pk Rd C
V
Bridgewater D
Prees C
V
Malpas Fmrs C
Tilstock C
V
Audlem D
Whixall C
V
Chester Rd D
Mon 30th Sep
Audlem D
V
Nantwich Pk Rd C
Bridgewater D
V
Prees C
Calverhall B
V
Whixall C
Chester Rd D
V
District D
Joules M D B
V
Bye
Malpas Fmrs C
V
Tilstock C