Mkt Drayton Bowling League 2024

Print Tables

Click on a team name for full details

The Act Position is based on average points to reflect true position when there are matches not played

Table for Division 4
Position GamesAggregateDedAverages
PosActTeamPlWLForOppAggForHomeAwayAvg
11Tilstock B1091207133+742070207
22Wrenbury B1082201127+742010201
33A W C B1064180160+201800180
44Ash B1064178159+191780178
55Norton In Hales B1046160180-200160160
66Wem Albion1046159178-190159159
77Malpas Fmrs B1019133207-740133133
88Bridgewater C1028127201-740127127
99Chester Rd C000000000
1011Prees B000000000
1110Wollerton B000000000